Pau Challenger 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Acapulco
ATP: Dubai
ATP: Santiago
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Pau Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Trnava
ATP: M15 Vale Do
ATP: M25 Antalya
ATP: M25 Cordoba
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25 Trento
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Pau Challenger live, ˆ92K
Pau Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.20
finále
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
H2H
Jerzy Janowicz
0
3
4
29.02.20
semifinále
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
3
7
4
1
29.02.20
semifinále
Jerzy Janowicz
2
6
6
7
H2H
Jiri Vesely
1
4
7
6
6
7
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
2
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
4
6
6
4
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
7
2
4
2
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jerzy Janowicz
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
3
3
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jiri Vesely
2
7
7
H2H
Harold Mayot
0
6
3
6
5
27.02.20
3. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
5
7
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
4
7
5
27.02.20
3. kolo
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
1
7
3
4
27.02.20
3. kolo
Jerzy Janowicz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
4
7
5
3
27.02.20
3. kolo
Jiri Vesely
2
6
7
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
4
6
1
27.02.20
3. kolo
Quentin Halys
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
6
2
2
27.02.20
3. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
4
0
27.02.20
3. kolo
Hugo Grenier
2
7
7
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
6
4
6
4
27.02.20
3. kolo
Harold Mayot
1
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
skreč
0
1
25.02.20
2. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
6
1
2
25.02.20
2. kolo
Lukas Lacko
2
6
7
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
4
6
3
25.02.20
2. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino
2
7
7
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
6
6
6
4
25.02.20
2. kolo
Jerzy Janowicz
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
4
4
25.02.20
2. kolo
Quentin Halys
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
1
2
25.02.20
2. kolo
Hugo Grenier
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
1
6
3
25.02.20
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
4
7
2
25.02.20
2. kolo
Harold Mayot
2
7
7
H2H
Robin Haase
0
6
5
6
3
26.02.20
2. kolo
Illya Marchenko
2
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
1
6
5
1
26.02.20
2. kolo
Ernests Gulbis
2
7
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
6
7
6
1
26.02.20
2. kolo
Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
1
4
7
9
3
26.02.20
2. kolo
Constant Lestienne
2
7
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
0
5
3
26.02.20
2. kolo
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
3
4
26.02.20
2. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
5
3
26.02.20
2. kolo
Alex Molcan
2
7
4
7
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
6
5
6
5
26.02.20
2. kolo
Hugo Gaston
2
1
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
6
4
4
24.02.20
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
4
6
3
24.02.20
1. kolo
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
3
4
24.02.20
1. kolo
Jerzy Janowicz
2
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
4
5
24.02.20
1. kolo
Mats Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
0
0
0
24.02.20
1. kolo
Mathias Bourgue
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
6
5
3
24.02.20
1. kolo
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
7
7
H2H
Arthur De Greef
1
7
5
6
3
6
2
24.02.20
1. kolo
Hugo Grenier
2
6
7
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
3
6
4
24.02.20
1. kolo
Borna Gojo
2
6
4
7
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
1
3
6
6
4
24.02.20
1. kolo
Alex Molcan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
1
2
7
3
4
24.02.20
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
6
6
7
4
24.02.20
1. kolo
Harold Mayot
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
1
1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Illya Marchenko
2
3
7
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
6
6
10
4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Borg
0
2
3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
3
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Fabien Reboul
2
6
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Hugo Gaston
2
6
1
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
3
6
1
24.02.20
kvalifik.
Fabien Reboul
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
1
3
7
4
24.02.20
kvalifik.
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
2
4
Pau Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.20
finále
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Florin Mergea
0
3
2
28.02.20
semifinále
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
2
6
7
H2H
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
3
6
3
29.02.20
semifinále
Simone Bolelli/Florin Mergea
2
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko
0
6
6
1
27.02.20
štvrťfinále
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
2
6
3
10
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
1
3
6
5
27.02.20
štvrťfinále
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov
0
3
4
27.02.20
štvrťfinále
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gerard Granollers/Sergio Martos Gornes
1
6
3
5
27.02.20
štvrťfinále
Simone Bolelli/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
0
3
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
5
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
2
6
7
H2H
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi
0
3
6
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Gerard Granollers/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Borg/Mathieu Perchicot
0
1
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/David Vega Hernandez
0
4
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
7
H2H
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin
0
1
5
26.02.20
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko
2
6
7
10
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
1
7
4
6
4
8
26.02.20
1. kolo
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov
2
1
6
10
H2H
Hugo Gaston/Constant Lestienne
1
6
3
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Simone Bolelli/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
1
4
7
5
8
<