Portugal F18 (Oliveira 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Darwin)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (La
ATP: Egypt F20 (Cairo)
ATP: France F19 (Sarreguemines)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F29 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
ATP: Lebanon F1 (Jounieh)
ATP: Peru F1 (Trujillo)
ATP: Portugal F18 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F29 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Stockholm)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F29 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F26 (Fountain
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Portugal F18 (Oliveira De Azemeis) live, $25K+H
Portugal F18 (Oliveira
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.18
finále
Gleb Sakharov
2
7
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
6
7
4
29.09.18
semifinále
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
4
1
29.09.18
semifinále
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
7
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
1
7
6
6
5
3
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Yannick Mertens
2
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
1
6
6
8
1
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Desein
0
2
4
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Lloyd Glasspool
2
7
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
5
4
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Tiago Cacao
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
1
6
3
2
27.09.18
2. kolo
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Matos
0
4
0
27.09.18
2. kolo
Niels Desein
2
6
7
H2H
Jonas Merckx
0
4
6
8
27.09.18
2. kolo
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo
0
2
3
27.09.18
2. kolo
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
4
4
27.09.18
2. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
4
3
27.09.18
2. kolo
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez
0
2
4
27.09.18
2. kolo
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Izquierdo Luque
0
4
1
27.09.18
2. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Barbosa
0
4
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Niels Desein
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
2
2
25.09.18
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
7
H2H
Martim Leote Prata
0
2
5
25.09.18
1. kolo
Jonas Merckx
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
2
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Faria
0
3
6
2
25.09.18
1. kolo
Rafael Izquierdo Luque
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semedo
0
2
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Pedro Araujo
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
5
0
26.09.18
1. kolo
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
6
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
1
7
5
1
1
26.09.18
1. kolo
Yannick Mertens
2
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
0
0
6
6
26.09.18
1. kolo
Diego Matos
2
6
1
7
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
1
4
6
5
26.09.18
1. kolo
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
3
3
26.09.18
1. kolo
Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pedro Pragana
0
3
2
26.09.18
1. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
1
3
26.09.18
1. kolo
Joao Monteiro
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
1
2
6
2
26.09.18
1. kolo
Romain Barbosa
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
3
4
26.09.18
1. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
1
4
26.09.18
1. kolo
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
7
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
3
6
6
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Diego Matos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Fernando Andre
1
6
3
1
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Paulo Fernandes
0
3
5
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Lawrence Bataljin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Afonso Salgado
1
6
3
4
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Gandara
0
2
3
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Rafael Izquierdo Luque
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
1
3
7
3
1
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Igor Sao Thiago
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Graca
0
5
1
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Antonio Pedro Pragana
2
3
6
7
H2H
Andre Rodeia
1
6
1
5
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Pedro Araujo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tiago Torres
1
6
4
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Diego Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
0
2
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Serra Vieira
0
2
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Lawrence Bataljin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Henrique Petiz
1
6
1
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Edward Papac
0
2
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
7
H2H
Russell Henderson
0
2
5
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Joao Graca
2
6
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
0
3
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Fernando Andre
2
6
6
H2H
Tavares Diogo
0
0
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Rafael Izquierdo Luque
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Ferreira 2002
0
1
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Igor Sao Thiago
2
4
6
6
H2H
Illia Stoliar
1
6
3
3
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
4
6
H2H
Filipe Brandao
1
2
6
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Paulo Fernandes
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Goncalves
0
6
3
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Bernardo Gandara
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Bastos
0
2
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Antonio Pedro Pragana
2
6
7
H2H
Simao Alves
0
4
5
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Tiago Torres
2
7
6
H2H
Maximilian Gatev
0
6
5
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Pedro Araujo
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Gouveia
0
2
0
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Filipe Brandao
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Curras Abasolo
0
1
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Victor Gurevich
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vicente
0
0
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Afonso Salgado
2
4
7
6
H2H
Tomas Almeida
1
6
5
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Joao Graca
2
4
7
6
H2H
Afonso Portugal
1
6
6
0
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Fernando Andre
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Leal
0
3
6
4
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Izquierdo Luque
2
6
4
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
1
3
6
0
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Russell Henderson
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Goncalves
0
1
5
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Bernardo Serra Vieira
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Roque
0
3
4
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Illia Stoliar
2
4
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Morais (ANG)
1
6
6
4
4
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Goncalves
2
6
6
6
H2H
Heber Adonis
1
2
7
7
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Andre Rodeia
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Octavio Dos Santos Gouveia
0
0
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Pedro Pragana
2
6
7
H2H
Danail Banov
0
3
5
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Tiago Torres
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tiago Sousa
1
2
6
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Henrique Petiz
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Dussaubat
0
0
3
Portugal F18 (Oliveira
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.18
finále
Frederico Gil/Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
5
6
10
H2H
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
1
7
4
5
24.09.18
semifinále
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
2
6
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Joao Monteiro
1
6
3
6
24.09.18
semifinále
Frederico Gil/Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao
0
2
1
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
3
3
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Francisco Cabral/Joao Monteiro
2
4
6
10
H2H
Romain Barbosa/Maxime Tchoutakian
1
6
3
6
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
4
2
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Frederico Gil/Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alexis Musialek/Gleb Sakharov
1
4
6
7
24.09.18
1. kolo
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
5
7
10
H2H
Luis Faria/Martim Leote Prata
1
7
6
3
5
24.09.18
1. kolo
Francisco Cabral/Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Desein/Yannick Mertens
0
4
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Diego Matos
0
4
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Adil Kalyanpur/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Ferreira 2002/Tiago Torres
0
5
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Frederico Gil/Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov
0
1
1
24.09.18
1. kolo
Alexis Musialek/Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Henrique Petiz/Tiago Sousa
0
0
0
24.09.18
1. kolo
Fabio Coelho/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
7
7
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin/Tomislav Edward Papac
0
5
6
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Romain Barbosa/Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Gatev/Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
4
1
<