Romania F7 (Cluj 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Cortina Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F4 (St.
ATP: Belgium F6 (Duinbergen)
ATP: China F14 (Tianjin)
ATP: Colombia F2 (Manizales)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Cairo)
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F17 (Troyes)
ATP: Ireland F2 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F23 (Pontedera)
ATP: Macedonia F1 (Skopje)
ATP: Morocco F2 (Mohammedia)
ATP: Poland F7 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F13 (Idanha
ATP: Romania F7 (Cluj
ATP: Russia F4 (Kazan)
ATP: Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
ATP: Spain F23 (Xativa)
ATP: Turkey F27 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F25 (Champaign)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Romania F7 (Cluj Napoca) live, $25K
Romania F7 (Cluj
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.17
finále
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
3
4
28.07.17
semifinále
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nicola Ghedin
1
4
7
2
28.07.17
semifinále
Hernan Casanova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
2
0
27.07.17
štvrťfinále
Nicola Ghedin
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
3
2
27.07.17
štvrťfinále
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
3
4
27.07.17
štvrťfinále
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
3
27.07.17
štvrťfinále
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
0
2
1
26.07.17
2. kolo
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Ioan Bucur
0
1
2
26.07.17
2. kolo
Nicola Ghedin
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
4
3
26.07.17
2. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
3
26.07.17
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pontoglio
0
1
2
26.07.17
2. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
4
1
26.07.17
2. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
3
3
26.07.17
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
7
1
6
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
1
5
6
4
26.07.17
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
4
3
24.07.17
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
7
H2H
Orel Ovil
0
0
6
1
24.07.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
6
5
6
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
1
2
7
2
24.07.17
1. kolo
Vladimir Filip
2
6
5
6
H2H
Valentin Popescu
1
4
7
1
24.07.17
1. kolo
Sergiu Ioan Bucur
2
1
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
1
6
2
4
24.07.17
1. kolo
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
7
6
H2H
Andi Jianu
0
5
4
24.07.17
1. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
4
3
24.07.17
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
1
6
6
H2H
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
1
6
2
0
25.07.17
1. kolo
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
6
7
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
5
25.07.17
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
2
0
25.07.17
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
7
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
3
5
25.07.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
7
2
2
25.07.17
1. kolo
Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
3
4
25.07.17
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Addison
0
4
3
26.07.17
1. kolo
Nicola Ghedin
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
2
2
26.07.17
1. kolo
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Gatev
0
2
4
26.07.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
3
2
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
5
H2H
Calin Manda
skreč
0
0
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
3
3
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
4
1
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
2
2
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
1
1
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
6
1
4
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Valentin Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
1
4
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Andi Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Darius Neica
0
1
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Lalchandani
0
0
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Darius Neica
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
0
2
2
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
1
6
3
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
skreč
0
3
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
1
3
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eugen Durnescu
1
7
5
1
0
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
5
3
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
3
6
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
1
6
2
3
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Strimbu
0
0
0
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Ioan Dan Abrudan
1
6
H2H
Phillip-Arthur Karwasz
skreč
0
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu
0
3
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Cozma
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marius Raicea
1
6
3
4
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Doru Junior Borsan
0
4
4
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Torge
0
1
3
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
0
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Andi Jianu
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
1
7
4
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
3
1
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mircea George Marin
1
6
3
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Phillip-Arthur Karwasz
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Marian Vasile
0
2
4
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Corneliu Pop
0
1
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
3
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Dumitrascu
0
1
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
7
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
0
6
3
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Strauber
0
2
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Marius Raicea
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Castorino
0
2
6
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Cristian Liahovici
0
4
3
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Dan Abrudan
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei-Stefan Breban
0
0
0
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
1
w/o
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
2
6
6
H2H
Ethan Tulliani
0
4
0
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Patrik Strimbu
2
7
6
H2H
Andrei Afilipoaei
0
5
3
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Andrei Turdean
0
1
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Karan Lalchandani
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sandi Ascic
1
6
4
4
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Oprisor
0
3
3
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Eugen Durnescu
2
6
6
H2H
Antoniu Aurel Tamas
0
2
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Drugan
0
0
1
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Andi Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
0
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Doru Junior Borsan
2
6
6
H2H
Iustin Baciu
0
3
1
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan-Petru Copil
0
4
3
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Catalin Chicosu
0
3
3
Romania F7 (Cluj
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.17
finále
Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
5
2
24.07.17
semifinále
Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Davide Pontoglio
0
2
0
24.07.17
semifinále
Adrian Barbu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
7
H2H
George Botezan/Alexandar Lazarov
0
3
6
6
24.07.17
štvrťfinále
Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
1
3
24.07.17
štvrťfinále
Adrian Barbu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma/Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
2
4
24.07.17
štvrťfinále
George Botezan/Alexandar Lazarov
2
7
2
10
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Vlad Victor Cornea
1
5
6
5
24.07.17
štvrťfinále
Hernan Casanova/Davide Pontoglio
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
0
3
6
8
24.07.17
1. kolo
Daniel Cozma/Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Addison/Orel Ovil
0
1
3
24.07.17
1. kolo
Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
7
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Razvan Bobleaga
0
4
5
24.07.17
1. kolo
Adrian Barbu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Stefan Moldovan/Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
1
3
24.07.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Iustin Baciu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
3
3
24.07.17
1. kolo
George Botezan/Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Gatev/Stefan Palosi
0
4
5
24.07.17
1. kolo
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Popescu/Antoniu Aurel Tamas
0
2
1
24.07.17
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Davide Pontoglio
2
6
4
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
4
6
7
24.07.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Pavel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Ferrari/Nicola Ghedin
0
3
1
<