Spain F20 (Denia) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Padova Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F4 (St.
ATP: Belgium F5 (Duinbergen)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Ecuador F1 (Manta)
ATP: France F15 (Troyes)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F9 (Wetzlar)
ATP: Indonesia F1 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F20 (Pontedera)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F2 (Meknes)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Porto)
ATP: Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
ATP: Spain F20 (Denia)
ATP: USA F20 (Champaign)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Spain F20 (Denia) live, $25K
Spain F20 (Denia)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.18
finále
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
3
6
7
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
3
5
28.07.18
semifinále
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
3
1
28.07.18
semifinále
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
3
0
27.07.18
štvrťfinále
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
4
6
2
27.07.18
štvrťfinále
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
4
7
8
3
27.07.18
štvrťfinále
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
3
6
7
H2H
Billy Harris
1
6
0
6
0
27.07.18
štvrťfinále
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
7
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
1
5
25.07.18
2. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
2
2
25.07.18
2. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
4
2
25.07.18
2. kolo
Billy Harris
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
1
2
7
6
4
25.07.18
2. kolo
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
1
7
6
2
3
26.07.18
2. kolo
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Guell Bartrina
0
3
2
26.07.18
2. kolo
Mikhail Korovin
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
6
9
4
26.07.18
2. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Fernandez Canovas
0
3
4
26.07.18
2. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
6
4
4
23.07.18
1. kolo
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
2
4
23.07.18
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Ernesto Turegano Julian
0
1
2
23.07.18
1. kolo
Billy Harris
2
6
4
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
4
6
4
23.07.18
1. kolo
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
4
24.07.18
1. kolo
Maciej Rajski
2
6
7
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
4
5
24.07.18
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
0
3
24.07.18
1. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
0
1
1
24.07.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Korovin
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
6
9
4
24.07.18
1. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
4
2
24.07.18
1. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
7
7
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
6
3
5
24.07.18
1. kolo
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
2
4
24.07.18
1. kolo
Andres Fernandez Canovas
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
2
0
24.07.18
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
0
4
0
24.07.18
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
4
7
7
H2H
Marc Giner
1
6
5
6
6
24.07.18
1. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
4
7
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
6
6
4
4
24.07.18
1. kolo
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Gianni Ross
0
3
4
23.07.18
kvalifik.
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
1
2
23.07.18
kvalifik.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
4
2
23.07.18
kvalifik.
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
0
0
4
23.07.18
kvalifik.
Andres Fernandez Canovas
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
0
4
4
23.07.18
kvalifik.
Gianni Ross
2
6
2
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
2
6
3
23.07.18
kvalifik.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
3
5
23.07.18
kvalifik.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
0
3
4
23.07.18
kvalifik.
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Perret
0
4
0
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
2
7
6
H2H
Carles Hernandez
0
6
3
2
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Loic Perret
2
7
6
6
H2H
Sergio Gomez Montesa
1
6
5
7
3
2
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
1
7
6
H2H
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
1
6
5
2
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Vicente Martinez
0
1
6
3
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Bruno Mardones
1
2
7
6
3
H2H
Adrian Exposito
skreč
0
6
6
0
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
David Sanchez Herrero
0
4
0
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
David Souto
0
3
3
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Andres Fernandez Canovas
2
6
6
H2H
Lluis Dolz
0
0
0
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Gianni Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Anton Talaya
0
4
0
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Sergio Barranco
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dario Montes
1
4
6
4
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Pol Fernandez
2
6
1
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
1
3
6
4
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
3
3
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Sacha Modica
0
2
3
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Sebastian Baez
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
0
5
0
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Arias
0
1
6
7
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
4
7
6
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
1
6
5
4
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
David Souto
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
3
2
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Blanco-Crespo
0
3
1
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ferrer
1
7
3
2
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Montanes Gadea
0
0
3
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Monclus Matamala
0
2
1
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
4
0
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Fochs Diaz
0
3
2
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
0
1
2
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu
0
2
1
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Martinez Arjona
0
3
1
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
David Sanchez Herrero
2
6
2
6
H2H
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan
1
4
6
1
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Andres Fernandez Canovas
1
6
3
H2H
Carles Batlle
skreč
0
3
0
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Lluis Dolz
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Squarcia Mateo
0
0
0
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Gianni Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes
0
4
3
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Sacha Modica
2
6
7
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
4
5
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Alexander Reynolds
0
2
2
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Pol Fernandez
2
7
7
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
6
4
5
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
6
2
4
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
1
1
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Rayane Oumaouche
0
4
4
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas
0
0
1
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
2
4
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Sarrio Tamarit
0
2
2
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Baez
2
6
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
7
4
6
3
0
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Gomez Montesa
2
6
6
7
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
1
1
7
3
6
2
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Vicente Martinez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
1
6
1
3
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Dario Montes
2
6
7
H2H
Adria Alvarez
0
3
5
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
1
w/o
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
0
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Carles Anton Talaya
2
0
7
6
H2H
Victor Moreno Lozano
1
6
5
2
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
0
1
2
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
7
6
H2H
Samy Grace
0
6
4
4
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Carles Hernandez
2
1
7
6
H2H
Ramiro Laguna
1
6
5
3
Spain F20 (Denia)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.07.18
finále
Alberto Barroso Campos/Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
7
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
6
5
6
7
23.07.18
semifinále
Alberto Barroso Campos/Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Diego Hidalgo
0
4
4
23.07.18
semifinále
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
4
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
1
6
5
6
7
23.07.18
štvrťfinále
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
0
4
2
23.07.18
štvrťfinále
Boris Arias/Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri
0
3
4
23.07.18
štvrťfinále
Alberto Barroso Campos/Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones/Vullnet Tashi
0
2
2
23.07.18
štvrťfinále
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
4
6
11
H2H
Carles Anton Talaya/Alejandro Vedri Asensi
1
6
4
9
23.07.18
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
4
4
23.07.18
1. kolo
Bruno Mardones/Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/David Souto
0
2
3
23.07.18
1. kolo
Boris Arias/Diego Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco/Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
6
4
3
23.07.18
1. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos/Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Matos/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
0
5
4
23.07.18
1. kolo
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
2
6
1
16
H2H
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
1
4
6
14
23.07.18
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch/Nacho Sandoval
0
0
2
23.07.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri
2
3
6
10
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
3
7
23.07.18
1. kolo
Carles Anton Talaya/Alejandro Vedri Asensi
2
6
4
10
H2H
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
3
6
7
<