Turkey F37 (Antalya) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Chile F2 (Santiago)
ATP: Czech Republic F11
ATP: Egypt F28 (Sharm
ATP: Panama F4 (Panama)
ATP: South Africa F1
ATP: Tunisia F41 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F37 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F33 (Columbus)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F37 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F37 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.18
finále
Edris Fetisleam
2
7
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
6
8
1
24.11.18
semifinále
Dante Gennaro
1
6
1
H2H
Dejan Katic
skreč
0
4
0
24.11.18
semifinále
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
1
4
23.11.18
štvrťfinále
Dejan Katic
2
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
6
5
4
23.11.18
štvrťfinále
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
2
1
23.11.18
štvrťfinále
Gabriel Donev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
1
2
6
2
23.11.18
štvrťfinále
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
2
1
22.11.18
2. kolo
Dejan Katic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Plamen Milushev
1
6
4
3
22.11.18
2. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
1
2
22.11.18
2. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Cing-Yang Meng
0
0
0
22.11.18
2. kolo
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
1
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
1
4
6
4
22.11.18
2. kolo
Gabriel Donev
2
2
6
6
H2H
Shao-Fan Liu
1
6
2
3
22.11.18
2. kolo
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
1
3
22.11.18
2. kolo
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
4
4
22.11.18
2. kolo
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
7
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
4
5
20.11.18
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
4
4
20.11.18
1. kolo
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
4
1
20.11.18
1. kolo
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
4
1
20.11.18
1. kolo
Cing-Yang Meng
1
6
5
H2H
Hugo Largo
skreč
0
1
2
20.11.18
1. kolo
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
2
3
20.11.18
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Uisung Park
0
3
2
21.11.18
1. kolo
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Yeongseok Jeong
0
2
1
21.11.18
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
3
2
21.11.18
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
2
2
21.11.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
6
3
4
21.11.18
1. kolo
Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon
0
0
3
21.11.18
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Senne Braun
0
4
1
21.11.18
1. kolo
Shao-Fan Liu
2
7
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
9
7
4
2
21.11.18
1. kolo
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
5
7
H2H
Burak Bilgin
1
3
7
5
21.11.18
1. kolo
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
3
4
21.11.18
1. kolo
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
0
0
19.11.18
kvalifik.
Plamen Milushev
2
7
6
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
0
5
3
19.11.18
kvalifik.
Samuel Pointon
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
1
3
6
3
19.11.18
kvalifik.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
2
2
20.11.18
kvalifik.
Shao-Fan Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Lucini
0
4
2
20.11.18
kvalifik.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
7
H2H
Hristo Valeov
0
4
6
4
20.11.18
kvalifik.
Yeongseok Jeong
2
6
6
H2H
Venci Ivanov
0
2
1
20.11.18
kvalifik.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Floris Podzimek
0
2
0
20.11.18
kvalifik.
Senne Braun
1
6
4
H2H
Sergio Barranco
skreč
0
1
1
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
0
0
0
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
0
3
0
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Shao-Fan Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
1
4
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
H2H
David Martirosian
0
1
3
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Samuel Pointon
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Sanchez
0
2
0
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Jung Hoon Kim
0
0
1
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
3
3
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Batlle
0
4
4
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Yeongseok Jeong
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Adesalu
0
2
2
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Venci Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
2
1
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
0
1
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Hristo Valeov
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
4
4
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Max Van Wijk
0
4
4
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Floris Podzimek
2
6
6
H2H
Gokalp Ayar
0
2
1
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Federico Lucini
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Mehrotra
0
2
4
19.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Senne Braun
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Smolyakov
0
1
3
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Saritas
0
0
0
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Sanchez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sebastian Kurzmann
1
1
6
2
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Jung Hoon Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Ritesh Dubey
0
0
1
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
0
0
0
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Amar Avdovic
0
2
3
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Stanley Payyappilly
0
0
0
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Damir Makhmudov
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
3
2
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Venci Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Gurtler
0
4
1
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Cristian Niculae
2
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Jalpota
1
6
3
2
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Carles Batlle
2
6
6
H2H
Sharvil Nawghare
0
1
2
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Hristo Valeov
2
6
6
H2H
Togan Makzume
0
2
1
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Simion
2
7
6
H2H
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata
0
5
4
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Floris Podzimek
2
6
7
H2H
Takara Matsuzuka
0
2
5
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Federico Lucini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Cihan Akay
1
6
4
1
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
David Martirosian
2
6
7
H2H
Kerim Esiev
0
4
5
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicholas Adesalu
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Khalilov
0
0
1
18.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Senne Braun
2
6
6
H2H
Gorkem Yuksel Inan
0
1
3
Turkey F37 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.18
finále
Dante Gennaro/Facundo Juarez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Edris Fetisleam
1
6
3
8
19.11.18
semifinále
Dante Gennaro/Facundo Juarez
1
w/o
H2H
Carles Batlle/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
19.11.18
semifinále
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Edris Fetisleam
2
7
6
H2H
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park
0
5
1
19.11.18
štvrťfinále
Dante Gennaro/Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Samuel Pointon
0
2
4
19.11.18
štvrťfinále
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park
2
4
6
10
H2H
Dejan Katic/Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
4
6
19.11.18
štvrťfinále
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Edris Fetisleam
2
1
6
10
H2H
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
6
3
7
19.11.18
štvrťfinále
Carles Batlle/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
w/o
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
19.11.18
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Shao-Fan Liu/Cing-Yang Meng
0
2
4
19.11.18
1. kolo
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev/Nabi Kustepe
0
0
1
19.11.18
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro/Facundo Juarez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Amar Avdovic/Burak Bilgin
1
1
6
7
19.11.18
1. kolo
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Lucas Hellfritsch
0
2
6
6
19.11.18
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Jordi Walder
0
2
0
19.11.18
1. kolo
Carles Batlle/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
2
10
H2H
Cihan Akay/Michael Jalpota
1
4
6
4
19.11.18
1. kolo
Gregorio Cordonnier/Samuel Pointon
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
4
3
19.11.18
1. kolo
Dejan Katic/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev
0
2
5
<