Turkey F47 (Antalya) 2017 live score, live výsledky

Turkey F47 (Antalya) live, $25K

muži dvojhra antuka Turkey Turkey F47 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.12.17
finále
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 2 0
16.12.17
semifinále
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 7
Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 5
16.12.17
semifinále
Antonio Massara 2 6 5 6
Vasile Antonescu 1 2 7 2
15.12.17
štvrťfinále
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 4 6
Dante Gennaro 1 1 6 4
15.12.17
štvrťfinále
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 4 3
15.12.17
štvrťfinále
Vasile Antonescu 2 3 7 7
Lenny Hampel 1 6 65 5
15.12.17
štvrťfinále
Antonio Massara 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic 0 64 1
14.12.17
2. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 4 4
14.12.17
2. kolo
Nikola Cacic 1 w/o
Denis Matsukevitch 0
14.12.17
2. kolo
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 3 1
14.12.17
2. kolo
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 0
14.12.17
2. kolo
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Kaya Gore 0 2 1
14.12.17
2. kolo
Antonio Massara 2 3 6 6
Dragos Dima 1 6 2 3
14.12.17
2. kolo
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 3 1
14.12.17
2. kolo
Lenny Hampel 2 6 3 6
Duje Kekez 1 4 6 2
12.12.17
1. kolo
Denis Matsukevitch 2 6 6
Tan Acar 0 0 0
12.12.17
1. kolo
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 7 6
Shahin Khaledan 1 74 65 2
12.12.17
1. kolo
Julian Lenz 2 3 6 7
Adam Chadaj 1 6 3 62
12.12.17
1. kolo
Maciej Smola 2 6 6 6
Peter Torebko 1 73 1 4
12.12.17
1. kolo
Antonio Massara 2 6 4 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 4 6 4
12.12.17
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro 2 4 6 7
Claudio Fortuna 1 6 1 5
12.12.17
1. kolo
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 4 3
12.12.17
1. kolo
Kaya Gore 2 6 6
Leonid Mazo 0 3 3
13.12.17
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Razvan Bobleaga 0 1 2
13.12.17
1. kolo
Nikola Cacic 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 3 2
13.12.17
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 7
Makoto Ochi 0 4 64
13.12.17
1. kolo
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 4 2
13.12.17
1. kolo
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Samuel Bothwell 0 2 2
13.12.17
1. kolo
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Colin Van Beem 0 3 1
13.12.17
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 0 1
13.12.17
1. kolo
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 2 0
11.12.17
kvalifik.
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 1 2
11.12.17
kvalifik.
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Michelangelo Endrizzi 0 3 0
11.12.17
kvalifik.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Daniel Cozma 0 0 3
11.12.17
kvalifik.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 1
11.12.17
kvalifik.
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 4 6
Nenad Vladusic 1 3 6 1
11.12.17
kvalifik.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 1 1
11.12.17
kvalifik.
Razvan Bobleaga 2 6 7
Edris Fetisleam 0 3 69
11.12.17
kvalifik.
Samuel Bothwell 2 3 6 6
Antun Vidak 1 6 4 3
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Samuel Tell Gurary 0 1 0
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 1
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Antun Vidak 2 7 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 5 2
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 3 3
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Artem Karamalak 0 0 2
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Michelangelo Endrizzi 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 4 4
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Nenad Vladusic 2 6 3 6
Valentin Vanta 1 3 6 2
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 6
Pavel Petrov 0 1 2
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Dario Racic 0 5 1
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Dino Bonetta 0 4 4
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Cozma 2 6 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 4 64
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans 2 6 3 7
Calin Manda 1 4 6 61
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Bobleaga 2 6 7
Artur Kulibaba 0 1 63
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 3 3
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 4 2
11.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 4 6
Bart Stevens 1 3 6 1
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Nicolo Crespi 0 3 3
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Patryk Krolik 0 2 2
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 3 1
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Dario Racic 2 6 7
Vitomir Markovic 0 2 5
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6 6
Nikolaj Katic 1 74 4 2
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 2 1
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Mateusz Piatek 0 0 1
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Mihnea Bara 0 3 4
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Alessio Ravanelli 0 1 2
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 3 1
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Michelangelo Endrizzi 1 5
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu skreč 0 4
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Nenad Vladusic 2 3 6 6
Bartlomiej Maroszek 1 6 2 2
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Jan Zednik 0 61 3
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Nikita Skibinskiy 0 0 0
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 6
Niels Leth Jargin 0 1 3
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 3 1
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Petrov 2 6 6
Hakan Sanli 0 4 4
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 7 7
Martins Rocens 0 63 66
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Cozma 2 6 6
Almir Nokic 0 4 4
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 1
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Bobleaga 2 3 6 6
James Allemby 1 6 4 4
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 6
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 0 2 1
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 4 6
Franco Ribero 1 0 6 4
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 2 4 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 1 6 0 1
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6 6
Francisco Vittar 1 76 3 3
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Bart Stevens 2 6 5 6
Francesco Passaro 1 3 7 4
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Dino Bonetta 2 0 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 1 6 2 1
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 3 3
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 7
Philip Aplienz 0 2 62
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Semen Tripolskiy 0 3 2
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Artem Karamalak 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 4 1
11.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Tell Gurary 2 6 6 6
Prashant Sawant 1 3 71 1
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey Turkey F47 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.12.17
finále
Cristian Rodriguez/Tak Khunn Wang 2 7 6
Dante Gennaro/Diego Hidalgo 0 62 2
11.12.17
semifinále
Cristian Rodriguez/Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel 0 3 3
11.12.17
semifinále
Dante Gennaro/Diego Hidalgo 2 4 6 10
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola 1 6 4 5
11.12.17
štvrťfinále
Cristian Rodriguez/Tak Khunn Wang 2 4 6 10
Oleg Prihodko/Bart Stevens 1 6 3 2
11.12.17
štvrťfinále
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola 2 7 6
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo 0 5 2
11.12.17
štvrťfinále
Dante Gennaro/Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev/George Tsivadze 0 4 3
11.12.17
štvrťfinále
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel 2 2 6 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir 1 6 0 6
11.12.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic/Makoto Ochi 0 2 1
11.12.17
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez/Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita/Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 2 4
11.12.17
1. kolo
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo 2 6 6 10
Nikola Cacic/Dominik Nazaruk 1 4 74 3
11.12.17
1. kolo
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola 2 3 7 11
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak 1 6 5 9
11.12.17
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro/Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Bruno Bernardini/Alessio Ravanelli 0 1 2
11.12.17
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev/George Tsivadze 2 7 3 10
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem 1 62 6 7
11.12.17
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko/Bart Stevens 2 7 6
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik 0 5 3
11.12.17
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell/Samuel Bothwell 0 2 4
<