Spain F12 (Vic) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Loughborough Challenger
ATP: Mestre Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Czech Republic F2
ATP: Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi)
ATP: Italy F11 (Napoli)
ATP: Mexico F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Poland F4 (Ustron)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Singapore F2 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F12 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Lund)
ATP: Tunisia F20 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F20 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F4 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Spain F12 (Vic) live, $15K
Spain F12 (Vic)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.05.18
finále
Orlando Luz
1
7
6
4
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
skreč
0
6
2
26.05.18
semifinále
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
4
4
26.05.18
semifinále
Orlando Luz
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
1
6
4
24.05.18
štvrťfinále
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
w/o
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
0
25.05.18
štvrťfinále
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
3
2
25.05.18
štvrťfinále
Orlando Luz
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
2
5
25.05.18
štvrťfinále
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
2
2
24.05.18
2. kolo
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
5
6
7
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
7
4
6
3
24.05.18
2. kolo
Diego Hidalgo
2
7
4
6
H2H
Youssef Hossam
1
6
4
6
3
24.05.18
2. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
1
6
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
6
2
6
5
24.05.18
2. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Korda
0
4
2
24.05.18
2. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
0
4
6
6
24.05.18
2. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
6
4
3
24.05.18
2. kolo
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Aitor Sanz Llopis
0
3
3
24.05.18
2. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
2
2
21.05.18
1. kolo
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
3
4
21.05.18
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
4
1
21.05.18
1. kolo
Sebastian Korda
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dan Dowson
1
6
2
1
22.05.18
1. kolo
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo
0
0
1
22.05.18
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
2
3
22.05.18
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
4
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
1
6
3
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
1
3
22.05.18
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
0
5
3
22.05.18
1. kolo
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
0
2
0
23.05.18
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Nil Giraldez
0
1
3
23.05.18
1. kolo
Youssef Hossam
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
1
6
4
2
23.05.18
1. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Sola Grau
0
2
2
23.05.18
1. kolo
Orlando Luz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
1
6
4
2
23.05.18
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
3
4
23.05.18
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
7
2
7
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
1
6
2
6
6
4
23.05.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Mas De Ugarte
0
2
2
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
3
4
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Jordi Mas De Ugarte
2
1
7
7
H2H
Eduard Guell Bartrina
1
6
5
6
5
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
2
3
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
1
4
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Louis Dussin
1
3
6
4
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
2
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
1
6
5
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Bax
0
2
2
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Pontico
1
6
3
5
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Papounidis
0
1
0
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Albert Roglan
2
6
7
H2H
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo
0
3
5
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
2
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Jordi Mas De Ugarte
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
0
2
4
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Louis Tessa
2
7
3
6
H2H
Edoardo Graziani
1
5
6
4
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Alvaro Blanco Damea
1
6
3
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
skreč
0
3
0
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Franco Ribero
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
1
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
0
0
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Monclus Matamala
0
2
2
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
0
0
2
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
3
3
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
3
2
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Samy Grace
0
4
3
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Gatev
0
2
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
1
4
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
1
4
7
5
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
David Enfedaque Manogue
0
2
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata
0
0
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
3
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Lopez
0
3
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Mas De Ugarte
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Rossines
0
1
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Lluc Serrat Vinolas
0
1
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
6
6
H2H
Lluc Pasqual
0
1
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Martinez
0
2
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Franco Ribero
2
6
6
H2H
Anton De La Puente
0
1
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Pontico
2
6
4
6
H2H
Enzo Le Seguillon
1
1
6
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Grammare
0
3
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Ioannis Papounidis
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
0
3
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola
0
4
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Graziani
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Batlle
0
2
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mason Recci
1
7
5
4
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Lloansi
0
0
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Puig Molina
0
2
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
7
7
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
6
5
5
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Vives Marcos
1
4
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
skreč
0
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Samy Grace
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Rogov
0
1
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Alvarez
0
4
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Poul Matias Sandoval
0
1
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
1
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
1
1
6
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
6
4
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Florent Bax
2
6
7
H2H
Carles Hernandez
0
2
5
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
6
6
H2H
Nel Ferrer
0
1
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Mikel Aranzabal
2
7
5
6
H2H
Marc Casasnovas
1
5
7
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Maximilian Gatev
2
0
7
6
H2H
Pol Feixas Panella
1
6
5
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Marc Monclus Matamala
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Martinez Dura
0
6
5
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
5
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
3
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Max Alcala Gurri
2
6
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
0
3
3
Spain F12 (Vic)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.05.18
finále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Adria Mas Mascolo
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
6
5
4
21.05.18
semifinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Adria Mas Mascolo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri
0
0
3
21.05.18
semifinále
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Michiel De Krom/Youssef Hossam
0
3
6
4
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Adria Mas Mascolo
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
4
1
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri
0
5
2
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri
1
w/o
H2H
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico
0
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Michiel De Krom/Youssef Hossam
2
4
6
10
H2H
Maximilian Gatev/Pedro Vives Marcos
1
6
3
4
21.05.18
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Adria Mas Mascolo
2
7
2
10
H2H
Pol Fernandez/Marc Fornell-Mestres
1
5
6
5
21.05.18
1. kolo
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero/Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
0
1
1
21.05.18
1. kolo
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto/Lluc Serrat Vinolas
0
0
4
21.05.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Lloansi/Lluc Pasqual
0
2
1
21.05.18
1. kolo
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov/Robert Ziganshin
0
0
0
21.05.18
1. kolo
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico
2
4
7
10
H2H
Santiago Maresca/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
6
6
3
8
21.05.18
1. kolo
Maximilian Gatev/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Puig/Gerard Sola Grau
0
4
2
21.05.18
1. kolo
Michiel De Krom/Youssef Hossam
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Pol Martin Tiffon
0
4
6
8
<