Turkey F32 (Antalya) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F32 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F32 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
finále
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
2
6
4
20.10.18
semifinále
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
4
6
6
20.10.18
semifinále
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
0
2
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
0
2
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Antonio Massara
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
1
6
3
3
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
2
4
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Gabriel Donev
1
7
5
3
5
H2H
Paul Woerner
skreč
0
6
6
1
18.10.18
2. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
1
2
18.10.18
2. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
4
3
18.10.18
2. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
4
3
18.10.18
2. kolo
Paul Woerner
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
5
2
18.10.18
2. kolo
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
4
4
18.10.18
2. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
4
3
18.10.18
2. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
6
7
H2H
Hady Habib
0
1
5
18.10.18
2. kolo
Edris Fetisleam
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
6
3
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
4
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
3
1
16.10.18
1. kolo
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
4
0
16.10.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
1
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
1
6
4
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Vladislav Melnic
2
3
6
7
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
1
6
4
5
16.10.18
1. kolo
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet
0
4
3
17.10.18
1. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
1
1
17.10.18
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
3
6
7
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
3
5
17.10.18
1. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
4
3
17.10.18
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
1
1
17.10.18
1. kolo
Christopher O'Connell
2
7
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
5
2
17.10.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
2
0
17.10.18
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
4
2
17.10.18
1. kolo
Hady Habib
2
7
4
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
1
5
6
3
17.10.18
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
1
0
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Plamen Milushev
0
4
3
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Malesevic
0
3
3
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Paul Krattiger
0
2
0
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
4
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
0
0
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Edris Fetisleam
2
7
7
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
5
5
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
1
3
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
1
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
1
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Konings
0
2
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Lilian Marmousez
0
3
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Fellin
0
1
0
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
1
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
2
0
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Storjohann
0
2
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck
0
2
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
0
1
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
7
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
5
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
3
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jesse Paul Krattiger
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Jirousek
0
4
6
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Nemanja Malesevic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
1
6
4
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
0
1
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Klemen Nikolas
0
3
0
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Titouan Droguet
2
1
7
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
1
6
5
2
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Adesalu
0
1
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
7
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
3
5
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Martin Atanasov
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Roessel
0
2
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ivan Randjelovic
1
6
4
6
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Sikorski
0
1
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
7
6
H2H
Noel Larwig
0
5
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Bastien Kolly
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
3
0
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ruben Konings
2
4
7
7
H2H
Antun Vidak
1
6
6
5
5
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Sandro Kopp
2
7
6
H2H
Bernie Schranz
0
6
4
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Umut Akkoyun
2
6
6
H2H
Florentin Garstenauer
0
3
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
2
0
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Jesse Paul Krattiger
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
4
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Klemen Nikolas
2
6
2
6
H2H
Michael Jalpota
1
3
6
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Nemanja Malesevic
2
6
7
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
4
5
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Storjohann
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Grandjean
0
1
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
1
6
3
2
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Bjorn Nareyka
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandar Tomas
0
2
5
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Nikolas Lahky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev
1
6
4
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
2
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
7
H2H
Mathys Erhard
0
1
5
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Lilian Marmousez
2
7
6
H2H
Mathieu Garcia
0
6
3
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Puskar
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Mirzaei
0
1
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
3
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Basaran Simsek
0
1
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ilya Rudiukov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
1
6
1
2
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Christian Fellin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Masiero
1
6
4
5
Turkey F32 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.10.18
finále
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan
2
2
6
10
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste
1
6
2
6
15.10.18
semifinále
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet/Mathieu Perchicot
0
2
1
15.10.18
semifinále
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Bart Stevens/Mick Veldheer
1
0
7
3
5
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
0
2
5
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Titouan Droguet/Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
2
10
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
3
6
4
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Bart Stevens/Mick Veldheer
2
6
7
H2H
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija
0
2
6
4
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan
2
7
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Juan Pablo Paz
0
5
6
5
15.10.18
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev
0
6
4
3
15.10.18
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
0
4
15.10.18
1. kolo
Razvan Marius Codescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Burak Bilgin/Mert Naci Turker
1
3
6
5
15.10.18
1. kolo
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
1
10
H2H
Rene Schulte/Paul Woerner
1
4
6
4
15.10.18
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste
2
3
7
10
H2H
Edris Fetisleam/Vladislav Melnic
1
6
6
3
8
15.10.18
1. kolo
Titouan Droguet/Mathieu Perchicot
2
7
6
10
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk
1
6
5
7
6
7
15.10.18
1. kolo
Bart Stevens/Mick Veldheer
2
7
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman/Hady Habib
0
6
4
2
15.10.18
1. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz/Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
0
2
<