Romania F8 (Pitesti) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Los Cabos
ATP: Washington
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Chengdu Challenger
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Liberec Challenger
ATP: Segovia Challenger
ATP: Austria F5 (Vogau)
ATP: Belgium F7 (Brussels)
ATP: Colombia F3 (Pereira)
ATP: Egypt F23 (Cairo)
ATP: Finland F1 (Kaarina)
ATP: Germany F9 (Essen)
ATP: Italy F24 (Bolzano)
ATP: Latvia F1 (Riga)
ATP: Macedonia F2 (Skopje)
ATP: Morocco F3 (Casablanca)
ATP: Poland F8 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F14 (Porto)
ATP: Romania F8 (Pitesti)
ATP: Russia F5 (Kazan)
ATP: Slovakia F2 (Piestany)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Turkey F28 (Erzurum)
ATP: USA F26 (Decatur)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Romania F8 (Pitesti) live, $25K
Romania F8 (Pitesti)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
06.08.17
finále
Hernan Casanova
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Ungur
0
6
1
3
05.08.17
semifinále
Adrian Ungur
2
6
5
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
4
7
2
05.08.17
semifinále
Hernan Casanova
1
5
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
skreč
0
3
04.08.17
štvrťfinále
Adrian Ungur
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
6
5
2
04.08.17
štvrťfinále
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
3
0
04.08.17
štvrťfinále
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
6
6
2
04.08.17
štvrťfinále
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
1
1
6
3
03.08.17
2. kolo
Adrian Ungur
2
6
6
H2H
David Pata
0
0
2
03.08.17
2. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
3
3
03.08.17
2. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
2
1
03.08.17
2. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
3
4
03.08.17
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
1
1
03.08.17
2. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
3
6
4
03.08.17
2. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
3
3
03.08.17
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
3
3
01.08.17
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Andi Jianu
0
2
2
01.08.17
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
0
1
0
01.08.17
1. kolo
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
0
3
4
01.08.17
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
2
2
01.08.17
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
2
6
H2H
George Botezan
1
1
6
0
01.08.17
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
1
2
02.08.17
1. kolo
Adrian Ungur
2
6
6
H2H
Eros Siringo
0
4
0
02.08.17
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu
2
7
3
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
5
6
3
02.08.17
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
3
2
02.08.17
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
2
1
02.08.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
7
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
0
5
0
02.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
7
H2H
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
0
4
5
02.08.17
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
2
3
02.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
0
1
02.08.17
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
2
1
02.08.17
1. kolo
David Pata
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Popescu
0
4
3
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
2
7
6
H2H
Aaron Addison
0
6
3
4
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
6
H2H
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
1
7
6
0
3
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
7
6
5
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
skreč
0
6
4
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
1
4
6
5
31.07.17
kvalifik.
David Pata
2
6
1
6
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
1
3
6
3
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Andi Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
2
4
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
1
2
31.07.17
kvalifik.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
1
4
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
3
6
7
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
1
6
2
6
6
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
2
4
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
1
6
3
2
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
4
4
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Stefan Rascu
0
1
2
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Aaron Addison
2
6
7
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
0
1
5
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
1
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
2
3
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Bobleaga
2
6
7
H2H
Cristian Alexandru Andreescu
0
2
6
4
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Radu Munteanu
0
3
3
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Bulat
0
0
2
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
David Pata
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Afilipoaei
0
2
4
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Andi Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Iacob
0
0
0
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
0
3
0
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Cezar Cretu
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Diaconu
0
2
3
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
0
1
2
31.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Dumitrascu
0
2
2
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
0
0
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Angel Stefan Rascu
2
6
6
H2H
Ramon Alecsander Serban
0
1
3
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
2
6
7
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
4
5
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Bulat
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
3
6
3
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Madalin Ivan
0
1
0
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
2
6
6
H2H
Tiberiu Bugan
0
1
2
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
David Pata
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Sebastian Popa
0
1
2
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
6
H2H
Brecht Van Buggenhout
0
1
2
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Andi Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
3
2
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Oprisor
0
2
0
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Luca Vidan
2
7
6
H2H
Cezar Catalin Chicosu
0
6
4
2
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Cezar Cretu
2
6
6
H2H
Eugen Durnescu
0
1
4
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Cristian Alexandru Andreescu
2
7
5
7
H2H
Marius Raicea
1
5
7
6
5
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Teodor Giusca
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
1
6
2
2
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Dan Radu Munteanu
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Lalchandani
0
0
1
31.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
1
6
1
2
Romania F8 (Pitesti)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.07.17
finále
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
1
6
11
H2H
Scott Puodziunas/Hunter Reese
1
6
3
9
31.07.17
semifinále
Scott Puodziunas/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Martin Cuevas
0
0
2
31.07.17
semifinále
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
7
1
10
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
1
5
6
5
31.07.17
štvrťfinále
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
4
31.07.17
štvrťfinále
Hernan Casanova/Martin Cuevas
2
6
7
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Vladislav Melnic
0
3
6
11
31.07.17
štvrťfinále
Scott Puodziunas/Hunter Reese
2
7
7
H2H
Nicholas Bybel/Orel Ovil
0
5
5
31.07.17
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
1
10
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
1
3
6
8
31.07.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
1
5
H2H
George Botezan/Alexandar Lazarov
skreč
0
0
31.07.17
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Martin Cuevas
2
7
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
6
1
6
5
31.07.17
1. kolo
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Vladislav Melnic
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma/Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
6
5
1
31.07.17
1. kolo
Scott Puodziunas/Hunter Reese
2
7
6
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Bogdan Borza
0
6
6
2
31.07.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam/Vladimir Filip
0
3
3
31.07.17
1. kolo
Nicholas Bybel/Orel Ovil
2
4
7
10
H2H
Aaron Addison/Eros Siringo
1
6
6
7
3
31.07.17
1. kolo
Razvan Bobleaga/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
2
7
12
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Ryota Tanuma
1
6
5
10
31.07.17
1. kolo
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Luca George Tatomir
0
2
3
<