Poznan Challenger 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F5 (Knokke)
ATP: China F13 (Yinchaun)
ATP: Colombia F1 (Valledupar)
ATP: Czech Republic F6
ATP: Egypt F21 (Sharm
ATP: France F16 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Ireland F1 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F22 (Gubbio)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F1 (Tanger)
ATP: Poland F6 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F22 (Denia)
ATP: Turkey F26 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F24 (Champaign)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Poznan Challenger live, ˆ64K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Poznan Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.07.17
finále
Alexey Vatutin
2
2
7
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
1
6
6
10
3
22.07.17
semifinále
Guido Andreozzi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
1
6
2
2
22.07.17
semifinále
Alexey Vatutin
2
2
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
5
2
21.07.17
štvrťfinále
Guido Andreozzi
2
7
3
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
5
6
0
21.07.17
štvrťfinále
Alexey Vatutin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
1
5
6
3
21.07.17
štvrťfinále
Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
2
4
21.07.17
štvrťfinále
Goncalo Oliveira
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
6
2
4
19.07.17
2. kolo
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
3
2
19.07.17
2. kolo
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
1
4
7
0
19.07.17
2. kolo
Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
0
1
0
19.07.17
2. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
7
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
6
5
4
20.07.17
2. kolo
Lukas Rosol
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
6
3
3
20.07.17
2. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Satral
0
5
1
20.07.17
2. kolo
Alexey Vatutin
2
7
6
H2H
Florian Mayer
0
5
4
20.07.17
2. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jerzy Janowicz
1
7
2
4
17.07.17
1. kolo
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
4
1
17.07.17
1. kolo
Adam Pavlasek
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
0
5
2
17.07.17
1. kolo
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
2
3
18.07.17
1. kolo
Florian Mayer
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
1
4
18.07.17
1. kolo
Lukas Rosol
2
6
4
6
H2H
Agustin Velotti
1
4
6
3
18.07.17
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
0
3
4
18.07.17
1. kolo
Jerzy Janowicz
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
6
1
2
18.07.17
1. kolo
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Michael Linzer
1
3
6
3
18.07.17
1. kolo
Jan Satral
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
6
7
0
18.07.17
1. kolo
Alexey Vatutin
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
6
1
3
18.07.17
1. kolo
Pedja Krstin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andriej Kapas
1
6
1
4
18.07.17
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
2
4
18.07.17
1. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
2
4
18.07.17
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji
0
4
4
18.07.17
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
0
1
0
18.07.17
1. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Reuter
0
4
2
16.07.17
kvalifik.
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
1
4
16.07.17
kvalifik.
Jonathan Mridha
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
5
6
2
16.07.17
kvalifik.
Danylo Kalenichenko
1
1
6
4
H2H
Andre Ghem
skreč
0
6
3
0
16.07.17
kvalifik.
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
2
H2H
Julian Onken
skreč
0
3
0
15.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Andre Ghem
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
0
3
4
15.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
0
2
15.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Maciej Rajski
2
4
7
7
H2H
Marcin Gawron
1
6
5
6
4
15.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Julian Onken
1
6
3
6
5
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
skreč
0
7
2
3
15.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Grzegorczyk
0
3
2
15.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
7
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
3
6
4
15.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
7
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
5
1
15.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Lorenz
0
0
0
15.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Jakup Gewert
0
2
0
15.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Tadyszak
0
3
3
15.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Karol Drzewiecki
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek
1
7
4
4
6
5
Poznan Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.17
finále
Guido Andreozzi/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Goncalo Oliveira
1
7
4
3
4
21.07.17
semifinále
Tomasz Bednarek/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak/Grzegorz Panfil
0
1
3
21.07.17
semifinále
Guido Andreozzi/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Igor Zelenay
0
2
4
19.07.17
štvrťfinále
Tomasz Bednarek/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Karol Drzewiecki
0
2
4
20.07.17
štvrťfinále
Rameez Junaid/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz/Szymon Walkow
0
3
4
20.07.17
štvrťfinále
Kamil Majchrzak/Grzegorz Panfil
2
7
3
12
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Petr Michnev
1
5
6
10
20.07.17
štvrťfinále
Guido Andreozzi/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek/Maciej Smola
0
4
4
17.07.17
1. kolo
Hubert Hurkacz/Szymon Walkow
2
6
4
10
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko/Pedja Krstin
1
3
6
8
17.07.17
1. kolo
Michal Dembek/Maciej Smola
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Andre Ghem
1
6
3
2
17.07.17
1. kolo
Guido Andreozzi/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Agustin Velotti
1
2
6
6
18.07.17
1. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak/Grzegorz Panfil
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo/Casper Ruud
0
3
3
18.07.17
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Karol Drzewiecki
2
6
6
11
H2H
Guilherme Clezar/Michael Linzer
1
7
5
2
9
18.07.17
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar/Petr Michnev
2
6
7
H2H
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Andreas Mies
0
3
5
18.07.17
1. kolo
Tomasz Bednarek/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
4
10
H2H
Scott Puodziunas/Hunter Reese
1
4
6
3
19.07.17
1. kolo
Rameez Junaid/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
0
4
4
<