Turkey F11 (Antalya) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Qujing Challenger
ATP: Australia F3 (Mornington)
ATP: Bahrain F1 (Manama)
ATP: Croatia F3 (Opatija)
ATP: Egypt F10 (Sharm
ATP: France F6 (Villers
ATP: Greece F4 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F4 (Trivandrum)
ATP: Israel F3 (Tel
ATP: Italy F4 (Santa
ATP: Japan F3 (Kofu)
ATP: Portugal F5 (Vilamoura)
ATP: Spain F7 (Reus)
ATP: Tunisia F11 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F11 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F8 (Calabasas)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F11 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F11 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.18
finále
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
4
1
24.03.18
semifinále
Ivan Nedelko
2
5
6
7
H2H
Peter Heller
1
7
4
6
9
24.03.18
semifinále
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
3
4
23.03.18
štvrťfinále
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
4
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
1
5
6
4
23.03.18
štvrťfinále
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
4
4
23.03.18
štvrťfinále
Peter Heller
2
6
1
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
1
1
6
3
23.03.18
štvrťfinále
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
1
4
22.03.18
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
6
H2H
Ryan James Storrie
0
5
4
22.03.18
2. kolo
Alexander Lazov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
6
4
2
22.03.18
2. kolo
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Zormann
0
0
4
22.03.18
2. kolo
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
6
4
2
22.03.18
2. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
0
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
3
6
2
22.03.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
3
7
7
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
6
5
5
22.03.18
2. kolo
Gabriel Donev
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
5
2
22.03.18
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
3
4
20.03.18
1. kolo
Alexander Lazov
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
0
6
4
2
20.03.18
1. kolo
Marcelo Zormann
2
3
7
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
6
6
6
4
20.03.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
3
2
20.03.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev
2
4
6
7
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
1
6
3
5
20.03.18
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
6
5
20.03.18
1. kolo
Ryan James Storrie
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
3
6
3
20.03.18
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
6
3
2
21.03.18
1. kolo
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
7
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
5
1
21.03.18
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Xiviller
0
2
5
21.03.18
1. kolo
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
3
4
21.03.18
1. kolo
Peter Heller
2
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
1
6
3
5
21.03.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
3
3
21.03.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
3
1
21.03.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
0
1
21.03.18
1. kolo
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
0
0
4
21.03.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
4
3
20.03.18
kvalifik.
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
7
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
4
5
20.03.18
kvalifik.
Luis Patino
1
6
1
H2H
Stefan Vujic
skreč
0
0
0
20.03.18
kvalifik.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
4
4
20.03.18
kvalifik.
Vladislav Melnic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
1
6
3
3
20.03.18
kvalifik.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
3
2
20.03.18
kvalifik.
Nicolas Xiviller
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jannis Kahlke
1
6
5
2
20.03.18
kvalifik.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
1
4
20.03.18
kvalifik.
Francisco Comesana
2
5
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
1
7
1
4
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
4
4
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Turnquest
0
1
2
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Luis Patino
2
6
2
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
1
1
6
3
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Jannis Kahlke
2
7
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
0
6
5
2
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
5
3
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
1
1
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Ramy Labna
0
2
3
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
7
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
5
2
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Vujic
2
6
7
H2H
Adam Thornton-Brown
0
3
6
4
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
4
6
7
H2H
Santiago Besada
1
6
4
6
3
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Danyil Chornous
0
2
1
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Xiviller
2
6
7
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
2
6
7
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Solarz Hendriks
0
2
1
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
4
2
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Eros Siringo
0
1
3
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
2
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
0
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Erwin Troebinger
0
1
3
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Eros Siringo
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
0
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jannis Kahlke
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Wilbert Major
0
4
2
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
1
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Adam Thornton-Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Chien
0
0
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Ramy Labna
2
6
6
H2H
Dietrich Dernowski
0
2
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Yasin Berk Cebeci
0
1
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Patric Prinoth
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bresciani
0
6
6
3
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Bugaj
0
2
5
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Samokish
0
0
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jody Turnquest
1
w/o
H2H
James Allemby
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
3
6
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi
1
6
2
2
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Danyil Chornous
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
0
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Vujic
2
7
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
6
6
4
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Amirmahdi Kavianifar
0
0
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Galimardanov
0
2
4
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Boris Butulija
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Ciechi
0
2
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Ambrozy
0
2
4
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
6
3
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Ashkan Shokoofi
0
0
2
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Xiviller
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Koch
0
0
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Jorakuly Jorayev
0
0
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
1
7
4
2
3
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Daisuke Sumizawa
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
0
0
4
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
0
0
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
0
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Tolga Basriev
0
0
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
5
6
H2H
Felix Morck
1
1
7
2
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Marcus Solarz Hendriks
1
6
2
H2H
Themi Sitzoukis
skreč
0
3
0
Turkey F11 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.03.18
finále
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
2
1
6
10
H2H
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
1
6
4
8
19.03.18
semifinále
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller/Thomas Statzberger
0
0
1
19.03.18
semifinále
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
7
3
3
7
19.03.18
štvrťfinále
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
4
2
19.03.18
štvrťfinále
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Ilya Vasilyev
0
4
2
19.03.18
štvrťfinále
Peter Heller/Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Koray Kirci
0
2
2
19.03.18
štvrťfinále
Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
7
H2H
Antonio Massara/Juan Pablo Paz
0
2
6
2
19.03.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler/Anil Yuksel
0
3
1
19.03.18
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell/Ryan James Storrie
0
4
3
19.03.18
1. kolo
Peter Heller/Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
11
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
1
7
5
4
9
19.03.18
1. kolo
Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
7
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
0
4
5
19.03.18
1. kolo
Antonio Massara/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan/Ashkan Shokoofi
0
1
4
19.03.18
1. kolo
Santiago Besada/Ilya Vasilyev
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Nedelko
0
6
4
1
19.03.18
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
3
3
19.03.18
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Koray Kirci
2
2
7
10
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Alexander Lazov
1
6
5
5
<