Tunisia F30 (Monastir) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Cassis Challenger
ATP: Chicago Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: Argentina F4 (Rosario)
ATP: Canada F6 (Niagara)
ATP: France F16 (Bagneres
ATP: Italy F26 (Trieste)
ATP: Romania F12 (Brasov)
ATP: Serbia F5 (Zlatibor)
ATP: Spain F26 (Oviedo)
ATP: Switzerland F5 (Schlieren)
ATP: Thailand F3 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F30 (Monastir)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Tunisia F30 (Monastir) live, $15K
Tunisia F30 (Monastir)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.09.18
finále
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
1
4
08.09.18
semifinále
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
1
7
7
4
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
skreč
0
6
1
08.09.18
semifinále
Benjamin Dhoe
2
7
3
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
1
6
3
6
3
07.09.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
2
7
0
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
1
6
6
6
4
07.09.18
štvrťfinále
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
6
4
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
1
2
6
4
07.09.18
štvrťfinále
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
7
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
2
6
3
07.09.18
štvrťfinále
Hugo Pontico
2
1
6
7
H2H
Christoph Negritu
1
6
4
6
4
06.09.18
2. kolo
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
1
1
06.09.18
2. kolo
Christoph Negritu
1
2
H2H
Nino Portales
skreč
0
0
06.09.18
2. kolo
Luke Johnson
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Seraphim
0
6
5
2
06.09.18
2. kolo
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
6
6
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
0
4
3
06.09.18
2. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
1
6
0
2
06.09.18
2. kolo
Georg Winkler
2
7
6
H2H
Joy Vigani
0
6
3
3
06.09.18
2. kolo
Hugo Pontico
2
7
6
H2H
Brian Bencic
0
5
2
06.09.18
2. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Mounir Ferchichi
0
0
1
04.09.18
1. kolo
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Ryan
0
2
0
04.09.18
1. kolo
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
6
7
H2H
Ricardo Chile-Fonte
0
4
6
2
04.09.18
1. kolo
Horst Rieder
2
7
3
6
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
1
6
4
6
2
04.09.18
1. kolo
Christian Seraphim
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Munafo
0
1
2
04.09.18
1. kolo
Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
3
3
04.09.18
1. kolo
Nino Portales
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Garcia
0
1
4
04.09.18
1. kolo
Brian Bencic
2
4
6
7
H2H
Andrei Levine
1
6
4
5
04.09.18
1. kolo
Mousa Alkotop
2
4
6
7
H2H
Edoardo Lamberti
1
6
4
5
05.09.18
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
0
1
2
05.09.18
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
2
05.09.18
1. kolo
Luke Johnson
2
7
6
H2H
Jakob Groener
0
5
2
05.09.18
1. kolo
Joy Vigani
2
6
6
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
0
4
1
05.09.18
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
7
7
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
0
6
3
6
0
05.09.18
1. kolo
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
0
2
4
05.09.18
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa
1
4
6
3
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
skreč
0
6
3
1
05.09.18
1. kolo
Mounir Ferchichi
1
7
2
H2H
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna
skreč
0
5
0
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Ricardo Chile-Fonte
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Lamberti
0
0
4
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Alexander Merino
2
7
7
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
6
3
6
5
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Christian Seraphim
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
2
4
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Mathieu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Brown
0
1
3
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Jakob Groener
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Procopio
1
6
6
5
1
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Harwood
0
1
3
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Mousa Alkotop
2
6
6
6
H2H
Paras Dahiya
1
7
4
3
4
03.09.18
kvalifik.
Joshua Ryan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Macsen Sisam
1
6
3
1
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Ricardo Chile-Fonte
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Mugtasimov
0
1
1
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Khalil Boudjadi
0
1
2
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lamberti
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Hughes
0
4
3
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Roman Nashatyrkin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jack Oswald
1
7
4
4
0
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Edward Harwood
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Musset
0
6
8
2
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Christian Seraphim
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
2
3
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Paras Dahiya
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Aziz Gaddour
0
1
1
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Mathieu Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Corino
0
5
1
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Jakob Groener
2
6
6
H2H
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz
0
0
0
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alessandro Procopio
2
6
7
H2H
Ashwin Ryan Sharma
0
4
6
2
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Macsen Sisam
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rosa
0
3
3
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Palosi
2
6
7
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
2
5
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Preston Brown
2
4
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Agostinetto
1
6
5
1
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Diego Fernandez Flores
1
6
4
H2H
Brandon Stringfellow
skreč
0
3
0
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Mousa Alkotop
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Chien
0
0
2
02.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Joshua Ryan
2
7
6
H2H
Philip Sikman
0
5
0
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Paolo Dagnino
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
0
2
0
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Jack Oswald
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali
0
4
5
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Edward Harwood
2
6
7
H2H
Mohammed Affes
0
1
6
5
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Robert Hughes
2
6
6
H2H
Radhouane Kouni
0
0
0
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Khalil Boudjadi
1
0
1
H2H
Marco Saffratti
skreč
0
6
3
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Paras Dahiya
2
6
6
H2H
George Agious
0
2
0
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Mathieu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Brzezinski
0
3
1
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Procopio
2
6
6
H2H
Marouan Ferchichi
0
3
1
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Marco De Rosa
2
6
6
H2H
Bayrem Frigui
0
2
1
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Med Anis Sakka
0
3
4
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Ruslan Mugtasimov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Manuel Bernard
1
1
6
4
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz
2
6
6
H2H
Hatem Ben Zina
0
0
1
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Preston Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
0
3
2
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
3
4
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Mousa Alkotop
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
4
1
01.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Joshua Ryan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luke Jacob Gamble
1
6
2
4
Tunisia F30 (Monastir)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.09.18
finále
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Joy Vigani
0
3
1
03.09.18
semifinále
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
0
1
3
03.09.18
semifinále
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Joy Vigani
2
3
6
10
H2H
Luke Johnson/Christian Seraphim
1
6
2
4
03.09.18
štvrťfinále
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga/Preston Brown
0
1
3
03.09.18
štvrťfinále
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen/Jakob Groener
0
3
4
03.09.18
štvrťfinále
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Joy Vigani
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Jacob Gamble/Colin Sinclair
0
3
3
03.09.18
štvrťfinále
Luke Johnson/Christian Seraphim
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge/Brandon Stringfellow
0
1
2
03.09.18
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev/Robert Ziganshin
0
2
2
03.09.18
1. kolo
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti/Alessandro Procopio
0
2
4
03.09.18
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga/Preston Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Brzezinski/Georg Winkler
0
0
2
03.09.18
1. kolo
Luke Jacob Gamble/Colin Sinclair
2
6
5
10
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover/Lukas Mugevicius
1
4
7
8
03.09.18
1. kolo
Ameur Ben Hassen/Jakob Groener
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna/Mounir Ferchichi
0
2
4
03.09.18
1. kolo
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Joy Vigani
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sergey Bolotov/Pedro Munafo
1
6
2
3
03.09.18
1. kolo
Kuzey Cekirge/Brandon Stringfellow
2
0
6
10
H2H
Brian Bencic/Horst Rieder
1
6
4
6
03.09.18
1. kolo
Luke Johnson/Christian Seraphim
2
4
7
10
H2H
Hugo Pontico/Nino Portales
1
6
6
5
5
<