Turkey F47 2016 live score, live výsledky

Turkey F47 live, $10K

muži dvojhra tvrdý Turkey Turkey F47 sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.16
finále
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 0 4
26.11.16
semifinále
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 2 3
26.11.16
semifinále
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 3 1
25.11.16
štvrťfinále
Adelchi Virgili 2 0 7 6
Michal Konecny 1 6 65 3
25.11.16
štvrťfinále
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 4 3
25.11.16
štvrťfinále
Tak Khunn Wang 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 61 3
25.11.16
štvrťfinále
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 4 7
Petar Conkic 1 4 6 62
23.11.16
2. kolo
Petar Conkic 1 w/o
Ivan Kosec 0
24.11.16
2. kolo
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 4 6
Stanislav Korshunov 1 3 6 3
24.11.16
2. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 3 3
24.11.16
2. kolo
Alexander Lazov 2 7 6
Paul Woerner 0 63 2
24.11.16
2. kolo
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Aria Harajchi 0 0 1
24.11.16
2. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 3
Naoki Takeda skreč 0 0
24.11.16
2. kolo
Nerman Fatic 2 3 6 6
David Perez Sanz 1 6 4 4
24.11.16
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 1
22.11.16
1. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 0 0 2
22.11.16
1. kolo
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6 6
Lucas Koelle 1 72 2 2
22.11.16
1. kolo
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 1
22.11.16
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz 1 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky skreč 0 3
22.11.16
1. kolo
Stanislav Korshunov 2 6 3 6
Mirko Martinez 1 2 6 2
22.11.16
1. kolo
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 3 2
22.11.16
1. kolo
Aria Harajchi 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 3 4
23.11.16
1. kolo
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 3 6
Valentin Vacherot 1 3 6 4
23.11.16
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Nikolay Selivanov 0 1 0
23.11.16
1. kolo
Ivan Kosec 2 6 6
Alexander Jhun 0 2 2
23.11.16
1. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 4 6 7
Dan Dowson 1 6 1 63
23.11.16
1. kolo
Naoki Takeda 2 3 6 6
Bastian Wagner 1 6 2 4
23.11.16
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 1 3
23.11.16
1. kolo
Petar Conkic 2 6 6 6
Vadym Ursu 1 0 75 3
23.11.16
1. kolo
Hugo Grenier 2 6 7
Andrei Levine 0 4 5
23.11.16
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 2 1
21.11.16
kvalifik.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 4 3
21.11.16
kvalifik.
Andrei Levine 2 6 6
Dylan Gee 0 2 4
21.11.16
kvalifik.
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 1 1
21.11.16
kvalifik.
Naoki Takeda 2 6 6
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb 0 4 1
21.11.16
kvalifik.
Stanislav Korshunov 2 4 6 6
Anton Chekhov 1 6 4 2
21.11.16
kvalifik.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 4 2
21.11.16
kvalifik.
Petar Conkic 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 4 0
21.11.16
kvalifik.
Dan Dowson 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 0
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Thibault Saive 0 3 4
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Andrei Levine 2 6 6
Emiliano Franco Vecchia 0 1 3
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 7 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 78 66 4
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 1 1
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 1 3
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Naoki Takeda 2 6 6
Guillaume Laurent 0 2 1
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Stanislav Korshunov 2 3 6 6
James Markiewicz 1 6 3 4
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Eric Caleguer 0 4 4
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Petar Conkic 2 6 6
Tolga Abdurahman 0 0 0
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Kerim Han Bilgin 0 1 0
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Dan Dowson 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinin 0 1 0
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Artsiom Dabryian 2 7 6
James Allemby 0 65 2
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 2 2
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Andrej Glvac 2 7 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 65 2
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Pedro Catelan 0 1 0
21.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Dylan Gee 2 6 6
Polat Gulcur 0 2 3
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Andrei Levine 2 6 6
Burakcan Yalmaz 0 2 2
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 4
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
James Allemby 2 6 7
Mateusz Smolicki 0 4 62
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Naoki Takeda 2 6 6
Darius Neica 0 1 3
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Stanislav Korshunov 2 6 6
Dragos Torge 0 2 4
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Jhun 1 6 4
Abdullah Eren Kiran skreč 0 0 0
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Cem Sakir Ozkan 0 1 3
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Catelan 2 6 6
Oezen Usakli 0 4 2
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Eric Caleguer 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 4 3
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Kossek 2 6 6
Sercan Yesilova 0 0 0
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Emiliano Franco Vecchia 2 6 3 6
Can Iyiuyarlar 1 2 6 3
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Artsiom Dabryian 2 4 6 6
Ferdun Shevkedov 1 6 3 4
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Polat Gulcur 2 6 6
Ratmir Zubkov 0 3 1
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 1 6
Simon Beaupain 1 3 6 2
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Thibault Saive 2 6 6
George Svensson 0 1 2
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Andrej Glvac 2 6 6
Klemen Nikolas 0 3 1
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Mert Guven Antal 0 0 0
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Carlone 1 4 74 2
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Mert Celik 0 1 1
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Kerim Han Bilgin 2 7 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 5 2
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Cagatay Ozseker 0 1 2
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Guillaume Laurent 2 6 6
Murat Efe 0 2 0
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
James Markiewicz 2 6 6
Michal Kominek 0 3 1
21.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Tolga Abdurahman 2 6 6
Yasin Berk Cebeci 0 3 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý Turkey Turkey F47 sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.16
finále
Tuna Altuna/Adelchi Virgili 2 6 6 10
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki 1 4 75 6
21.11.16
semifinále
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman/Dylan Gee 0 4 4
21.11.16
semifinále
Tuna Altuna/Adelchi Virgili 2 6 3 10
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz 1 4 6 7
21.11.16
štvrťfinále
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki 2 7 6
Petar Conkic/Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 5 4
21.11.16
štvrťfinále
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz 2 6 7
Aria Harajchi/Gorazd Srbljak 0 3 63
21.11.16
štvrťfinále
Tuna Altuna/Adelchi Virgili 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina/Valentin Vacherot 0 60 4
21.11.16
štvrťfinále
Gokberk Ergeneman/Dylan Gee 1 w/o
Hugo Grenier/Alexander Lazov 0
21.11.16
1. kolo
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez/Matteo Vialmin 0 65 4
21.11.16
1. kolo
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz 2 6 7
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 61
21.11.16
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Adelchi Virgili 2 4 6 10
Nerman Fatic/Michal Konecny 1 6 4 6
21.11.16
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina/Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Vadym Ursu 0 4 4
21.11.16
1. kolo
Aria Harajchi/Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Mert Guven Antal/Murat Efe 0 0 0
21.11.16
1. kolo
Petar Conkic/Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Nikolay Selivanov/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 3 3
21.11.16
1. kolo
Gokberk Ergeneman/Dylan Gee 2 6 1 12
Isa Mammetgulyyev/Goran Markovic 1 3 6 10
21.11.16
1. kolo
Hugo Grenier/Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian/Mikhail Fufygin 0 4 4
<