Romania F1 (Bucharest) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Loughborough Challenger
ATP: Mestre Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Czech Republic F2
ATP: Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi)
ATP: Italy F11 (Napoli)
ATP: Mexico F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Poland F4 (Ustron)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Singapore F2 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F12 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Lund)
ATP: Tunisia F20 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F20 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F4 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Romania F1 (Bucharest) live, $15K
Romania F1 (Bucharest)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.05.18
finále
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
2
4
26.05.18
semifinále
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
2
0
26.05.18
semifinále
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
7
8
4
4
25.05.18
štvrťfinále
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Haim
0
3
1
25.05.18
štvrťfinále
Dragos Dima
1
2
6
4
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
skreč
0
6
2
0
25.05.18
štvrťfinále
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
3
3
25.05.18
štvrťfinále
Vladislav Melnic
1
6
3
5
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
skreč
0
4
6
4
24.05.18
2. kolo
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
1
4
24.05.18
2. kolo
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
0
3
3
24.05.18
2. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
3
3
24.05.18
2. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
3
2
24.05.18
2. kolo
Matthias Haim
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
4
24.05.18
2. kolo
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
3
6
0
24.05.18
2. kolo
Vladislav Melnic
2
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
6
3
2
24.05.18
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
7
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
4
5
22.05.18
1. kolo
Matthias Haim
2
7
7
H2H
Johann Willems
0
6
6
6
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
3
1
22.05.18
1. kolo
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tigre Hank
1
4
6
0
22.05.18
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
7
7
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
6
4
5
22.05.18
1. kolo
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
7
H2H
Radu Florin Macovei
0
2
6
6
23.05.18
1. kolo
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
5
3
23.05.18
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
0
0
23.05.18
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Ioan Bucur
0
2
1
23.05.18
1. kolo
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
2
4
23.05.18
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
1
2
23.05.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
6
H2H
Victor Crivoi
1
3
7
6
2
23.05.18
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
2
4
23.05.18
1. kolo
Simone Roncalli
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
6
2
4
23.05.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Jones
0
4
2
23.05.18
1. kolo
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
2
2
23.05.18
1. kolo
Teodor Giusca
2
7
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
5
2
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Eugen Durnescu
0
1
2
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
6
2
3
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Daniel Bogdan
0
3
1
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
7
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
2
5
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
3
3
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Sergiu Ioan Bucur
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
1
2
6
4
21.05.18
kvalifik.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
7
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
2
6
3
22.05.18
kvalifik.
Razvan Marius Codescu
1
5
H2H
Razvan Sabau
skreč
0
3
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Sabau
1
6
4
H2H
Daniel Cozma
skreč
0
0
2
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Damian
0
3
2
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Diaconu
0
1
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
4
4
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Farcas
0
1
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
6
4
1
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Stoica
0
2
3
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Vlad Vasilache
0
2
2
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Sergiu Ioan Bucur
2
7
6
H2H
Teodor Leahu
0
6
2
2
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
0
1
3
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
1
0
6
3
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Eugen Durnescu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
1
1
6
3
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
2
4
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Teodor Giusca
2
7
7
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
5
6
5
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Eric Daniel Bogdan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu
1
1
6
4
20.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
0
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Sabau
2
6
7
H2H
Teodor Bolanu
0
2
6
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
1
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Mihai Nastase
0
1
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Farcas
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
1
2
6
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Damian
2
6
1
6
H2H
Robert Damian Savin
1
3
6
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Teodor Leahu
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Radu Munteanu
0
2
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
4
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Tudor Diaconu
2
7
0
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
1
5
6
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
2
6
5
6
H2H
George David Ilie
1
3
7
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Oprisor
0
2
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Sergiu Ioan Bucur
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Mihai
0
1
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ivan
0
3
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Perlitz Vladu
0
1
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Cozma
2
6
3
6
H2H
Claudio Mircea
1
1
6
4
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
2
7
6
H2H
Andrei Cociasu
1
6
6
7
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Dinca
0
3
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ciprian Andrei David
1
0
6
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Eugen Durnescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
2
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Stoica
2
6
3
6
H2H
Danut Cuc
1
1
6
3
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Ducu
0
3
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
0
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
4
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
1
1
6
0
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
George Iulian Dina
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Marios Kokkinakis
0
0
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Gima
1
3
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
skreč
0
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Eric Daniel Bogdan
2
5
7
6
H2H
Tiberiu Tudoran
1
7
5
2
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexander Gima
1
1
6
1
19.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Tudor Vlad Vasilache
2
6
6
H2H
David Bogdan Apostol
0
3
2
Romania F1 (Bucharest)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.05.18
finále
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Victor Crivoi
0
1
4
21.05.18
semifinále
Vlad Victor Cornea/Victor Crivoi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu/Vladimir Filip
1
6
4
6
21.05.18
semifinále
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
0
3
0
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Vlad Victor Cornea/Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
2
4
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
7
6
H2H
Andrei Cociasu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
5
3
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu/Adam Jones
0
3
4
21.05.18
štvrťfinále
Razvan Marius Codescu/Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
1
1
21.05.18
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun/Florin Mergea
0
4
4
21.05.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
7
6
H2H
Sergiu Ioan Bucur/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
6
1
3
21.05.18
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Teodor Giusca/Bogdan Pavel
1
6
2
6
21.05.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu/Valentin Vanta
0
3
3
21.05.18
1. kolo
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu/Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Florin Macovei/Alexander Simion
0
4
3
21.05.18
1. kolo
Andrei Cociasu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
7
7
H2H
Gabriel Donev/Alexandar Lazarov
0
5
5
21.05.18
1. kolo
Razvan Marius Codescu/Vladimir Filip
2
7
5
12
H2H
Simone Roncalli/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
1
6
1
7
10
21.05.18
1. kolo
Vladislav Melnic/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
4
6
15
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
1
6
4
13
<