Turkey F28 (Erzurum) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Los Cabos
ATP: Washington
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Chengdu Challenger
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Liberec Challenger
ATP: Segovia Challenger
ATP: Austria F5 (Vogau)
ATP: Belgium F7 (Brussels)
ATP: Colombia F3 (Pereira)
ATP: Egypt F23 (Cairo)
ATP: Finland F1 (Kaarina)
ATP: Germany F9 (Essen)
ATP: Italy F24 (Bolzano)
ATP: Latvia F1 (Riga)
ATP: Macedonia F2 (Skopje)
ATP: Morocco F3 (Casablanca)
ATP: Poland F8 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F14 (Porto)
ATP: Romania F8 (Pitesti)
ATP: Russia F5 (Kazan)
ATP: Slovakia F2 (Piestany)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Turkey F28 (Erzurum)
ATP: USA F26 (Decatur)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F28 (Erzurum) live, $25K
Turkey F28 (Erzurum)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
05.08.17
finále
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
3
3
04.08.17
semifinále
Anil Yuksel
2
7
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
6
7
3
04.08.17
semifinále
Lucas Catarina
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Smilansky
0
3
6
4
03.08.17
štvrťfinále
Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
4
4
03.08.17
štvrťfinále
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
1
2
03.08.17
štvrťfinále
Muhammet Haylaz
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
6
7
4
03.08.17
štvrťfinále
Lucas Catarina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
6
1
4
02.08.17
2. kolo
Anil Yuksel
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alon Elia
1
4
6
4
02.08.17
2. kolo
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ragazzi
1
1
7
4
3
02.08.17
2. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Romain Bauvy
1
3
6
2
02.08.17
2. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
7
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
0
5
02.08.17
2. kolo
Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
6
7
H2H
Milen Ianakiev
1
3
7
7
6
4
02.08.17
2. kolo
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
1
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
1
2
6
4
02.08.17
2. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
1
7
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
3
6
6
5
02.08.17
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Vazha Shubladze
0
3
3
31.07.17
1. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
1
7
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
1
6
6
5
4
31.07.17
1. kolo
Milen Ianakiev
2
6
7
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
3
6
1
31.07.17
1. kolo
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Berk Gorgun
0
2
3
31.07.17
1. kolo
Romain Bauvy
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
3
2
31.07.17
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
2
0
31.07.17
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
2
4
31.07.17
1. kolo
Vazha Shubladze
2
6
6
H2H
Rittik Anand
0
4
4
31.07.17
1. kolo
Alessandro Ragazzi
2
6
6
H2H
Sathi Reddy Chirala
0
2
4
01.08.17
1. kolo
Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi
0
1
2
01.08.17
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
4
4
01.08.17
1. kolo
Alon Elia
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
2
1
01.08.17
1. kolo
Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
4
4
01.08.17
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Marfia
0
2
3
01.08.17
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Iliescu
0
2
0
01.08.17
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
3
4
01.08.17
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Furkan Koc
0
2
2
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Sathi Reddy Chirala
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
1
1
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Milen Ianakiev
2
6
6
H2H
Salih Yigit Guveli
0
0
1
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Isaac Stoute
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
1
3
7
4
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Omer Berk Gorgun
2
6
7
H2H
Marco De Rosa
0
3
6
3
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Vazha Shubladze
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jose Maria Paez
1
3
6
3
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Furkan Koc
2
6
6
H2H
Cagri Kucuk
0
1
1
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Alessandro Ragazzi
2
6
6
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
0
1
4
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Rittik Anand
2
6
7
H2H
Ihsan Koc
0
3
5
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Jose Maria Paez
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammed Kaan Erel
0
1
1
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus
0
4
1
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Salih Yigit Guveli
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Kocak
0
2
2
Turkey F28 (Erzurum)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.07.17
finále
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladyslav Manafov
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alon Elia/Igor Smilansky
1
7
1
5
31.07.17
semifinále
Alon Elia/Igor Smilansky
2
7
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
0
6
5
2
31.07.17
semifinále
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov/Hugo Voljacques
0
6
2
3
31.07.17
štvrťfinále
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Milen Ianakiev/Anil Yuksel
0
2
2
31.07.17
štvrťfinále
Alon Elia/Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Iliescu/Jose Maria Paez
0
1
1
31.07.17
štvrťfinále
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu/Mert Naci Turker
0
2
1
31.07.17
štvrťfinále
Vladyslav Orlov/Hugo Voljacques
2
7
6
H2H
Omer Berk Gorgun/Vazha Shubladze
0
6
2
2
31.07.17
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Franco Feitt
0
4
1
31.07.17
1. kolo
Alon Elia/Igor Smilansky
2
6
7
H2H
Joe Cooper/Michal Konecny
0
3
5
31.07.17
1. kolo
Sefa Suluoglu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus/Bulut Ozcelik
0
3
4
31.07.17
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rosa/Alessandro Ragazzi
0
3
1
31.07.17
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi/Kento Tagashira
0
1
3
31.07.17
1. kolo
Omer Berk Gorgun/Vazha Shubladze
2
3
6
10
H2H
Furkan Koc/Ihsan Koc
1
6
2
8
31.07.17
1. kolo
Berk Iliescu/Jose Maria Paez
2
7
3
10
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz/Koray Kirci
1
5
6
7
31.07.17
1. kolo
Milen Ianakiev/Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Matteo Marfia
0
1
0
<