Turkey F39 (Antalya) 2018 live score, live výsledky

Turkey F39 (Antalya) live, $15K

muži dvojhra antuka Turkey Turkey F39 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.18
finále
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Dejan Katic 0 3 4
08.12.18
semifinále
Dejan Katic 2 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 5 4
08.12.18
semifinále
Wilson Leite 1 6 4
Pavel Kotov skreč 0 3 1
08.12.18
štvrťfinále
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 0 1
08.12.18
štvrťfinále
Wilson Leite 2 6 2 6
Nerman Fatic 1 3 6 2
08.12.18
štvrťfinále
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 5 6
Bart Stevens 1 4 7 1
08.12.18
štvrťfinále
Pavel Kotov 2 2 6 7
Alexander Boborykin 1 6 1 61
07.12.18
2. kolo
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele 0 1 4
07.12.18
2. kolo
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 2 0
07.12.18
2. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras skreč 0 0
07.12.18
2. kolo
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 4
07.12.18
2. kolo
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 3 6
Jeroen Vanneste 1 5 6 0
07.12.18
2. kolo
Alexander Boborykin 2 7 2 7
Ronald Slobodchikov 1 64 6 64
07.12.18
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov 2 7 6
Alexander Weis 0 5 3
07.12.18
2. kolo
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 4 0
04.12.18
1. kolo
Alexander Weis 1 6 2
Milan Drinic skreč 0 3 0
05.12.18
1. kolo
Dejan Katic 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 63 4
05.12.18
1. kolo
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 3 2
05.12.18
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 0 0 1
05.12.18
1. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 65 2
05.12.18
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 2 4
05.12.18
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 2 2
05.12.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 7 6
Martin Blasko 0 5 4
05.12.18
1. kolo
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 1 1
05.12.18
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 3 2
05.12.18
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin 2 7 6
Viktor Nikitin 0 64 1
05.12.18
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 3
05.12.18
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 4 3
05.12.18
1. kolo
Bart Stevens 2 7 6
Mick Veldheer 0 5 2
05.12.18
1. kolo
Matyas Fuele 2 6 3 6
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 1 4 6 3
05.12.18
1. kolo
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 0 2
03.12.18
kvalifik.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 1 2
03.12.18
kvalifik.
Martin Blasko 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 0 2
03.12.18
kvalifik.
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Demetris Azoides 0 3 3
03.12.18
kvalifik.
Mats Hermans 2 4 6 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 4 2
03.12.18
kvalifik.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 1
03.12.18
kvalifik.
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 1 0
03.12.18
kvalifik.
Matyas Fuele 2 7 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 64 1
03.12.18
kvalifik.
Viktor Nikitin 2 3 6 7
Zlatan Palazov 1 6 1 65
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 6
Alexander Kotzen 0 2 4
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Martin Blasko 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 1 1
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Kerim Esiev 0 3 0
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Marcel Hornung 0 3 3
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 0 2
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 3 6
Michael Gloeckler 1 3 6 3
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 0 4
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 4 4
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 7 6
Andrea Artieri 0 5 1
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 6
Levar Harper-Griffith 0 1 0
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Zlatan Palazov 2 6 6
Daniil Strelchenko 0 2 2
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Cihan Akay 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 4 4
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Demetris Azoides 2 3 6 7
Tomas Vanko 1 6 4 5
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrej Krajcik 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 3 2
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 2 4
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 7
Arjun Mehrotra 0 4 67
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Levar Harper-Griffith 2 6 6
Ilia Liamkin 0 2 3
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Martin Blasko 2 6 6
Davide Guerra 0 2 2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 1 3
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Osmancan Soyler 2 6 7
Milos Vukovic 0 1 5
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Bolotov 2 7 4 6
Runyu Zhao 1 63 6 1
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 4 4
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 7 6
Egor Matvievici 0 5 2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 7
Mingyuan Yang 0 2 62
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Arjun Mehrotra 2 7 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 62 1
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Zlatan Palazov 2 6 6
Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 0 2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Cristian Niculae 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 1
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Cihan Akay 2 6 6
Victor Haddad 0 2 2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Marcel Hornung 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomas 0 4 1
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Vanko 2 6 6
Morad-Mackey Den Drijver 0 2 2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 6
Riccardo Tomassetti 0 1 2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Demetris Azoides 2 6 6
Cesar Carmona 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Artieri 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 3 2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Guerra Yuri Guerra Yuri 0 3 4
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Sabit Suntic 1 6
Andrej Duric skreč 0 2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Giorgi Giunashvili 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 6
Robert Gurtler 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 1 3
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Viktor Grigorov 0 0 1
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Kerim Esiev 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 4 3
02.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Michael Jalpota 0 2 3
02.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 2 2
02.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 1 0
02.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrej Krajcik 2 6 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 2 0
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey Turkey F39 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.12.18
finále
Nerman Fatic/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Wilson Leite/Jeroen Vanneste 0 3 3
03.12.18
semifinále
Wilson Leite/Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 0 61 4
03.12.18
semifinále
Nerman Fatic/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko/Maciej Rajski 0 611 3
03.12.18
štvrťfinále
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir 0 0 4
03.12.18
štvrťfinále
Wilson Leite/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 0 1 4
03.12.18
štvrťfinále
Oleg Prihodko/Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Dejan Katic/Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 3 4
03.12.18
štvrťfinále
Nerman Fatic/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Ronald Slobodchikov/Daniil Strelchenko 0 5 3
03.12.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir 2 6 5 13
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Alexander Weis 1 1 7 11
03.12.18
1. kolo
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 6 7
Alexander Boborykin/Sergey Bolotov 0 4 63
03.12.18
1. kolo
Dejan Katic/Strahinja Pjeranovic 2 6 6
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels/Mingyuan Yang 0 4 4
03.12.18
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6 10
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker 1 74 4 3
03.12.18
1. kolo
Wilson Leite/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Besir Durguti/Pavel Kotov 0 3 62
03.12.18
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko/Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik/Michal Marko 0 1 3
03.12.18
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov/Daniil Strelchenko 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch 0 63 3
03.12.18
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Tadeas Paroulek 0 5 3
<