Romania F11 (Chitila) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: Manerbio Challenger
ATP: Argentina F4 (Rosario)
ATP: Belarus F3 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F10 (Lambermont)
ATP: Germany F12 (Ueberlingen)
ATP: Hungary F6 (Budapest)
ATP: Italy F26 (Cuneo)
ATP: Netherlands F6 (Rotterdam)
ATP: Poland F10 (Poznan)
ATP: Portugal F17 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F11 (Chitila)
ATP: Serbia F3 (Subotica)
ATP: Spain F26 (Santander)
ATP: Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Istanbul)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Romania F11 (Chitila) live, $25K
Romania F11 (Chitila)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.08.17
finále
Dragos Dima
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
5
3
26.08.17
semifinále
Dragos Dima
2
6
4
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
4
6
4
26.08.17
semifinále
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
0
3
4
25.08.17
štvrťfinále
Franco Agamenone
2
1
7
6
H2H
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
1
6
5
3
25.08.17
štvrťfinále
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
2
4
25.08.17
štvrťfinále
Santiago Maresca
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
2
1
25.08.17
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Borza
2
1
6
7
H2H
Jan Mertl
1
6
3
5
24.08.17
2. kolo
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
2
4
24.08.17
2. kolo
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
4
4
24.08.17
2. kolo
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
3
4
24.08.17
2. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
6
2
4
24.08.17
2. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
5
1
24.08.17
2. kolo
Santiago Maresca
2
7
7
H2H
Maxime Tabatruong
0
5
5
24.08.17
2. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol
1
6
H2H
Takashi Saito
skreč
0
2
24.08.17
2. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
4
1
22.08.17
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu
2
5
7
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
1
7
5
2
22.08.17
1. kolo
Maxime Tabatruong
2
7
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
5
3
22.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
4
2
23.08.17
1. kolo
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
2
4
23.08.17
1. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
3
2
23.08.17
1. kolo
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
0
4
4
23.08.17
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
1
1
23.08.17
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
2
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
1
4
6
2
23.08.17
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
1
0
23.08.17
1. kolo
Santiago Maresca
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
3
4
23.08.17
1. kolo
Florent Diep
2
3
7
6
H2H
Samir Iftikhar
1
6
5
2
23.08.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ben Patael
1
1
7
3
23.08.17
1. kolo
Takashi Saito
2
6
7
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
3
6
5
23.08.17
1. kolo
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
3
4
23.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
6
2
2
23.08.17
1. kolo
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
1
3
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
3
2
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Samir Iftikhar
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
0
3
1
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Alexander Merino
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
3
6
4
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
4
4
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
3
3
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
3
2
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Daniel Cozma
2
6
6
H2H
Marshall Tutu
0
3
3
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Antonin Bolardt
2
1
6
6
H2H
Collin Johns
1
6
4
2
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
4
2
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Marshall Tutu
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Hunt
0
2
1
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Samir Iftikhar
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
4
4
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
0
4
1
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
w/o
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Llopart
0
0
2
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Collin Johns
2
6
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
2
2
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Vachtl
0
4
2
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
1
3
7
5
4
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
6
4
1
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Cozma
2
7
6
H2H
Gianmarco Crocetti
0
6
2
4
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
3
7
7
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
1
6
5
5
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
7
7
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
6
4
6
5
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
4
2
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
7
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
3
6
0
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
2
4
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
6
H2H
Madalin Ivan
0
3
4
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Marshall Tutu
2
6
7
H2H
Andrei Burtica
0
3
6
7
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Samir Iftikhar
2
6
6
H2H
David Pata
0
4
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
1
7
4
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
skreč
0
5
4
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
0
1
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Rebecchini
0
0
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
0
2
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Collin Johns
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Lalchandani
0
0
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
0
0
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Llopart
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
0
4
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Radu Munteanu
0
2
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
David Bogdan Apostol
0
3
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
1
w/o
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
7
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
1
7
7
5
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
0
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Franco David Aubone
0
3
4
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Cozma
2
6
6
H2H
Alin Gerogian Tanase
0
0
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Bobleaga
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
1
6
4
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
7
6
H2H
Andi Jianu
0
5
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Yifeng Xu
0
0
0
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
1
7
2
2
4
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
3
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Octavian Samoila
0
0
6
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Jiri Vachtl
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
4
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu
0
0
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Gianmarco Crocetti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
1
6
0
4
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alex Hunt
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Iacob
0
1
0
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Ilie Babinciuc
0
1
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Catalin Chicosu
0
1
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Antoniu Aurel Tamas
0
1
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
George Iulian Dina
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Ducu
0
2
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
5
1
Romania F11 (Chitila)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.08.17
finále
Franco Agamenone/Patrick Grigoriu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
1
6
2
8
21.08.17
semifinále
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Merino/Francesco Vilardo
0
6
3
2
21.08.17
semifinále
Franco Agamenone/Patrick Grigoriu
2
7
7
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
0
6
7
6
1
21.08.17
štvrťfinále
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
7
1
10
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
2
6
8
21.08.17
štvrťfinále
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep/Maxime Tabatruong
0
3
2
21.08.17
štvrťfinále
Franco Agamenone/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
1
2
6
8
21.08.17
štvrťfinále
Alexander Merino/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
2
10
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun/Valentin Vanta
1
2
6
7
21.08.17
1. kolo
Florent Diep/Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
3
10
H2H
Takashi Saito/Ryota Tanuma
1
2
6
6
21.08.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk/Luca George Tatomir
0
4
4
21.08.17
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco/Santiago Maresca
0
3
3
21.08.17
1. kolo
Teodor-Dacian Craciun/Valentin Vanta
2
1
7
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
6
4
7
21.08.17
1. kolo
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Duda/Jan Mertl
0
3
5
21.08.17
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Nicholas David Ionel
0
4
3
21.08.17
1. kolo
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin/Pietro Licciardi
0
0
2
21.08.17
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
0
3
1
<