Turkey F19 (Antalya) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Rome
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: Argentina F1 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Brazil F4 (Curitiba)
ATP: Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol)
ATP: China F6 (Luan)
ATP: Czech Republic F1
ATP: Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg)
ATP: Italy F10 (Casale
ATP: Mexico F2 (Mexico
ATP: Poland F3 (Ustron)
ATP: Singapore F1 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F11 (Valldoreix)
ATP: Sweden F2 (Kalmar)
ATP: Tunisia F19 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F19 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F3 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thua
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F19 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F19 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
finále
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
4
19.05.18
semifinále
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
2
4
19.05.18
semifinále
Bogdan Borza
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
1
3
6
4
18.05.18
štvrťfinále
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
7
H2H
Philipp Schroll
0
4
5
18.05.18
štvrťfinále
Alexis Musialek
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
5
4
18.05.18
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Borza
2
1
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
3
4
18.05.18
štvrťfinále
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
0
6
4
17.05.18
2. kolo
Marsel Ilhan
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
1
6
4
2
17.05.18
2. kolo
Alexis Musialek
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
4
6
2
17.05.18
2. kolo
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
3
3
17.05.18
2. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
2
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
3
6
2
17.05.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
6
1
3
17.05.18
2. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
2
1
17.05.18
2. kolo
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Fallert
0
2
3
17.05.18
2. kolo
Philipp Schroll
2
7
2
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
6
5
6
3
15.05.18
1. kolo
Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
4
1
15.05.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
7
3
2
15.05.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
7
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
6
6
3
15.05.18
1. kolo
Philipp Schroll
2
6
3
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
1
4
6
0
15.05.18
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
5
3
15.05.18
1. kolo
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
3
0
16.05.18
1. kolo
Marsel Ilhan
1
6
H2H
Juan Rafael Bisono
skreč
0
0
16.05.18
1. kolo
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
2
2
16.05.18
1. kolo
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
1
2
16.05.18
1. kolo
Florian Fallert
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
3
16.05.18
1. kolo
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
1
4
16.05.18
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
6
H2H
Joel Cannell
0
5
4
16.05.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
0
6
2
3
16.05.18
1. kolo
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
0
2
16.05.18
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
4
7
6
5
16.05.18
1. kolo
Pierre Faivre
2
7
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
5
2
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Kashirin
0
2
2
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
1
3
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli
0
3
4
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Joel Cannell
2
4
7
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
1
6
6
1
4
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Philipp Schroll
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
2
4
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Amaury Delmas
2
7
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
0
6
6
4
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
7
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
1
5
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Juan Rafael Bisono
2
7
6
H2H
Edoardo Bottino
0
5
0
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Shahin Khaledan
2
7
4
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
1
5
6
0
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
1
7
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
1
6
6
4
1
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Corioni
0
1
2
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Joel Cannell
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Jalpota
0
1
2
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Philipp Schroll
2
6
6
H2H
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
0
0
3
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Horst Rieder
2
7
6
H2H
Dmytro Ishtuganov
0
5
1
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Grau
0
2
1
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Amaury Delmas
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Ryan
0
0
0
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
0
1
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Moritz Trocker
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Romay
1
6
4
2
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Gianluca Acquaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Rossi
0
2
3
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner
1
4
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
skreč
0
3
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Ghader
0
0
1
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Edoardo Bottino
2
7
7
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
6
5
5
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Nikita Kashirin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luke Stevenson
1
6
2
2
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Rafael Bisono
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
2
4
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Dmytro Ishtuganov
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
3
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Paolo Dagnino
2
7
6
H2H
Cihan Akay
0
6
1
2
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Mattia Rossi
2
6
7
6
H2H
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
1
7
7
6
3
4
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Schroll
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Kleinert
0
1
1
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
0
2
2
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Damien Ghader
2
6
6
H2H
Furkan Fidan
0
0
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Luke Stevenson
2
6
6
H2H
Willie Van Zyl
0
0
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
0
1
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
1
6
H2H
Michelangelo Endrizzi
1
4
6
4
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Corioni
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Drugan
0
0
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Bolotov
2
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen
0
4
4
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Grau
2
6
7
H2H
Bernardo Roque
0
4
5
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner
2
2
6
6
H2H
Neeraj Yashpaul
1
6
2
2
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Timur Maulenov
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Callegari
0
1
4
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Michael Jalpota
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kooros Ghasemi
1
1
6
2
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Bottino
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Matic
0
3
2
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Kashirin
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Haefele
0
3
4
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Romay
1
w/o
H2H
Jorakuly Jorayev
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Rafael Bisono
2
6
6
H2H
Cade Birrell
0
2
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Joshua Ryan
2
6
6
H2H
Amad Ahmed
0
3
3
Turkey F19 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.05.18
finále
Alexander Boborykin/Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Antonio Massara
0
4
2
14.05.18
semifinále
Alexander Boborykin/Ivan Davydov
1
w/o
H2H
Alexis Musialek/Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
14.05.18
semifinále
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Antonio Massara
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
5
6
3
14.05.18
štvrťfinále
Alexander Boborykin/Ivan Davydov
2
6
7
H2H
Pierre Faivre/Maxime Tchoutakian
0
4
5
14.05.18
štvrťfinále
Alexis Musialek/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
7
6
H2H
Rene Schulte/Paul Woerner
0
6
0
3
14.05.18
štvrťfinále
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Antonio Massara
2
6
2
10
H2H
Florian Fallert/Valentin Guenther
1
3
6
7
14.05.18
štvrťfinále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Ishtuganov/Nikita Kashirin
0
3
1
14.05.18
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin/Ivan Davydov
2
3
7
10
H2H
Sergey Bolotov/Socrates Leon Tsoronis
1
6
5
4
14.05.18
1. kolo
Alexis Musialek/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
0
3
3
14.05.18
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Antonio Massara
2
6
4
10
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Milos Nikolic
1
1
6
5
14.05.18
1. kolo
Florian Fallert/Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Ghader/Kooros Ghasemi
0
0
2
14.05.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt/Mats Rosenkranz
0
2
4
14.05.18
1. kolo
Dmytro Ishtuganov/Nikita Kashirin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Romay/Luke Stevenson
0
3
3
14.05.18
1. kolo
Pierre Faivre/Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner/Philipp Schroll
0
1
4
14.05.18
1. kolo
Rene Schulte/Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli/Alexander Weis
0
4
1
<