Russia F5 (Kazan) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Toronto
ATP: Aptos Challenger
ATP: Jinan Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Pullach Challenger
ATP: Austria F6 (Innsbruck)
ATP: Belarus F1 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F7 (Eupen)
ATP: Finland F2 (Hyvinkaa)
ATP: Germany F11 (Trier)
ATP: Indonesia F3 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F22 (Cornaiano)
ATP: Morocco F4 (Casablanca)
ATP: Poland F6 (Koszalin)
ATP: Portugal F14 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F8 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F5 (Kazan)
ATP: Serbia F1 (Novi
ATP: Slovakia F3 (Bratislava)
ATP: Spain F22 (Pozoblanco)
ATP: USA F22 (Edwardsville)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Russia F5 (Kazan) live, $15K
Russia F5 (Kazan)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.08.18
finále
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
2
2
10.08.18
semifinále
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
3
4
10.08.18
semifinále
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
0
3
09.08.18
štvrťfinále
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
1
4
7
2
5
09.08.18
štvrťfinále
Kristian Lozan
1
6
8
6
2
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
skreč
0
7
4
0
09.08.18
štvrťfinále
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
2
4
09.08.18
štvrťfinále
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
1
2
7
1
3
08.08.18
2. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
0
1
2
08.08.18
2. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Noskin
0
3
2
08.08.18
2. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Shainyan
0
2
2
08.08.18
2. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
4
3
08.08.18
2. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev
1
3
6
3
08.08.18
2. kolo
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
3
0
08.08.18
2. kolo
Mikalai Haliak
2
7
5
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
1
6
6
7
3
08.08.18
2. kolo
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
3
6
1
06.08.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
3
3
06.08.18
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Mugtasimov
0
2
1
06.08.18
1. kolo
Oleg Besednikov
1
4
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
skreč
0
1
06.08.18
1. kolo
Kristian Lozan
1
6
0
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
skreč
0
2
1
07.08.18
1. kolo
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Geraskin
0
4
4
07.08.18
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
0
6
6
3
07.08.18
1. kolo
Richard Muzaev
1
6
2
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
skreč
0
1
1
07.08.18
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
0
1
1
07.08.18
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Tatyanin
0
2
3
07.08.18
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
7
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
4
6
6
07.08.18
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
1
07.08.18
1. kolo
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
4
3
07.08.18
1. kolo
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
4
6
4
07.08.18
1. kolo
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
1
6
1
2
07.08.18
1. kolo
Alexey Zakharov
1
1
7
3
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
skreč
0
6
5
0
07.08.18
1. kolo
Egor Noskin
2
7
4
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky
1
5
6
3
06.08.18
kvalifik.
Maxim Geraskin
2
6
6
H2H
Bulat Galiev
0
4
2
06.08.18
kvalifik.
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
4
3
06.08.18
kvalifik.
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
0
0
1
06.08.18
kvalifik.
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Shrolik
0
3
3
06.08.18
kvalifik.
Nikita Tatyanin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
2
2
06.08.18
kvalifik.
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
1
5
06.08.18
kvalifik.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
2
3
06.08.18
kvalifik.
Ilya Rudiukov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Semen Pankin
1
6
4
4
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Vorobyev
0
2
2
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Maxim Geraskin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
1
6
4
3
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Sagadat Ayap
1
7
4
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
skreč
0
5
0
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Sergey Dorozhkin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Korneev
0
0
1
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Roman Nashatyrkin
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Ponomarenko
0
4
5
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
4
2
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexey Baryshev
2
7
7
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
5
6
5
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Nikita Tatyanin
2
6
7
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
4
6
6
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Beresnev
0
1
0
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
2
0
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Semen Pankin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
1
2
6
1
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Bulat Galiev
2
6
6
H2H
Grigory Kuklin
0
4
1
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Dmitry Myagkov
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Derunov
0
1
1
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Ilya Rudiukov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
1
6
2
3
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Igor Shrolik
2
6
7
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
4
6
4
06.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrey Uvarov
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dacenko
0
4
2
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Geraskin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Shutov
1
6
0
2
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Roman Nashatyrkin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Bzarov
1
6
4
3
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrey Budanov
1
6
4
0
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Korneev
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Guryanov
0
3
0
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Kalinin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
0
0
1
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Artem Dacenko
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Smolyakov
0
4
1
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mikhail Sokolovskiy
1
2
6
2
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Kukharenko
0
1
1
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Sultan Narbekov
1
w/o
H2H
Ruzel Fathullin
0
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Stepan Beresnev
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Gorshenin
0
2
3
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Semen Pankin
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Kim
0
2
0
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Boris Derunov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kravchenko
0
4
3
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Grigory Kuklin
2
6
6
H2H
Renat Sakhabutdinov
0
2
3
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Ilya Rudiukov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alexey Lipatov
1
6
4
4
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Igor Shrolik
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Simachkov
0
5
3
05.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Vorobyev
2
6
2
6
H2H
Klim Kozyrev
1
1
6
3
Russia F5 (Kazan)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
06.08.18
finále
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Oleg Khotkov
0
2
4
06.08.18
semifinále
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk
1
2
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev/Alexander Zhurbin
skreč
0
2
06.08.18
semifinále
Sagadat Ayap/Oleg Khotkov
2
6
7
H2H
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
0
3
6
3
06.08.18
štvrťfinále
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
7
0
10
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch
1
5
6
5
06.08.18
štvrťfinále
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
1
6
3
8
06.08.18
štvrťfinále
Sagadat Ayap/Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Nesterov (1998)/Ivan Ponomarenko
0
4
1
06.08.18
štvrťfinále
Evgenii Tiurnev/Alexander Zhurbin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Kristian Lozan/Maxim Ratniuk
1
6
4
8
06.08.18
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev/Nikita Valentsev
0
2
1
06.08.18
1. kolo
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Bulat Galiev/Ivan Kalinin
1
6
2
7
06.08.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak/Philipp Klimov
0
2
0
06.08.18
1. kolo
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
4
11
H2H
Oleg Besednikov/Sergey Dorozhkin
1
1
6
9
06.08.18
1. kolo
Kristian Lozan/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Dmitry Myagkov
0
1
4
06.08.18
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap/Oleg Khotkov
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
1
7
2
4
06.08.18
1. kolo
Alexey Nesterov (1998)/Ivan Ponomarenko
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky/Shalva Dzhanashia
1
3
6
8
06.08.18
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev/Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Budanov/Andrey Uvarov
0
2
5
<