Turkey F12 (Antalya) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: Bahrain F2 (Manama)
ATP: Croatia F4 (Opatija)
ATP: Egypt F11 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F4 (Heraklion)
ATP: Indonesia F4 (Jakarta)
ATP: Israel F3 (Tel
ATP: Italy F6 (Santa
ATP: Japan F4 (Tsukuba)
ATP: Portugal F4 (Lisbon)
ATP: Spain F9 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F12 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F12 (Antalya)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F12 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F12 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.04.17
finále
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
2
6
H2H
Julien Cagnina
1
2
6
4
01.04.17
semifinále
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
3
5
01.04.17
semifinále
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
4
4
31.03.17
štvrťfinále
Ivan Nedelko
2
5
7
7
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
1
7
5
5
31.03.17
štvrťfinále
Marvin Netuschil
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
6
4
2
31.03.17
štvrťfinále
Julien Cagnina
2
7
5
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
1
6
6
7
4
31.03.17
štvrťfinále
Martins Podzus
2
6
7
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
4
6
1
30.03.17
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Navarro
0
2
6
5
30.03.17
2. kolo
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
0
4
3
30.03.17
2. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Maccari
0
2
4
30.03.17
2. kolo
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
1
1
30.03.17
2. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
1
1
30.03.17
2. kolo
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
5
30.03.17
2. kolo
Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
H2H
Mikelis Libietis
0
4
4
30.03.17
2. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
7
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
1
5
28.03.17
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
2
2
28.03.17
1. kolo
Anil Yuksel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
2
6
3
28.03.17
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
5
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
2
7
3
28.03.17
1. kolo
Mikelis Libietis
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
1
2
28.03.17
1. kolo
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Keisuke Numajiri
0
1
1
28.03.17
1. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
4
7
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
6
6
6
3
28.03.17
1. kolo
Simon Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
3
4
28.03.17
1. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
1
3
29.03.17
1. kolo
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
2
7
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
6
1
4
29.03.17
1. kolo
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Silva
0
2
2
29.03.17
1. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
3
1
29.03.17
1. kolo
Federico Maccari
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
1
6
4
0
29.03.17
1. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
7
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
0
6
3
29.03.17
1. kolo
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
4
3
29.03.17
1. kolo
Ilya Vasilyev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
6
1
0
29.03.17
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Robertas Vrzesinski
0
2
4
27.03.17
kvalifik.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
0
3
6
9
27.03.17
kvalifik.
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolfs Mednis
0
3
1
27.03.17
kvalifik.
Federico Maccari
2
7
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
6
5
5
27.03.17
kvalifik.
Simon Navarro
2
7
3
6
H2H
Victor Baluda
1
6
2
6
3
27.03.17
kvalifik.
Keisuke Numajiri
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
2
3
27.03.17
kvalifik.
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kaloyan Dimitrov
1
7
6
3
4
27.03.17
kvalifik.
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
2
2
27.03.17
kvalifik.
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
3
2
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov
1
6
2
4
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
0
1
0
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
4
1
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Victor Baluda
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Jose Arjona Venturelli
0
3
1
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
7
H2H
Andrei Ciumac
0
1
6
4
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
2
2
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Federico Maccari
2
6
7
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
0
1
6
4
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Simon Navarro
2
4
6
7
H2H
Javier Naser
1
6
4
5
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Keisuke Numajiri
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
2
0
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior
0
0
3
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Grandjean
0
3
1
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Rudolfs Mednis
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Kurbatov
0
1
0
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Henrik Traskin
0
1
3
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Fiacan
0
2
1
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Kaloyan Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Bulat
0
4
3
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Andrei Ciumac
2
6
3
7
H2H
Antonio Pruner Neto
1
0
6
6
3
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Fiacan
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
0
2
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Rishabdev Raman
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Raicea
1
6
2
1
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Oleg Kurbatov
2
6
6
H2H
Dragan Peric
0
1
2
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Ferdun Shevkedov
0
1
4
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Grandjean
2
7
6
H2H
Yoan Georgiev
0
6
5
1
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
6
6
H2H
Batikan Karlar
0
0
0
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Bulat
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Ferguson
0
5
4
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Stevenson
0
2
1
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
1
1
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Can Yilmaz
0
4
1
Turkey F12 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.03.17
finále
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
0
2
2
27.03.17
semifinále
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
7
3
11
H2H
Mikelis Libietis/Rudolfs Mednis
1
5
6
9
27.03.17
semifinále
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
1
4
27.03.17
štvrťfinále
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Anil Yuksel
0
1
4
27.03.17
štvrťfinále
Mikelis Libietis/Rudolfs Mednis
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Mauricio Echazu
0
2
2
27.03.17
štvrťfinále
Yurii Dzhavakian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin/Ilya Vasilyev
0
1
4
27.03.17
štvrťfinále
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
2
7
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
6
5
3
27.03.17
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Ivan Nedelko
0
4
0
27.03.17
1. kolo
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
7
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz/Keisuke Numajiri
0
0
5
27.03.17
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek/Mauricio Echazu
2
4
6
10
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
4
7
27.03.17
1. kolo
Mikelis Libietis/Rudolfs Mednis
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
4
3
27.03.17
1. kolo
Yan Sabanin/Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
2
10
H2H
Martins Podzus/Alexander Vasilenko
1
3
6
3
27.03.17
1. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Caio Silva
0
5
3
27.03.17
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci/Sefa Suluoglu
0
2
3
27.03.17
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
7
5
4
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker
skreč
0
6
1
<