Turkey F30 (Antalya) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Florence Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Stockton Challenger
ATP: Australia F7 (Brisbane)
ATP: Egypt F21 (Sharm
ATP: France F20 (Nevers)
ATP: Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
ATP: Israel F12 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F30 (Santa
ATP: Lebanon F2 (Jounieh)
ATP: Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F2 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F19 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F30 (Melilla)
ATP: Sweden F5 (Falun)
ATP: Thailand F5 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F34 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F30 (Antalya)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F30 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F30 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
finále
George Von Massow
2
6
7
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
4
5
06.10.18
semifinále
George Von Massow
2
7
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
6
5
7
6
4
06.10.18
semifinále
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
2
1
04.10.18
štvrťfinále
Lucas Gerch
1
w/o
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
05.10.18
štvrťfinále
George Von Massow
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
4
3
05.10.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
2
2
05.10.18
štvrťfinále
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
3
4
04.10.18
2. kolo
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
5
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
1
4
7
2
04.10.18
2. kolo
George Von Massow
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
3
2
04.10.18
2. kolo
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
0
4
1
04.10.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
5
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
1
7
4
0
04.10.18
2. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
1
7
5
3
3
04.10.18
2. kolo
Tadeas Paroulek
2
7
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
5
4
04.10.18
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
4
2
04.10.18
2. kolo
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
4
4
02.10.18
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
7
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
6
6
4
02.10.18
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
4
6
6
02.10.18
1. kolo
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Delic
0
4
4
02.10.18
1. kolo
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Bosio
1
4
7
13
2
02.10.18
1. kolo
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Horton
0
2
4
03.10.18
1. kolo
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll
0
4
4
03.10.18
1. kolo
Claudio Fortuna
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Geens
0
6
4
2
03.10.18
1. kolo
George Von Massow
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
2
4
03.10.18
1. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
2
3
03.10.18
1. kolo
Christopher O'Connell
2
7
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
5
3
03.10.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
2
1
03.10.18
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Konings
0
0
1
03.10.18
1. kolo
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
1
4
6
2
03.10.18
1. kolo
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus
0
1
1
03.10.18
1. kolo
Tadeas Paroulek
2
7
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
0
6
2
4
03.10.18
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
4
1
02.10.18
kvalifik.
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Schaer
0
4
4
02.10.18
kvalifik.
Nicholas Horton
2
6
6
H2H
Jim Walder
0
3
0
02.10.18
kvalifik.
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
0
3
02.10.18
kvalifik.
Ruben Konings
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Thurner
0
1
2
02.10.18
kvalifik.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
3
2
02.10.18
kvalifik.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
0
3
02.10.18
kvalifik.
Gabriele Bosio
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
0
2
2
02.10.18
kvalifik.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
3
0
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali
0
1
1
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicholas Horton
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
1
2
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik
2
7
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
5
2
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Pasini
0
4
4
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bernie Schranz
1
3
7
5
4
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Mityurin
0
3
1
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
4
0
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Vanko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ivan Ponomarenko
1
7
6
3
4
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Niklas Guttau
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
0
5
0
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jim Walder
2
6
7
H2H
Noah Prehn
0
3
5
02.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Bresciani
0
4
6
4
02.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Panin
0
1
1
02.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Ruben Konings
2
7
6
H2H
Moritz Thiem
0
6
1
2
02.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Bosio
2
6
6
6
H2H
Linus Krohn
1
7
3
1
0
02.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jonas Schaer
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
0
2
3
02.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Noah Thurner
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
1
4
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Igor Panin
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Furkan Guldas
0
4
4
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
2
6
6
H2H
Stratton Gilmore
0
0
2
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Shunsuke Wakita
2
7
6
H2H
Giuseppe La Vela
0
6
4
3
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
1
1
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev
0
1
3
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Linus Krohn
2
6
6
H2H
Tathagat Charantimath
0
0
0
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Noah Prehn
2
6
6
H2H
Rahul Shankar
0
4
1
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Gleb Mityurin
1
4
3
H2H
Ahmed Chaudary
skreč
0
6
2
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Maurizio Speziali
1
6
7
5
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
skreč
0
7
3
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Ksenzov
0
5
0
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Bernie Schranz
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Lucini
0
1
3
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Dean Thurner
0
3
1
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Vanko
2
6
6
H2H
Strahinja Pjeranovic
0
2
2
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
3
4
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Jonas Schaer
1
3
H2H
Pelle Boerma
skreč
0
0
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Jim Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Michelangelo Endrizzi
0
2
1
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
3
3
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Pasini
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
1
1
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Floris Podzimek
0
4
2
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ruben Konings
2
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
4
1
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Thiem
2
6
7
H2H
Mohammad Mirzaei
0
3
5
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Bosio
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Tzicas
0
2
2
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Noah Thurner
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
3
4
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Bresciani
2
0
6
6
H2H
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar
1
6
3
1
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove
1
7
4
4
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Gusev
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
2
1
Turkey F30 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.10.18
finále
Juan Pablo Paz/Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
0
6
4
2
01.10.18
semifinále
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
1
def.
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
0
01.10.18
semifinále
Juan Pablo Paz/Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
4
10
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek/Michael Vrbensky
1
6
8
6
7
01.10.18
štvrťfinále
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Geens/Charles Tzicas
0
5
2
01.10.18
štvrťfinále
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Konings/Bart Stevens
0
0
4
01.10.18
štvrťfinále
Tadeas Paroulek/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
7
H2H
Erik Crepaldi/Koray Kirci
0
3
5
01.10.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Paz/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Osmancan Soyler
0
0
2
01.10.18
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Oleg Besednikov
0
3
3
01.10.18
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch/Vladislav Melnic
0
4
3
01.10.18
1. kolo
Tadeas Paroulek/Michael Vrbensky
1
0
H2H
Dejan Katic/Strahinja Pjeranovic
skreč
0
1
01.10.18
1. kolo
Erik Crepaldi/Koray Kirci
2
7
7
H2H
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow
0
5
6
5
01.10.18
1. kolo
Clement Geens/Charles Tzicas
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll/Shunsuke Wakita
0
6
5
0
01.10.18
1. kolo
Ruben Konings/Bart Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov/Ivan Ponomarenko
0
6
3
3
01.10.18
1. kolo
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Osmancan Soyler
2
4
6
13
H2H
Martin Blasko/Tomas Vanko
1
6
3
11
01.10.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Bosio/Maurizio Speziali
0
4
2
<