TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Turkey F6 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F6 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.02.18 finále |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Attila Balazs | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Samper-Montana | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yannik Reuter | 1 | 6 | 4 | 68 | |||||
17.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Damien Bayard | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.02.18 2. kolo |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.02.18 2. kolo |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anil Yuksel | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.02.18 2. kolo |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tae-Woo Lee | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.02.18 2. kolo |
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Rondoni | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.02.18 2. kolo |
Yannik Reuter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.02.18 2. kolo |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sho Shimabukuro | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.02.18 2. kolo |
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 1 | 65 | 72 | 1 | |||||
15.02.18 2. kolo |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Delic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. kolo |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunosuke Tanaka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. kolo |
Anil Yuksel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryuki Matsuda | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. kolo |
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. kolo |
Mate Delic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Omar Giacalone | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. kolo |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kazuki Shimizu | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. kolo |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
13.02.18 1. kolo |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. kolo |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.02.18 1. kolo |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.02.18 1. kolo |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.02.18 1. kolo |
Yannik Reuter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marat Deviatiarov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.02.18 1. kolo |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.02.18 1. kolo |
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Appelgren | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.02.18 1. kolo |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.02.18 1. kolo |
Tae-Woo Lee | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Statzberger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.02.18 1. kolo |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
12.02.18 kvalifik. |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.18 kvalifik. |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.02.18 kvalifik. |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordan Hasson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
12.02.18 kvalifik. |
Daniel Appelgren | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Razvan Marius Codescu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.02.18 kvalifik. |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Masaya Kobayashi | 1 | 76 | 3 | 2 | |||||
12.02.18 kvalifik. |
Yunosuke Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shohei Chikami | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.18 kvalifik. |
Kazuki Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zlatan Palazov | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.18 kvalifik. |
Ryuki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yuto Sakai | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Bobrov | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Dan Dowson skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Simon Carr | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Appelgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Krainer | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
George Botezan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mike Urbanija | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yunosuke Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charly Zick | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Masaya Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ryuki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Borza | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shohei Chikami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vazha Shubladze | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kazuki Shimizu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zlatan Palazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasin Berk Cebeci | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeong Don Kim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luka Miklavcic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Greven | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberts Grinvalds | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Parizzia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Appelgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Dowson | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Mirko Cutuli | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
George Botezan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antun Vidak | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Charly Zick | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Allemby | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yutaro Matsuzaki | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuto Sakai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sreten Spasic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vazha Shubladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Collins | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Thiem | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yunosuke Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alon Elia | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Masaya Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kazuki Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zlatan Palazov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aria Harajchi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ryuki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavs Lukstins | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shohei Chikami | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ugo Blanchet | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cheong Hwi Kim | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alessandro Luisi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 62 | |||||
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nabi Kustepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F6 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.02.18 finále |
Cengiz Aksu/Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.02.18 semifinále |
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi/Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.18 semifinále |
Cengiz Aksu/Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sho Shimabukuro/Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
12.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Koray Kirci/Anil Yuksel | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
12.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Cengiz Aksu/Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Collin Altamirano/Daniel Appelgren | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Sho Shimabukuro/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley/Simon Carr | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Joao Pedro Sorgi/Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy/Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.18 1. kolo |
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly/Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.18 1. kolo |
Julian Bradley/Simon Carr | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.18 1. kolo |
Collin Altamirano/Daniel Appelgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun/Marat Deviatiarov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.18 1. kolo |
Cengiz Aksu/Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov/Bogdan Borza | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.18 1. kolo |
Sho Shimabukuro/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Myagkov/Zlatan Palazov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.18 1. kolo |
Joao Pedro Sorgi/Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Greven/Yannik Reuter | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.18 1. kolo |
Peter Nagy/Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Guerra/Riccardo Tomassetti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.18 1. kolo |
Koray Kirci/Anil Yuksel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Delic/Antun Vidak | 0 | 4 | 4 |