Split Challenger 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Split Challenger
ATP: M15 Forbach
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Porto
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Split Challenger live, ˆ44K
Split Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.10.20
finále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
4
6
7
H2H
Pedro Sousa
1
6
3
6
4
03.10.20
semifinále
Pedro Sousa
2
6
5
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
1
4
7
2
03.10.20
semifinále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
1
7
2
4
3
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Pedro Sousa
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
4
6
7
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
3
3
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
2
4
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
7
3
7
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
1
6
6
6
6
2
30.09.20
2. kolo
Pedro Sousa
2
6
3
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
1
6
2
30.09.20
2. kolo
Maximilian Marterer
2
3
7
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
6
5
4
30.09.20
2. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
1
1
30.09.20
2. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Nakashima
0
3
1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi
1
7
7
3
H2H
Bradley Klahn
skreč
0
6
0
01.10.20
2. kolo
Jozef Kovalik
2
2
6
7
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
1
6
2
5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Borna Gojo
2
7
2
6
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
6
8
6
4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
0
0
4
28.09.20
1. kolo
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
4
4
28.09.20
1. kolo
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
2
2
28.09.20
1. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
0
3
1
28.09.20
1. kolo
Borna Gojo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
1
6
3
4
28.09.20
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
0
2
3
28.09.20
1. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
1
4
6
3
28.09.20
1. kolo
Brandon Nakashima
2
7
2
7
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
1
5
6
6
5
29.09.20
1. kolo
Viktor Troicki
2
6
6
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
0
2
4
29.09.20
1. kolo
Martin Klizan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
6
3
4
29.09.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
4
4
29.09.20
1. kolo
Bradley Klahn
2
6
6
7
H2H
Peter Polansky
1
7
8
4
6
3
29.09.20
1. kolo
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
1
4
7
0
0
29.09.20
1. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
6
4
4
29.09.20
1. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
0
1
1
29.09.20
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
4
0
29.09.20
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
5
7
6
H2H
Ernesto Escobedo
1
7
6
4
3
27.09.20
kvalifik.
Malek Jaziri
2
6
4
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
1
2
6
4
27.09.20
kvalifik.
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
1
7
4
4
0
27.09.20
kvalifik.
Altug Celikbilek
2
7
4
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
1
5
6
0
27.09.20
kvalifik.
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
2
3
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Malek Jaziri
2
6
7
H2H
Borna Devald
0
1
5
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
2
3
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
1
4
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
4
4
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
3
1
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
1
3
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
2
4
26.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
7
6
H2H
Mili Poljicak
0
5
3
Split Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.10.20
finále
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese
0
4
6
3
02.10.20
semifinále
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese
2
5
6
10
H2H
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
1
7
2
5
02.10.20
semifinále
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
4
4
01.10.20
štvrťfinále
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri/Pedro Sousa
0
3
2
01.10.20
štvrťfinále
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
0
4
0
01.10.20
štvrťfinále
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese
1
w/o
H2H
Bradley Klahn/Peter Polansky
0
01.10.20
štvrťfinále
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Viktor Troicki
0
2
4
29.09.20
1. kolo
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Klizan/Zdenek Kolar
0
4
3
29.09.20
1. kolo
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Delic/Pedja Krstin
0
4
4
30.09.20
1. kolo
Bradley Klahn/Peter Polansky
1
7
4
2
H2H
Damir Dzumhur/Danilo Petrovic
skreč
0
6
0
30.09.20
1. kolo
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
7
4
10
H2H
Fernando Romboli/Jan Zielinski
1
6
5
6
7
30.09.20
1. kolo
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger/Joao Menezes
0
3
4
30.09.20
1. kolo
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
7
7
H2H
Borna Gojo/Mili Poljicak
0
6
6
6
2
30.09.20
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic/Viktor Troicki
2
6
6
H2H
Marino Jakic/Karlo Krolo
0
2
4
30.09.20
1. kolo
Malek Jaziri/Pedro Sousa
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
2
6
6
<