Turkey F35 (Antalya) 2018 live score, live výsledky

Turkey F35 (Antalya) live, $15K

muži dvojhra antuka Turkey Turkey F35 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
finále
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 4
10.11.18
semifinále
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 3 2
10.11.18
semifinále
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 4
09.11.18
štvrťfinále
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 6
Wilson Leite 0 68 2
09.11.18
štvrťfinále
Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 2
09.11.18
štvrťfinále
Jeroen Vanneste 2 5 6 7
Cengiz Aksu 1 7 1 5
09.11.18
štvrťfinále
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 3
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo skreč 0 4 0
07.11.18
2. kolo
Cengiz Aksu 1 w/o
Ivan Nedelko 0
08.11.18
2. kolo
Wilson Leite 2 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 5
08.11.18
2. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 3 2
08.11.18
2. kolo
Nik Razborsek 2 6 7
Mikhail Korovin 0 0 5
08.11.18
2. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste 2 5 6 6
Calin Manda 1 7 2 4
08.11.18
2. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 3 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 1 6 2
08.11.18
2. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 4 6 6
Flemming Peters 1 6 4 3
08.11.18
2. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 4 7 7
Peter Nagy 1 6 5 5
06.11.18
1. kolo
Wilson Leite 2 6 2 7
Christopher O'Connell 1 3 6 5
06.11.18
1. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Burakcan Yalmaz 0 2 2
06.11.18
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 0 6 6
Facundo Juarez 1 6 2 4
06.11.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 4 3
06.11.18
1. kolo
Flemming Peters 2 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 5 3
06.11.18
1. kolo
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 4 3
06.11.18
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 7
Alexander Igoshin 0 65 610
06.11.18
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko 2 5 6 6
Koray Kirci 1 7 3 1
07.11.18
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 1 0
07.11.18
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin 2 1 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 1 6 4 0
07.11.18
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 1 4
07.11.18
1. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Mike Urbanija 0 65 4
07.11.18
1. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Mert Alkaya 0 60 4
07.11.18
1. kolo
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 3 1
07.11.18
1. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Andras Necz 0 2 1
07.11.18
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 63 3
05.11.18
kvalifik.
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 0 2 4
05.11.18
kvalifik.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 2 6
Mats Hermans 1 4 6 3
05.11.18
kvalifik.
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 1 3
05.11.18
kvalifik.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 4 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 4 6 64
05.11.18
kvalifik.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 1 1
05.11.18
kvalifik.
Andras Necz 2 6 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 75 1 4
05.11.18
kvalifik.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 2 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 4 6 1
05.11.18
kvalifik.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 1 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 6 4 1
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Robin Ebeling 0 3 0
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Lorenzo Corioni 0 0 3
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Robert Gurtler 0 0 0
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 64 4
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 1 0
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Flemming Peters 2 0 6 7
Bogdan Bajic 1 6 2 5
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin 2 7 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 1 64 75 2
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 1 3
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 3 0
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 5 6
Hesam Yazdi 1 2 7 4
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 2 3
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Andras Necz 2 3 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 1 6 2 1
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Michael Jalpota 0 2 4
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Mate Voros 2 6 3 7
Daniel Khin 1 4 6 66
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Stefan Suvajac 0 1 1
04.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 2 3
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Yan Sabanin 2 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 1 6 4 3
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Hesam Yazdi 2 6 6
Gleb Smolyakov 0 0 2
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Ramy Labna 0 0 3
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Stefan Gazo 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 2 2
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 0 2 2
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Amar Avdovic 0 0 3
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Robin Ebeling 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 4 3
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Takara Matsuzuka 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 2 1
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 2 1
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
David Martirosian 0 2 1
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 1 4
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Arda Azkara 0 2 0
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
Nitin Gunduboina 0 3 1
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Bajic 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 4 2
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Corioni 2 6 7
Mark Keki 0 4 5
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Arjun Mehrotra 2 6 6
Tommaso Fei 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 7
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 4 5
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 3 0
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Sultan Narbekov 2 6 6
Can Zorlu 0 2 4
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Andras Necz 2 7 6
Leon C Roider 0 5 2
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 2
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Michael Jalpota 2 7 6
Vitomir Markovic 0 62 1
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Jorge Gomez Garcia 0 3 0
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 3
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Khin 2 6 6
Ayman Azarioh 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Suvajac 2 5 6 6
Kayra Kargin 1 7 1 1
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Kerim Esiev 0 4 3
03.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Robert Gurtler 2 6 6
Nicholas Adesalu 0 2 2
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey Turkey F35 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
finále
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 4 4
05.11.18
semifinále
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Peter Nagy/Pol Toledo Bague 0 4 2
05.11.18
semifinále
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 3 6 10
Timur Kiuamov/Yan Sabanin 1 6 4 7
05.11.18
štvrťfinále
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Dante Gennaro 0 3 4
05.11.18
štvrťfinále
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 4 6 12
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin 1 6 2 10
05.11.18
štvrťfinále
Timur Kiuamov/Yan Sabanin 1 w/o
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin 0
05.11.18
štvrťfinále
Peter Nagy/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Koray Kirci 0 4 3
05.11.18
1. kolo
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin/Can Zorlu 0 1 2
05.11.18
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin 2 2 6 10
Mert Alkaya/Arda Azkara 1 6 4 5
05.11.18
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Osmancan Soyler 0 4 3
05.11.18
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Koray Kirci 2 6 7 13
Moritz Thiem/Mert Naci Turker 1 76 67 11
05.11.18
1. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Edward Hubner/Alexander Shevchenko 0 1 4
05.11.18
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 7
Facundo Juarez/Mikhail Korovin 0 2 5
05.11.18
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Calin Manda/Horst Rieder 0 0 4
05.11.18
1. kolo
Peter Nagy/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6 10
Mats Hermans/Flemming Peters 1 75 3 6
<