TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Thailand F6 (Hua Hin) live, $15K
Thailand F6 (Hua | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 finále |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.10.18 semifinále |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matic Spec | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.18 semifinále |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||
Karunuday Singh skreč | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kento Takeuchi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Takashi Saito | 1 | 4 | 71 | 65 | |||||
11.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Felix Corwin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
09.10.18 2. kolo |
Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.18 2. kolo |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei-De Lin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.18 2. kolo |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krittin Koaykul | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.10.18 2. kolo |
Ajeet Rai | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Thanapet Chanta skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
10.10.18 2. kolo |
Karunuday Singh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.18 2. kolo |
Takashi Saito | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Michal Dembek skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.18 2. kolo |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.18 2. kolo |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Congsup Congcar | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Karunuday Singh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Krittin Koaykul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuttana Charoenphon | 0 | 614 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Akanit Pumjit | 1 | 3 | 75 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Ajeet Rai | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Shintaro Imai skreč | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pruchya Isarow | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Manish Sureshkumar | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Kelsey Stevenson skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Thanapet Chanta | 1 | 2 | 6 | |||||
Pattanapong Borisutpong skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.18 1. kolo |
Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
09.10.18 1. kolo |
Takashi Saito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Agung Susanto | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.10.18 1. kolo |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Soichiro Moritani | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
09.10.18 1. kolo |
Congsup Congcar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bingyu Yu | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
09.10.18 1. kolo |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Shunrou Takeshima | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
09.10.18 1. kolo |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
09.10.18 1. kolo |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
David Agung Susanto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akash Nandwal | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Shunrou Takeshima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Susanto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chayanon Kaewsuto | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rob Reynolds | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy Hobbs | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ren Nakamura | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
David Agung Susanto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pat Kongkitpakorn | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shunrou Takeshima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rhys Xavier | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roy Hobbs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Chiu | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hu Liu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chayanon Kaewsuto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nawakarn Khunjan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prachaya Baibong | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anthony Susanto | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Rut Puntakrud skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sirathee Chimoye | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitiwat Jityaem | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liran Chen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaditya Tewari | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rob Reynolds | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Akash Nandwal | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tonkla Mulada skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jackson Varney | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephen Kaldawi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Agung Susanto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shunrou Takeshima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tianjia Guo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roy Hobbs | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Mathayomchand | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aaditya Tewari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wellington Bastos | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chayanon Kaewsuto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rhys Xavier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chaipat Poonpol | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nawakarn Khunjan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ankit Chopra | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Morra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyun Su Ro | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stephen Kaldawi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Medhir Goyal | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chattarin Wareesri | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hu Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlino Pascual | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Liran Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Hunt | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anthony Susanto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noppadol Noikor | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Kossek | 1 | 4 | 71 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Supaset Sincharoenwattana | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kousuke Ogura | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tonkla Mulada | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Raghav Jaisinghani | 1 | 5 | 7 | 612 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rut Puntakrud | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Daiki Ishii skreč | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jordan Chiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thammarat Kamchai | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jackson Varney | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Glen Dawes | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rob Reynolds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chen Chang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nitiwat Jityaem | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sirathee Chimoye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanadon Duangthipnet | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Prachaya Baibong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fah Siriwirote | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Akash Nandwal | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mingyuan Yang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pat Kongkitpakorn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teerameth Chimoye | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Thailand F6 (Hua | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 finále |
Francis Casey Alcantara/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Ajeet Rai/Karunuday Singh | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
08.10.18 semifinále |
Francis Casey Alcantara/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 semifinále |
Ajeet Rai/Karunuday Singh | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Soichiro Moritani/Jumpei Yamasaki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
08.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Thanapet Chanta/Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 1 | 76 | 4 | 5 | |||||
08.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Francis Casey Alcantara/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa/Shunrou Takeshima | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Soichiro Moritani/Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Jirat Navasirisomboon/Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | |||||
08.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Ajeet Rai/Karunuday Singh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei-De Lin/Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Pruchya Isarow/Kelsey Stevenson | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Thanapet Chanta/Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Manish Sureshkumar | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Jirat Navasirisomboon/Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Francis Casey Alcantara/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuttana Charoenphon/Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Daisuke Sumizawa/Shunrou Takeshima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akanit Pumjit/Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Soichiro Moritani/Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mingyuan Yang/Bingyu Yu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Ajeet Rai/Karunuday Singh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Michal Dembek | 0 | 4 | 3 |