Russia F3 2016 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Wimbledon (juniors)
ATP: London
ATP: Bastad Challenger
ATP: Braunschweig Challenger
ATP: Cali Challenger
ATP: Todi Challenger
ATP: Winnetka Challenger
ATP: Austria F1
ATP: Belgium F4
ATP: Brazil F2
ATP: Canada F5
ATP: China F11
ATP: Czech Republic F5
ATP: Egypt F14
ATP: France F13
ATP: Germany F6
ATP: Italy F19
ATP: Korea F4
ATP: Macedonia F3
ATP: Netherlands F4
ATP: Russia F3
ATP: Spain F20
ATP: Turkey F27
ATP: Zimbabwe F3
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Russia F3 live, $10K
Russia F3
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.07.16
finále
Anton Zaitcev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner
1
6
1
4
08.07.16
semifinále
Marc Giner
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Galkin
0
5
0
08.07.16
semifinále
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev
0
3
2
07.07.16
štvrťfinále
Marc Giner
2
7
2
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
1
5
6
1
07.07.16
štvrťfinále
Richard Muzaev
2
0
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
1
6
3
1
07.07.16
štvrťfinále
Anton Galkin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
1
1
07.07.16
štvrťfinále
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
3
4
06.07.16
2. kolo
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
4
3
06.07.16
2. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
0
6
7
4
06.07.16
2. kolo
Richard Muzaev
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
5
2
06.07.16
2. kolo
Anton Galkin
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
4
0
06.07.16
2. kolo
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
3
0
06.07.16
2. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
7
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
5
7
5
1
06.07.16
2. kolo
Vladimir Korolev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Sokolovskiy
1
6
2
4
06.07.16
2. kolo
Ivan Davydov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Denys Klok
1
4
6
2
04.07.16
1. kolo
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
4
6
H2H
Fedor Chervyakov
1
3
6
1
04.07.16
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
4
4
04.07.16
1. kolo
Anton Zaitcev
1
6
4
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
skreč
0
2
1
04.07.16
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
6
5
4
05.07.16
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
0
1
1
05.07.16
1. kolo
Marc Giner
2
3
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
1
6
3
1
05.07.16
1. kolo
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
0
2
3
05.07.16
1. kolo
Anton Galkin
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Selivanovsky
0
0
1
05.07.16
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
4
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
6
4
1
05.07.16
1. kolo
Mihail Khaldeev
1
2
7
1
H2H
Ilya Lebedev
skreč
0
6
5
0
05.07.16
1. kolo
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Shakhnubaryan
0
1
4
05.07.16
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
2
0
05.07.16
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
0
4
4
06.07.16
1. kolo
Richard Muzaev
2
3
7
6
H2H
Vitaly Kozyukov
1
6
5
4
06.07.16
1. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
4
7
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
4
6
5
06.07.16
1. kolo
Mikhail Sokolovskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
4
3
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
0
2
3
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
0
3
1
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Vladimir Polyakov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
6
2
4
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Roman Khassanov
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
0
3
4
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Mihail Khaldeev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mishin
1
7
3
3
4
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Mikhail Korovin
2
7
6
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
6
7
1
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
3
4
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Denys Klok
2
7
6
H2H
Artur Shakhnubaryan
0
5
3
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lobkov
0
3
2
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
4
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
0
6
4
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Pesoshin
0
2
0
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
4
1
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Roman Khassanov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Stanislav Skobelev
1
6
3
2
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Mihail Khaldeev
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Perunov
0
3
6
3
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
2
4
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
7
4
6
H2H
Sergei Lysov
1
6
1
6
2
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Mikhail Korovin
2
7
7
H2H
Maxim Mokrousov
0
5
6
5
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Salikh Gilmutdinov
0
1
2
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
3
2
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Nikita Mishin
1
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
skreč
0
4
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
2
5
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Nikolay Kolobaev
1
6
3
H2H
Alexander Guskov
skreč
0
1
0
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
1
6
3
4
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
2
6
7
H2H
Ilya Polonskiy
0
2
5
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Merkulov
0
4
4
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Ksenzov
1
6
2
4
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Salikh Gilmutdinov
2
7
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Knyazev
0
6
7
2
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Mokrousov
2
6
6
H2H
Daljit Singh
0
1
1
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Guskov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Chepik
0
6
6
2
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Stanislav Skobelev
1
0
H2H
Philipp Aleksanyan
skreč
0
5
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Mishin
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Resnyanskiy
0
4
0
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Kozlov
0
2
3
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Igor Perunov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vladislav Gorshenin
1
4
6
1
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Morozov
0
0
1
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Mugtasimov
0
4
2
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Kalinin
2
7
7
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
5
5
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Bolotov
2
6
6
H2H
Ryslan Chekmarev
0
3
0
Russia F3
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.07.16
finále
Vladimir Korolev/Richard Muzaev
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko/Anton Zaitcev
1
5
6
6
04.07.16
semifinále
Alexander Vasilenko/Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Vitaly Kozyukov
0
3
4
04.07.16
semifinále
Vladimir Korolev/Richard Muzaev
2
6
7
12
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
7
3
6
4
10
04.07.16
štvrťfinále
Alexander Vasilenko/Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner/Alexander Lobkov
0
3
1
04.07.16
štvrťfinále
Mikhail Fufygin/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov/Ronald Slobodchikov
0
3
4
04.07.16
štvrťfinále
Vladimir Korolev/Richard Muzaev
2
4
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov/Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
3
4
04.07.16
štvrťfinále
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Vitaly Kozyukov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anton Galkin/Ilya Lebedev
1
4
6
7
04.07.16
1. kolo
Anton Galkin/Ilya Lebedev
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Anton Desyatnik
0
0
2
04.07.16
1. kolo
Alexander Vasilenko/Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk
0
4
4
04.07.16
1. kolo
Vladimir Polyakov/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Maxim Mokrousov/Pavel Selivanovsky
0
6
4
1
04.07.16
1. kolo
Alexander Ovcharov/Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin
0
1
4
04.07.16
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
7
6
H2H
Dmitry Surchenko/Alexander Zhurbin
0
5
3
04.07.16
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev/Richard Muzaev
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Denis Matsukevitch
0
4
0
04.07.16
1. kolo
Marc Giner/Alexander Lobkov
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev/Nikita Valentsev
0
2
1
04.07.16
1. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Vitaly Kozyukov
2
6
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Shainyan/Mikhail Sokolovskiy
0
1
1
<