TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Tiburon Challenger live, $50K
Tiburon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.09 finále |
Go Soeda | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilija Bozoljac | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
17.10.09 semifinále |
Go Soeda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Kim | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.09 semifinále |
Ilija Bozoljac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Lindahl | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.09 štvrťfinále |
Kevin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roko Karanusic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.09 štvrťfinále |
Ilija Bozoljac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Levine | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.09 štvrťfinále |
Nick Lindahl | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Michael Russell skreč | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.09 štvrťfinále |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Giraldo | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.09 2. kolo |
Kevin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Ghedin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.09 2. kolo |
Roko Karanusic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Izak van der Merwe | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.09 2. kolo |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.09 2. kolo |
Ilija Bozoljac | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Todd Widom skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.09 2. kolo |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Kuznetsov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.09 2. kolo |
Jesse Levine | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vince Spadea | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
15.10.09 2. kolo |
Nick Lindahl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grega Zemlja | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.09 2. kolo |
Michael Russell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Stadler | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo |
Todd Widom | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcel Felder | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
12.10.09 1. kolo |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan-Michael Gambill | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo |
Ilija Bozoljac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Donald Young | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo |
Alex Kuznetsov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Prakash Amritraj | 0 | 61 | 64 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo |
Riccardo Ghedin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Goodall | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.09 1. kolo |
Vince Spadea | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marinko Matosevic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 0 | |||||
14.10.09 1. kolo |
Michael Russell | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Louk Sorensen | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.10.09 1. kolo |
Kevin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Witten | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.09 1. kolo |
Simon Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregory Ouellette | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.09 1. kolo |
Roko Karanusic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
14.10.09 1. kolo |
Grega Zemlja | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Gonzalez | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.09 1. kolo |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lester Cook | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.09 1. kolo |
Jesse Levine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Lammer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.09 1. kolo |
Nick Lindahl | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Igor Sijsling | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
14.10.09 1. kolo |
Izak van der Merwe | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Artem Sitak | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.10.09 1. kolo |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Salamanca | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.09 kvalifik. |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.10.09 kvalifik. |
Louk Sorensen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.09 kvalifik. |
Nick Lindahl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Borvanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.09 kvalifik. |
Izak van der Merwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Sitak | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.09 2. kolo kval. |
Artem Sitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bester | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.09 2. kolo kval. |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Vicente | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.09 2. kolo kval. |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Raonic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.09 2. kolo kval. |
Louk Sorensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Smyczek | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.09 2. kolo kval. |
Roman Borvanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rylan Rizza | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
12.10.09 2. kolo kval. |
Nick Lindahl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Holden Seguso | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.09 2. kolo kval. |
Izak van der Merwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cecil Mamiit | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.09 2. kolo kval. |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raven Klaasen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Fernando Vicente | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fritz Wolmarans | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Cecil Mamiit | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Artem Sitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Rylan Rizza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nebojsa Peric | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Raven Klaasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Reid | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Treat Conrad Huey | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas John Andrews | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Philip Bester | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Daniel Danilovic skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Louk Sorensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Lemke | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tigran Martirosyan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Borvanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Will Gray | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Nick Lindahl | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Thai Tu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 66 | |||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Holden Seguso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Rosinski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Izak van der Merwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Marrai | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kosakowski | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo kval. |
Milos Raonic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Vemic | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Tiburon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.09 finále |
Treat Conrad Huey/Harsh Mankad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilija Bozoljac/Dusan Vemic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.09 semifinále |
Ilija Bozoljac/Dusan Vemic | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lester Cook/David Martin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
12.10.09 semifinále |
Treat Conrad Huey/Harsh Mankad | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Will Gray/Vince Spadea | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.10.09 štvrťfinále |
Ilija Bozoljac/Dusan Vemic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Ghedin/Michael Lammer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.09 štvrťfinále |
Lester Cook/David Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mason Fuller/Artem Sitak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.09 štvrťfinále |
Treat Conrad Huey/Harsh Mankad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Reid/Igor Sijsling | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.09 štvrťfinále |
Will Gray/Vince Spadea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fabbiano/Matteo Marrai | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo |
Ilija Bozoljac/Dusan Vemic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roko Karanusic/Grega Zemlja | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
12.10.09 1. kolo |
Lester Cook/David Martin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alex Kuznetsov/Todd Widom | 0 | ||||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo |
Treat Conrad Huey/Harsh Mankad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Felder/Carlos Salamanca | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo |
Thomas Fabbiano/Matteo Marrai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Gonzalez/Travis Rettenmaier | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo |
Will Gray/Vince Spadea | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Prakash Amritraj/Kevin Kim | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
12.10.09 1. kolo |
Matt Reid/Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Pires de Almeida/Rylan Rizza | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo |
Mason Fuller/Artem Sitak | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jesse Levine/Gregory Ouellette | 0 | ||||||||
12.10.09 1. kolo |
Riccardo Ghedin/Michael Lammer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nick Lindahl/Go Soeda | 0 | 3 | 5 |