TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Turkey F35 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F35 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.17 finále |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.17 semifinále |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novak | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.17 semifinále |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Delic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.09.17 štvrťfinále |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Renta Tokuda | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
22.09.17 štvrťfinále |
Mate Delic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Kaczynski | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.09.17 štvrťfinále |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johann Willems | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.09.17 štvrťfinále |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Germain Gigounon | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.09.17 2. kolo |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
21.09.17 2. kolo |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.09.17 2. kolo |
Mate Delic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Pauwels | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.17 2. kolo |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.09.17 2. kolo |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Giacalone | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.17 2. kolo |
Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ken Onishi | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
21.09.17 2. kolo |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ryota Tanuma | 1 | 74 | 0 | 1 | |||||
21.09.17 2. kolo |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Mate Delic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominic Weidinger | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nico Matic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antun Vidak | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiel De Krom | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.17 1. kolo |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Maresca | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.09.17 1. kolo |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jannis Kahlke | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
20.09.17 1. kolo |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Kolly | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.17 1. kolo |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pierre Faivre | 1 | 4 | 73 | 2 | |||||
20.09.17 1. kolo |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Erler | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
20.09.17 1. kolo |
Ken Onishi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.09.17 1. kolo |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
20.09.17 1. kolo |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Prehn | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.09.17 1. kolo |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | ||||
Frederik Press skreč | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
20.09.17 1. kolo |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Massara | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
18.09.17 kvalifik. |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.17 kvalifik. |
Nico Matic | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Daniel Garza skreč | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.17 kvalifik. |
Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinta Fujii | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 kvalifik. |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Zednik | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.17 kvalifik. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Augusto Laranja | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
18.09.17 kvalifik. |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Kolly | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 kvalifik. |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Horton | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.17 kvalifik. |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vazha Shubladze | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Garza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caio Silva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Shinta Fujii | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Augusto Laranja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Jannis Kahlke | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Nico Matic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mats Hermans skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Mannapov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Jan Zednik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Paul Krattiger | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniy Bankov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Horton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Han Bilgin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Bastien Kolly | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Danyil Chornous | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kalinin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Vazha Shubladze | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Leonid Avramenko skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Greven | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Berk Iliescu | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordi Walder | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Garza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Augusto Laranja | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Vujic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Nico Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Ciumac | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laelson Rodrigues | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Berk Iliescu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Sproch | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Marvin Greven | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmet Onur Guney | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Leonid Avramenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eitan Dray | 1 | 75 | 2 | 3 | |||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Paul Krattiger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amar Avdovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Kerim Han Bilgin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Jancovic | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Evgeniy Bankov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angel Peredo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Artur Kulibaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulius Matulevicius | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Durukan Durmus | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Turkey F35 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.17 finále |
Michiel De Krom/Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alexander Erler/Vit Kopriva | 1 | 70 | 2 | 9 | |||||
18.09.17 semifinále |
Alexander Erler/Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Greven/Jannis Kahlke | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 semifinále |
Michiel De Krom/Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onishi/Renta Tokuda | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.17 štvrťfinále |
Marvin Greven/Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Angel Peredo/Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 štvrťfinále |
Alexander Erler/Vit Kopriva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Kalinin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
18.09.17 štvrťfinále |
Ken Onishi/Renta Tokuda | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mats Hermans/Maxime Pauwels | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
18.09.17 štvrťfinále |
Michiel De Krom/Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novak/Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Dennis Novak/Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Marvin Greven/Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vazha Shubladze/Jan Zednik | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Alexander Erler/Vit Kopriva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Avramenko/Cristian Florentin Voinea | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Ivan Kalinin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev/Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Angel Peredo/Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Nicholas Horton/Antun Vidak | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | |||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Ken Onishi/Renta Tokuda | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Julien Cagnina/Germain Gigounon | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Mats Hermans/Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Maresca/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Michiel De Krom/Johann Willems | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu | 0 | 5 | 2 |