Russia F3 (Kazan) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Marburg Challenger
ATP: Recanati Challenger
ATP: Austria F1 (Telfs)
ATP: Belgium F3 (De
ATP: Canada F4 (Saskatoon)
ATP: China F11 (Shenzhen)
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: Egypt F19 (Sharm
ATP: France F14 (Bourg
ATP: Georgia F1 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F6 (Saarlouis)
ATP: Hong Kong F3
ATP: Italy F20 (Albinea)
ATP: Netherlands F3 (Middelburg)
ATP: Poland F4 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F10 (Torres
ATP: Russia F3 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F20 (Getxo)
ATP: Sri Lanka F3
ATP: USA F23 (Wichita)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Russia F3 (Kazan) live, $25K
Russia F3 (Kazan)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.07.17
finále
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
2
3
07.07.17
semifinále
Yan Sabanin
2
4
7
7
H2H
Dejan Katic
1
6
6
5
6
3
07.07.17
semifinále
Pavel Kotov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Artur Shakhnubaryan
1
4
7
4
06.07.17
štvrťfinále
Dejan Katic
2
7
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
5
0
06.07.17
štvrťfinále
Yan Sabanin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
1
7
1
4
06.07.17
štvrťfinále
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
2
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
3
6
3
06.07.17
štvrťfinále
Pavel Kotov
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
3
6
4
05.07.17
2. kolo
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
1
7
4
3
4
05.07.17
2. kolo
Dejan Katic
1
7
4
3
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
skreč
0
6
0
05.07.17
2. kolo
Yan Sabanin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
1
6
3
0
05.07.17
2. kolo
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
2
3
05.07.17
2. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
7
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
0
4
5
05.07.17
2. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
7
H2H
Richard Muzaev
0
2
6
17
05.07.17
2. kolo
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
6
2
H2H
Denys Klok
skreč
0
4
1
05.07.17
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
7
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
5
2
03.07.17
1. kolo
Yan Sabanin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
1
6
2
6
3
03.07.17
1. kolo
Denys Klok
1
1
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
skreč
0
0
03.07.17
1. kolo
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez
0
4
4
03.07.17
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
7
2
3
03.07.17
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
1
6
6
5
4
04.07.17
1. kolo
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Yahor Yatsyk
0
4
3
04.07.17
1. kolo
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
4
2
04.07.17
1. kolo
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
4
7
H2H
Anton Galkin
1
2
6
6
7
04.07.17
1. kolo
Richard Muzaev
2
5
6
7
H2H
Alexander Lobkov
1
7
3
6
5
04.07.17
1. kolo
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
1
6
2
2
04.07.17
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
7
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
5
6
4
04.07.17
1. kolo
Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Noskin
0
3
3
04.07.17
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
1
6
5
7
0
1
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
skreč
0
7
6
0
04.07.17
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
6
3
5
04.07.17
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
3
0
04.07.17
1. kolo
Mikalai Haliak
2
1
6
6
H2H
Victor Baluda
1
6
3
3
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
0
3
4
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Victor Baluda
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
1
1
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Yahor Yatsyk
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Mugtasimov
0
3
1
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
4
3
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
6
7
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
7
4
6
3
3
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Geraskin
0
1
2
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Denis Merkulov
1
4
6
3
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
2
6
6
H2H
Ilgiz Valiev
0
3
4
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
7
6
H2H
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy
0
6
4
3
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Maxim Geraskin
2
6
6
H2H
Eremey Kotselyuk
0
3
1
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Dorodnov
0
3
1
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Victor Baluda
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Korneev
0
0
1
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Yahor Yatsyk
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
3
4
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
3
2
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Filin
0
1
4
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Skvortsov
0
6
5
0
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Denis Merkulov
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
2
1
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Bulat Galiev
0
4
4
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Lysov
0
2
0
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
0
1
1
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
1
7
3
2
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Sergey Bolotov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
1
3
6
1
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Ruslan Mugtasimov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
1
7
2
2
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Ilgiz Valiev
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
4
4
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Teteryukov
0
6
3
4
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Anton Chekhov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
3
1
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Filin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Morozov
0
3
0
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Skvortsov
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Cheuque
0
0
3
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Zubkou
0
1
4
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Denis Merkulov
2
7
6
H2H
Ramazan Nureev
0
6
4
2
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Shutov
0
2
1
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Sergei Lysov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Davud Amirov
1
6
2
0
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Shainyan
0
2
1
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Bolotov
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Elishakashvili
0
0
3
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Bulat Galiev
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
1
2
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Eremey Kotselyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
3
2
Russia F3 (Kazan)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.07.17
finále
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
7
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
0
5
2
03.07.17
semifinále
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
0
4
4
03.07.17
semifinále
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
3
4
03.07.17
štvrťfinále
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk/Ilya Vasilyev
1
6
3
6
03.07.17
štvrťfinále
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
10
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
1
6
5
7
3
4
03.07.17
štvrťfinále
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Artur Shakhnubaryan
0
3
1
03.07.17
štvrťfinále
Denis Matsukevitch/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
7
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
6
5
03.07.17
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
7
H2H
Philipp Klimov/Pavel Kotov
0
4
6
4
03.07.17
1. kolo
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic
0
2
2
03.07.17
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin
1
7
5
4
7
03.07.17
1. kolo
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Alexander Lobkov
0
3
2
03.07.17
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk/Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
10
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev/Mihail Khaldeev
1
7
3
1
5
03.07.17
1. kolo
Denis Matsukevitch/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
2
0
03.07.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov/Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk/Nikita Valentsev
0
3
3
03.07.17
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Vladimir Korolev
1
3
7
7
6
<