Romania F9 (Pitesti) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: Belarus F2 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F8 (Koksijde)
ATP: China F12 (Anning)
ATP: Finland F3 (Helsinki)
ATP: Germany F12 (Karlsruhe)
ATP: Italy F23 (Santa
ATP: Korea F4 (Gimcheon)
ATP: Netherlands F4 (Oldenzaal)
ATP: Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz)
ATP: Portugal F15 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F9 (Pitesti)
ATP: Russia F6 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F2 (Novi
ATP: Spain F23 (Vigo)
ATP: USA F23 (Boston)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Romania F9 (Pitesti) live, $25K
Romania F9 (Pitesti)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.18
finále
Federico Coria
2
7
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
5
2
18.08.18
semifinále
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
3
1
18.08.18
semifinále
Federico Coria
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
0
5
0
17.08.18
štvrťfinále
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
3
3
17.08.18
štvrťfinále
Federico Coria
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
3
5
17.08.18
štvrťfinále
Samuel Bensoussan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
6
3
0
17.08.18
štvrťfinále
Alexandar Lazarov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
1
6
3
2
16.08.18
2. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
0
1
16.08.18
2. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
4
2
16.08.18
2. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
2
2
16.08.18
2. kolo
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
1
1
16.08.18
2. kolo
Samuel Bensoussan
2
5
7
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
7
6
4
0
16.08.18
2. kolo
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
7
2
0
16.08.18
2. kolo
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
3
4
16.08.18
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
3
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
skreč
0
4
1
14.08.18
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez
2
7
7
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
6
3
6
2
14.08.18
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
0
1
14.08.18
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
2
2
14.08.18
1. kolo
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
3
7
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
3
6
5
14.08.18
1. kolo
Samuel Bensoussan
2
7
5
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
6
2
7
4
14.08.18
1. kolo
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
3
2
14.08.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
4
3
14.08.18
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Puodziunas
0
3
3
15.08.18
1. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
7
2
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
1
6
4
6
3
15.08.18
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
4
2
15.08.18
1. kolo
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
3
4
15.08.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
2
3
15.08.18
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
3
2
15.08.18
1. kolo
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
David Volfson
0
1
4
15.08.18
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
1
2
15.08.18
1. kolo
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
1
4
13.08.18
kvalifik.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
1
3
13.08.18
kvalifik.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
4
7
3
2
13.08.18
kvalifik.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
7
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
5
5
13.08.18
kvalifik.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
3
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
1
6
1
2
13.08.18
kvalifik.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
2
0
13.08.18
kvalifik.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
7
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
3
5
13.08.18
kvalifik.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
1
1
13.08.18
kvalifik.
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
2
3
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
3
2
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Kenta Kurita
0
2
2
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
3
0
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Andi Jianu
0
1
2
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
0
3
3
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
7
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
1
5
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
7
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
0
3
6
5
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
5
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
1
7
5
3
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
2
0
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Eugen Durnescu
0
3
0
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
4
3
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
4
6
H2H
Stratton Gilmore
1
1
6
2
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
4
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
7
6
H2H
Dan Mihai Nastase
0
5
3
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Mihai Maru
0
2
3
12.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
7
6
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
6
4
2
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Mihai Maru
2
4
7
7
H2H
Alexander Simion
1
6
5
6
2
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu
0
0
0
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Radu Munteanu
0
1
1
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel-Alexandru Barbulescu
0
3
6
5
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
1
2
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
6
9
0
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Mircea
0
3
2
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Kenta Kurita
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
4
4
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
2
7
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
6
3
3
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Eugen Durnescu
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Stocker
0
2
3
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Andi Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Afilipoaei
0
1
2
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
4
3
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Stratton Gilmore
2
1
6
7
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
1
6
3
5
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
George Iulian Dina
2
6
7
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
0
2
5
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
3
0
11.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Dan Mihai Nastase
2
6
7
H2H
George David Ilie
0
2
6
4
Romania F9 (Pitesti)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.08.18
finále
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
2
6
10
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
1
6
3
8
13.08.18
semifinále
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic
0
6
6
3
13.08.18
semifinále
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu
0
4
4
13.08.18
štvrťfinále
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
1
6
10
H2H
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler
1
6
4
8
13.08.18
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
2
6
10
H2H
Federico Coria/Cristian Rodriguez
1
6
3
8
13.08.18
štvrťfinále
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Vladimir Filip
0
3
4
13.08.18
štvrťfinále
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic
2
7
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Scott Puodziunas
0
6
5
3
13.08.18
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
6
1
2
13.08.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Pavel/Valentin Vanta
1
3
7
3
5
13.08.18
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
3
1
13.08.18
1. kolo
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler
2
6
4
10
H2H
Wilson Leite/Maxime Tchoutakian
1
3
6
5
13.08.18
1. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Scott Puodziunas
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov/Calin Manda
0
6
1
4
13.08.18
1. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan/Jerome Inzerillo
1
6
1
8
13.08.18
1. kolo
Vadim Alekseenko/Vladimir Filip
2
2
6
10
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu/Stefan Palosi
1
6
4
6
13.08.18
1. kolo
Federico Coria/Cristian Rodriguez
2
1
6
10
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
4
4
<