Romania F12 (Brasov) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Como Challenger
ATP: Quito Challenger
ATP: Argentina F5 (Neuquen)
ATP: Belgium F11 (Damme)
ATP: Canada F5 (Calgary)
ATP: Hungary F7 (Kecskemet)
ATP: Italy F27 (Piombino)
ATP: Netherlands F7 (Schoonhoven)
ATP: Poland F11 (Koszalin)
ATP: Portugal F18 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F12 (Brasov)
ATP: Serbia F4 (Zlatibor)
ATP: Spain F27 (Donostia
ATP: Switzerland F5 (Sion)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: Ukraine F4 (Kiev)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Romania F12 (Brasov) live, $25K
Romania F12 (Brasov)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.09.17
finále
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
2
2
02.09.17
semifinále
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
2
4
02.09.17
semifinále
Franco Agamenone
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
1
6
1
4
01.09.17
štvrťfinále
Laurynas Grigelis
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
5
1
01.09.17
štvrťfinále
Alessandro Petrone
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
1
6
4
4
01.09.17
štvrťfinále
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
1
1
01.09.17
štvrťfinále
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Mertl
0
1
3
31.08.17
2. kolo
Jan Mertl
2
7
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
5
4
31.08.17
2. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
2
6
3
31.08.17
2. kolo
Vasile Antonescu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
4
2
31.08.17
2. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
1
w/o
H2H
Razvan Sabau
0
31.08.17
2. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
2
3
31.08.17
2. kolo
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
0
2
0
31.08.17
2. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
2
2
31.08.17
2. kolo
Edris Fetisleam
2
3
6
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
1
6
0
3
29.08.17
1. kolo
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
0
2
4
29.08.17
1. kolo
Santiago Maresca
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
2
2
29.08.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
4
2
29.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
4
2
30.08.17
1. kolo
Razvan Sabau
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
2
3
30.08.17
1. kolo
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
7
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
6
4
2
30.08.17
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
3
2
30.08.17
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
0
0
4
30.08.17
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
3
6
7
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
4
5
30.08.17
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Collin Johns
0
4
1
30.08.17
1. kolo
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
0
1
0
30.08.17
1. kolo
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
2
1
30.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
3
3
30.08.17
1. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
4
3
30.08.17
1. kolo
Antonin Bolardt
2
1
7
7
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
1
6
5
5
30.08.17
1. kolo
Edris Fetisleam
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
6
0
1
28.08.17
kvalifik.
Razvan Sabau
2
7
5
7
H2H
Samir Iftikhar
1
5
7
6
1
28.08.17
kvalifik.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
1
3
28.08.17
kvalifik.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
David Pata
0
3
2
28.08.17
kvalifik.
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
1
6
5
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
skreč
0
4
1
28.08.17
kvalifik.
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
3
4
28.08.17
kvalifik.
Filip Duda
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
1
4
6
4
28.08.17
kvalifik.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
7
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
1
5
28.08.17
kvalifik.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
0
4
0
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Sabau
2
5
7
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
7
5
2
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Samir Iftikhar
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu
0
3
2
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
0
3
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
1
5
6
4
H2H
Evgeniy Bankov
skreč
0
7
2
0
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
7
6
H2H
Marshall Tutu
0
5
2
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Calin Manda
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Rebecchini
0
5
1
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
3
2
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Ioan Dan Abrudan
1
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
skreč
0
2
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
1
2
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu
0
2
2
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt
2
3
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
6
2
3
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
David Pata
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
3
2
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Filip Duda
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Darie Medesan
0
2
3
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
0
1
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Madalin Ivan
0
0
3
28.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
3
4
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Sabau
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Afilipoaei
0
0
0
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
0
2
2
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Madalin Ivan
2
6
4
7
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
1
2
6
5
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Samir Iftikhar
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
4
1
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Marian Vasile
0
3
2
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Corneliu Pop
0
4
1
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Stefan Rascu
0
2
4
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Cosmin Enescu
0
1
1
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Sami Mouline
0
1
0
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Federico Rebecchini
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
1
1
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Dan Abrudan
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jiri Vachtl
1
5
6
3
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Torge
0
1
2
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Lalchandani
0
0
2
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Florenta
0
2
0
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
0
3
2
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Sergiu Darie Medesan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru-Andrei Sumanaru
0
1
0
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
6
H2H
Antoniu Aurel Tamas
0
1
2
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu
2
6
7
H2H
Ethan Tulliani
0
2
6
3
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
David Pata
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Octavian Samoila
0
1
6
5
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
7
3
5
H2H
Ilie Babinciuc
skreč
0
6
4
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Daisuke Sumizawa
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Iacob
0
0
0
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Evgeniy Bankov
2
6
6
H2H
Dacian Simion
0
0
0
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
7
H2H
Andi Jianu
0
4
6
3
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Alin Baditoiu
0
0
3
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
George Iulian Dina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexandru Ivan
1
1
6
4
28.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Simion
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
1
6
1
4
Romania F12 (Brasov)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.08.17
finále
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
1
4
28.08.17
semifinále
Vladimir Filip/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
3
2
28.08.17
semifinále
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
3
6
2
28.08.17
štvrťfinále
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
5
10
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
2
7
2
28.08.17
štvrťfinále
Vladimir Filip/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
7
6
10
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Patrick Grigoriu
1
5
7
5
8
28.08.17
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
2
7
10
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Alexander Merino
1
6
6
3
5
28.08.17
štvrťfinále
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Duda/Jan Mertl
0
5
3
28.08.17
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
11
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Vlad Andrei Dumitru
1
2
7
8
9
28.08.17
1. kolo
Vladimir Filip/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Ioan Luca Vidan
0
2
2
28.08.17
1. kolo
Razvan Marius Codescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Bogdan Borza
1
7
1
8
28.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Santiago Maresca
0
3
4
28.08.17
1. kolo
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Darie Medesan/Stefan Octavian Samoila
0
0
0
28.08.17
1. kolo
Filip Duda/Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Samir Iftikhar/Collin Johns
0
2
4
28.08.17
1. kolo
Gabor Borsos/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma/Edris Fetisleam
0
0
0
28.08.17
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa/Ryota Tanuma
0
4
2
<