Turkey F20 (Antalya) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Loughborough Challenger
ATP: Mestre Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Czech Republic F2
ATP: Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi)
ATP: Italy F11 (Napoli)
ATP: Mexico F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Poland F4 (Ustron)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Singapore F2 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F12 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Lund)
ATP: Tunisia F20 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F20 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F4 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F20 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F20 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.05.18
finále
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
1
0
26.05.18
semifinále
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
3
7
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
2
6
5
26.05.18
semifinále
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
3
5
25.05.18
štvrťfinále
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
1
3
6
3
25.05.18
štvrťfinále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
5
6
7
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
7
4
6
1
25.05.18
štvrťfinále
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
2
2
25.05.18
štvrťfinále
Vullnet Tashi
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
6
4
3
24.05.18
2. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
7
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
5
24.05.18
2. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
0
3
3
24.05.18
2. kolo
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
2
3
24.05.18
2. kolo
Vullnet Tashi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
6
3
4
24.05.18
2. kolo
Flemming Peters
2
7
7
H2H
Florent Diep
0
6
4
6
10
24.05.18
2. kolo
Pierre Faivre
2
6
7
H2H
Florian Fallert
0
1
5
24.05.18
2. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
1
6
4
24.05.18
2. kolo
Cengiz Aksu
2
7
5
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
1
5
7
4
22.05.18
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Can Kaya
0
3
3
22.05.18
1. kolo
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Thiem
0
3
0
22.05.18
1. kolo
Flemming Peters
2
7
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
5
6
1
22.05.18
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
5
6
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
1
7
0
3
22.05.18
1. kolo
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Greg Polmans
0
1
3
22.05.18
1. kolo
Alexis Gautier
1
6
3
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
skreč
0
4
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
6
3
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
6
0
4
23.05.18
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
2
4
23.05.18
1. kolo
Florian Fallert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
4
7
5
4
23.05.18
1. kolo
Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
3
4
23.05.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
3
6
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll
1
6
3
4
23.05.18
1. kolo
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Cannell
0
4
3
23.05.18
1. kolo
Vullnet Tashi
2
7
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
6
6
4
23.05.18
1. kolo
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
2
0
23.05.18
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Gerritsen
0
4
2
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Joel Cannell
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Puerrer
0
2
1
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Philipp Schroll
2
7
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
6
3
3
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Milos Nikolic
2
7
6
H2H
Greg Polmans
0
5
2
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen
0
1
1
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Louroi Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Romay
0
6
3
1
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Doru Junior Borsan
0
1
4
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Moritz Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
0
0
2
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
1
3
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Joel Cannell
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Haefele
0
2
0
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Philipp Schroll
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Matic
0
1
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
2
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu
1
7
1
H2H
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz
skreč
0
5
0
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
2
3
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
1
6
4
4
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Molyak
0
2
3
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Moritz Thiem
2
7
6
H2H
Cihan Akay
0
5
2
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Doru Junior Borsan
2
6
6
H2H
Willie Van Zyl
0
1
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Beibit Zhukayev
2
7
7
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
0
5
5
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Hermanni Tiainen
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
2
0
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Timur Maulenov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
1
7
4
2
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
0
4
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Greg Polmans
2
6
7
H2H
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
0
4
5
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Tobias Puerrer
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
3
4
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Romay
2
7
6
H2H
Markus Neuhauser
0
6
4
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
2
6
6
H2H
Amad Ahmed
0
3
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Markus Neuhauser
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
0
6
4
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
1
2
6
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrei Molyak
2
6
4
6
H2H
Damien Ghader
1
4
6
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Drugan
0
0
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
2
6
6
H2H
Neeraj Yashpaul
0
2
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Matic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andreas Kleinert
1
7
5
3
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi
1
3
6
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
2
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Doru Junior Borsan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
1
6
4
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Hermanni Tiainen
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Paul Krattiger
0
4
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Timur Maulenov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico
1
3
7
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Blavignat
0
0
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Tobias Puerrer
2
6
6
H2H
Kooros Ghasemi
0
2
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Comunello
0
3
1
Turkey F20 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.05.18
finále
Valentin Guenther/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep/Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
1
2
21.05.18
semifinále
Florent Diep/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
3
7
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
1
6
5
7
21.05.18
semifinále
Valentin Guenther/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Cannell/Vullnet Tashi
0
3
4
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Florent Diep/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
5
6
10
H2H
Florian Fallert/Paul Woerner
1
7
2
4
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Luca Gelhardt
0
4
1
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Valentin Guenther/Mats Rosenkranz
2
4
6
10
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Dimitriy Voronin
1
6
4
6
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Joel Cannell/Vullnet Tashi
1
w/o
H2H
Stephan Gerritsen/Koray Kirci
0
21.05.18
1. kolo
Florent Diep/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Can Kaya/Osmancan Soyler
0
4
4
21.05.18
1. kolo
Florian Fallert/Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda/Nabi Kustepe
0
0
2
21.05.18
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
10
H2H
Yuriy Schukin/Denis Yevseyev
1
7
2
3
6
21.05.18
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara/Milos Nikolic
0
2
3
21.05.18
1. kolo
Valentin Guenther/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Louroi Martinez
0
2
3
21.05.18
1. kolo
Joel Cannell/Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Amad Ahmed/Cihan Akay
0
0
2
21.05.18
1. kolo
Stephan Gerritsen/Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Edward Hubner/Philipp Schroll
0
2
6
7
21.05.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
0
3
3
<