Gstaad 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Padova Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F4 (St.
ATP: Belgium F5 (Duinbergen)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Ecuador F1 (Manta)
ATP: France F15 (Troyes)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F9 (Wetzlar)
ATP: Indonesia F1 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F20 (Pontedera)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F2 (Meknes)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Porto)
ATP: Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
ATP: Spain F20 (Denia)
ATP: USA F20 (Champaign)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Swiss Open - Gstaad live, ˆ561K,
oficiálna stránka
Gstaad
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.18
finále
Matteo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
6
9
4
28.07.18
semifinále
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
1
7
5
4
4
28.07.18
semifinále
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
7
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
0
4
6
6
27.07.18
štvrťfinále
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
0
5
1
27.07.18
štvrťfinále
Jurgen Zopp
2
3
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
4
3
27.07.18
štvrťfinále
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
7
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
7
5
3
6
5
27.07.18
štvrťfinále
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Feliciano Lopez
0
4
3
25.07.18
2. kolo
Feliciano Lopez
2
4
7
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
6
6
4
4
25.07.18
2. kolo
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
6
3
2
25.07.18
2. kolo
Taro Daniel
2
6
4
7
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
4
6
6
4
25.07.18
2. kolo
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Rublev
0
3
3
26.07.18
2. kolo
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
3
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
1
1
6
3
26.07.18
2. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
7
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
6
10
1
26.07.18
2. kolo
Viktor Galovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
1
6
4
2
26.07.18
2. kolo
Laslo Djere
2
6
1
6
H2H
Borna Coric
1
4
6
1
23.07.18
1. kolo
Jurgen Zopp
2
3
6
7
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
1
6
3
6
4
23.07.18
1. kolo
Taro Daniel
2
7
7
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
6
9
5
23.07.18
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
7
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
6
3
2
23.07.18
1. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
1
0
23.07.18
1. kolo
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
7
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
0
3
6
3
24.07.18
1. kolo
Feliciano Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
3
6
3
24.07.18
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
4
6
7
H2H
Joao Sousa
1
6
3
5
24.07.18
1. kolo
Viktor Galovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Robin Haase
1
1
6
3
24.07.18
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
1
3
7
4
3
24.07.18
1. kolo
Laslo Djere
2
7
7
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
6
6
5
24.07.18
1. kolo
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
4
2
24.07.18
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Almagro
1
7
8
3
6
4
22.07.18
kvalifik.
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
3
0
22.07.18
kvalifik.
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
3
4
22.07.18
kvalifik.
Facundo Bagnis
1
w/o
H2H
Yann Marti
0
22.07.18
kvalifik.
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
7
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
7
4
6
5
4
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Giraldo
0
3
5
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Yann Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
4
3
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Molteni
0
2
3
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
1
3
6
2
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
4
2
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Viktor Galovic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
1
3
6
6
5
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
2
5
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Jakub Paul
2
4
6
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
1
6
4
4
Gstaad
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.18
finále
Matteo Berrettini/Daniele Bracciali
2
7
7
H2H
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
0
6
2
6
5
27.07.18
semifinále
Matteo Berrettini/Daniele Bracciali
2
7
6
10
H2H
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop
1
6
3
7
5
7
28.07.18
semifinále
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Gonzalez/Joao Sousa
0
4
4
25.07.18
štvrťfinále
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Jakub Paul
0
4
2
26.07.18
štvrťfinále
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
4
7
10
H2H
Guido Andreozzi/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
6
5
7
26.07.18
štvrťfinále
Santiago Gonzalez/Joao Sousa
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena/Taro Daniel
0
2
6
2
26.07.18
štvrťfinále
Matteo Berrettini/Daniele Bracciali
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Nys
0
4
3
23.07.18
1. kolo
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop
2
5
6
12
H2H
Radu Albot/Andrei Vasilevski
1
7
4
10
23.07.18
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer/Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Luca Margaroli
0
4
4
23.07.18
1. kolo
Matteo Berrettini/Daniele Bracciali
2
6
7
H2H
Sander Arends/Antonio Sancic
0
4
5
24.07.18
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena/Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
4
3
24.07.18
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Nys
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
0
6
4
4
25.07.18
1. kolo
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
3
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni
1
3
6
8
25.07.18
1. kolo
Guido Andreozzi/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
11
H2H
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
1
7
7
3
9
25.07.18
1. kolo
Santiago Gonzalez/Joao Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
0
1
0
<