Spain F29 2015 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Kenitra Challenger
ATP: Nanchang Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: Argentina F12
ATP: Bolivia F2
ATP: Canada F10
ATP: Croatia F16
ATP: Egypt F31
ATP: France F18
ATP: India F14
ATP: Iran F9
ATP: Italy F27
ATP: Serbia F12
ATP: Spain F29
ATP: Tunisia F23
ATP: Turkey F37
ATP: USA F26
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Spain F29 live, $10K
Spain F29
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.15
finále
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
1
6
2
H2H
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
skreč
0
0
0
14.09.15
semifinále
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
3
7
H2H
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
1
4
6
6
2
14.09.15
semifinále
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
2
2
14.09.15
štvrťfinále
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tabatruong
0
3
4
14.09.15
štvrťfinále
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
1
1
6
H2H
Luca Pancaldi
skreč
0
6
2
14.09.15
štvrťfinále
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
4
7
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
6
6
5
4
14.09.15
štvrťfinále
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
7
H2H
Abdullah Maqdes
0
3
6
3
14.09.15
2. kolo
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
6
4
1
14.09.15
2. kolo
Abdullah Maqdes
2
6
1
6
H2H
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
1
1
6
3
14.09.15
2. kolo
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
2
4
6
6
H2H
Borja Rodriguez Manzano
1
6
3
0
14.09.15
2. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
7
6
H2H
Nuno Deus
0
6
5
4
14.09.15
2. kolo
Maxime Tabatruong
1
6
5
H2H
Sergio Barranco
skreč
0
4
1
14.09.15
2. kolo
Luca Pancaldi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
1
6
4
4
14.09.15
2. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
4
7
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
6
6
2
3
14.09.15
2. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Arenas-Gualda
0
5
1
14.09.15
1. kolo
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
4
1
14.09.15
1. kolo
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
2
6
6
H2H
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
0
2
4
14.09.15
1. kolo
Abdullah Maqdes
1
6
3
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
skreč
0
4
0
14.09.15
1. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
1
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
6
3
4
14.09.15
1. kolo
Ivan Arenas-Gualda
2
6
4
6
H2H
Pedro Dominguez Alonso
1
3
6
3
14.09.15
1. kolo
Borja Rodriguez Manzano
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Camilo
0
3
4
14.09.15
1. kolo
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
2
7
7
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
5
5
14.09.15
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Haadin Bava
0
3
1
14.09.15
1. kolo
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Zongbing
0
1
1
14.09.15
1. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
2
4
14.09.15
1. kolo
Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
7
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
4
5
14.09.15
1. kolo
Luca Pancaldi
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
0
5
4
14.09.15
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Ortega Palacios
0
6
1
1
14.09.15
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
2
2
14.09.15
1. kolo
Nuno Deus
2
6
1
6
H2H
Martin Beran
1
3
6
3
14.09.15
1. kolo
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
H2H
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz
0
1
2
14.09.15
kvalifik.
Abdullah Maqdes
2
6
7
H2H
Shibo Du
0
3
6
3
14.09.15
kvalifik.
Borja Rodriguez Manzano
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Plaza
0
4
0
14.09.15
kvalifik.
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Sielmann
0
3
0
14.09.15
kvalifik.
Haadin Bava
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Castellon Guasch
0
2
5
14.09.15
kvalifik.
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Jimenez Platas
0
3
1
14.09.15
kvalifik.
Pedro Dominguez Alonso
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
3
4
14.09.15
kvalifik.
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo
1
6
2
3
14.09.15
kvalifik.
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Tapiador
0
2
4
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Abdullah Maqdes
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
4
3
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Borja Rodriguez Manzano
2
6
6
H2H
Owen Kirk
0
3
1
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Daulet Dzhumaev
0
2
4
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Kevin Sielmann
2
7
6
H2H
Ibai Gomez
0
5
1
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Haadin Bava
2
6
6
6
H2H
Francisco Bohorquez
1
7
5
4
3
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Rico Gore
0
0
0
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Pedro Dominguez Alonso
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Dominguez Soto
0
1
3
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Sergio Castellon Guasch
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Lopez Rey
0
3
2
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Plaza
2
6
7
H2H
Ismael Carrero
0
3
6
5
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Artunedo
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
2
2
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Andres Urgell Bustamante
0
4
3
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Echevarri
0
0
1
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Raul Jimenez Platas
2
6
6
H2H
Keyvan Nematzadeh
0
2
3
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Jesus Tapiador
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
2
2
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Shibo Du
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mufumbila
0
0
1
14.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Sergio Barranco
2
3
7
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
6
6
2
3
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Abdullah Maqdes
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Romero Gil
0
4
2
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Borja Rodriguez Manzano
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Yamada
0
4
3
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Esteban Barroso
0
5
2
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Ventura
0
0
2
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Sielmann
2
7
7
H2H
Javier Alvarez De La Villa
0
5
5
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Haadin Bava
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Koch
0
2
1
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Gonzalez Almazan
0
3
2
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Dominguez Alonso
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
0
3
2
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Andres Urgell Bustamante
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Izquierdo Luque
0
4
2
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Castellon Guasch
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Raya Miranda
0
1
4
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Plaza
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ander De Lorenzo-Aracama
1
5
6
0
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Ibai Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Holgueras Gonzalez
0
3
0
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Artunedo
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Martin Martin
0
1
2
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Quinones Garcia
0
0
2
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Keyvan Nematzadeh
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Pusic Whitmore
0
3
2
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Rico Gore
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Igareta Wagner
0
0
1
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Bohorquez
2
6
6
H2H
Ronny Ndinya
0
0
1
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Alex Dominguez Soto
2
4
7
7
H2H
Diego Le Gal Perez
1
6
5
5
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Zuniga Cantillana
0
3
0
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Tendero Ramirez
0
1
1
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Daulet Dzhumaev
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
4
3
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Owen Kirk
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
3
2
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Blanco Damea
1
w/o
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Raul Jimenez Platas
2
4
6
6
H2H
Halit Berke Mangaloglu
1
6
3
2
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Jesus Tapiador
2
6
6
H2H
Dario Rico
0
3
2
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Shibo Du
2
7
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
6
3
2
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Barranco
1
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
skreč
0
0
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Mufumbila
2
6
6
6
H2H
Angel Miguel Otondo
1
7
3
1
1
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Ismael Carrero
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Marciel Chamon
0
3
0
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Almeida
0
3
4
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Lopez Rey
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Alexander Reynolds
0
4
3
14.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Jesus Echevarri
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alvaro Gomez Garcia
1
2
6
2
Spain F29
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.15
finále
Ivan Arenas-Gualda/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano/Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
1
1
6
8
14.09.15
semifinále
Jorge Hernando-Ruano/Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego/Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
0
6
1
1
14.09.15
semifinále
Ivan Arenas-Gualda/Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
w/o
H2H
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Javier Pulgar-Garcia
0
14.09.15
štvrťfinále
Jorge Hernando-Ruano/Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Eduardo Andres Urgell Bustamante
0
1
3
14.09.15
štvrťfinále
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Javier Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Pedro Dominguez Alonso
0
0
0
14.09.15
štvrťfinále
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego/Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
7
3
3
3
14.09.15
štvrťfinále
Ivan Arenas-Gualda/Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
w/o
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
14.09.15
1. kolo
Jorge Hernando-Ruano/Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Dominguez Soto/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
4
4
14.09.15
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Pedro Dominguez Alonso
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Hernandez/Kevin Sielmann
0
5
3
14.09.15
1. kolo
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Javier Pulgar-Garcia
2
7
7
H2H
Miguel Semmler/Carlos Taberner
0
5
6
4
14.09.15
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Castellon Guasch/Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
0
4
14.09.15
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nuno Deus/Goncalo Falcao
1
6
3
8
14.09.15
1. kolo
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Eduardo Andres Urgell Bustamante
2
6
6
H2H
Javier De Pablos/Sergio Esteban Barroso
0
1
1
14.09.15
1. kolo
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego/Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Alvarez De La Villa/Bogdan Didenko
0
3
1
14.09.15
1. kolo
Ivan Arenas-Gualda/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Jimenez Platas/Jesus Tapiador
0
2
2
<