Romania F9 (Bucharest) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Montreal
ATP: Aptos Challenger
ATP: Floridablanca Challenger
ATP: Jinan Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Austria F6 (Innsbruck)
ATP: Belarus F1 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F8 (Eupen)
ATP: Finland F2 (Hyvinkaa)
ATP: Germany F10 (Wetzlar)
ATP: Italy F25 (Cornaiano)
ATP: Portugal F15 (Caldas
ATP: Romania F9 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F6 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F1 (Novi
ATP: Slovakia F3 (Bratislava)
ATP: Thailand F5 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Turkey F29 (Mersin)
ATP: USA F27 (Edwardsville)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Romania F9 (Bucharest) live, $25K
Romania F9 (Bucharest)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.08.17
finále
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
2
4
11.08.17
semifinále
Hugo Dellien
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
0
5
11.08.17
semifinále
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tabatruong
1
7
7
3
2
10.08.17
štvrťfinále
Maxime Tabatruong
1
7
11
3
H2H
Adrian Ungur
skreč
0
6
0
10.08.17
štvrťfinále
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
2
3
10.08.17
štvrťfinále
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
1
0
10.08.17
štvrťfinále
Antoine Bellier
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
1
5
09.08.17
2. kolo
Adrian Ungur
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Verbeek
0
4
2
09.08.17
2. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
2
4
09.08.17
2. kolo
Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
0
0
09.08.17
2. kolo
Hugo Dellien
2
6
7
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
4
5
09.08.17
2. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
5
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
1
2
7
2
09.08.17
2. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
4
5
09.08.17
2. kolo
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
3
09.08.17
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
1
1
07.08.17
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
0
1
07.08.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
7
H2H
Nathan Eshmade
0
4
6
0
07.08.17
1. kolo
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
2
0
07.08.17
1. kolo
Sem Verbeek
2
7
6
H2H
Aaron Addison
0
6
8
3
08.08.17
1. kolo
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
1
4
08.08.17
1. kolo
Adrian Ungur
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
0
0
0
08.08.17
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Franco David Aubone
0
3
2
08.08.17
1. kolo
Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
6
H2H
Takashi Saito
0
2
0
08.08.17
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
0
3
0
08.08.17
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
2
2
08.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
3
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
1
2
6
4
08.08.17
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
H2H
Alessio Giannuzzi
0
1
6
7
08.08.17
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
1
1
08.08.17
1. kolo
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
4
5
08.08.17
1. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
7
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
1
7
3
3
6
5
08.08.17
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
1
6
1
1
07.08.17
kvalifik.
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
1
4
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
skreč
0
1
07.08.17
kvalifik.
Alessio Giannuzzi
2
2
7
6
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
1
6
6
5
1
07.08.17
kvalifik.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Ilie Babinciuc
0
1
4
07.08.17
kvalifik.
Aaron Addison
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Protopopescu
0
3
3
07.08.17
kvalifik.
Franco David Aubone
2
6
7
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
7
5
5
1
07.08.17
kvalifik.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
2
7
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
0
6
5
07.08.17
kvalifik.
Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
4
1
07.08.17
kvalifik.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
2
1
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
2
2
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Ilie Babinciuc
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrei Patrui
1
6
2
1
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Alessio Giannuzzi
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Mirobyan
0
1
1
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Protopopescu
1
4
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
skreč
0
1
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
4
4
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
7
7
H2H
Maxim Bulat
0
6
4
5
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
4
2
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Madalin Ivan
0
3
4
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Aaron Addison
2
6
6
H2H
Ieremia Crisan
0
3
2
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Bobleaga
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Llopart
0
1
0
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Franco David Aubone
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
1
1
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
7
6
H2H
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
0
5
1
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Stefano Battaglino
1
w/o
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Popescu
0
1
0
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
4
2
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
5
6
6
H2H
Andi Jianu
1
7
4
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Madalin Ivan
2
2
7
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
1
6
5
3
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Ilie Babinciuc
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Alexandrescu
0
4
3
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alessio Giannuzzi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
4
0
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Protopopescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
3
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
7
H2H
David Pata
0
4
6
2
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
2
6
6
H2H
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica
0
1
0
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Llopart
2
5
6
6
H2H
Andrei Oprisor
1
7
2
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Dacian Simion
0
0
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Bulat
1
4
H2H
Tudor Diaconu
skreč
0
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Dan Abrudan
2
7
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
0
6
3
0
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Stefan Rascu
0
2
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Lalchandani
0
0
3
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Gaita
0
2
0
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Battaglino
1
7
6
4
H2H
Radu Sebastian Popa
skreč
0
6
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Andi Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
0
2
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Ieremia Crisan
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
0
4
Romania F9 (Bucharest)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
07.08.17
finále
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
4
13
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
1
2
6
11
07.08.17
semifinále
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
0
1
2
07.08.17
semifinále
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
0
4
07.08.17
štvrťfinále
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
3
6
11
H2H
Antoine Bellier/Santiago Maresca
1
6
3
9
07.08.17
štvrťfinále
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Eshmade/Sem Verbeek
0
4
4
07.08.17
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Furness/Maxime Tabatruong
0
4
5
07.08.17
štvrťfinále
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Takashi Saito/Ryota Tanuma
0
2
4
07.08.17
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Vladislav Melnic
0
3
6
3
07.08.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Addison/Orel Ovil
0
4
1
07.08.17
1. kolo
Takashi Saito/Ryota Tanuma
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
3
4
07.08.17
1. kolo
Nathan Eshmade/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Bogdan Borza
0
1
4
07.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
5
7
10
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
7
5
6
07.08.17
1. kolo
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Eugen Durnescu/Teodor Giusca
0
1
2
07.08.17
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier/Santiago Maresca
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam/Ioan Luca Vidan
0
3
2
07.08.17
1. kolo
Evan Furness/Maxime Tabatruong
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
5
4
<