Orleans Challenger 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Zhuhai
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Florence Challenger
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Chornomorsk
ATP: M15 Forbach
ATP: M15 Johannesburg
ATP: M15 Melilla
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Almaty
ATP: M25 Darwin
ATP: M25 Harlingen
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shrewsbury
ATP: M25 Stockholm
ATP: M25+H Oliveira De
ATP: M25+H Ricany
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Orleans Challenger live, ˆ137K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Orleans Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.19
finále
Mikael Ymer
2
6
7
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
0
3
5
28.09.19
semifinále
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
4
3
28.09.19
semifinále
Mikael Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
0
6
2
4
27.09.19
štvrťfinále
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
6
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
2
7
5
3
27.09.19
štvrťfinále
Tristan Lamasine
2
7
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
6
6
4
27.09.19
štvrťfinále
Gregoire Barrere
2
4
7
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
6
6
7
2
27.09.19
štvrťfinále
Mikael Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
0
6
2
4
26.09.19
3. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
7
1
3
4
26.09.19
3. kolo
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys
0
2
2
26.09.19
3. kolo
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
4
6
4
26.09.19
3. kolo
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
1
7
8
3
2
26.09.19
3. kolo
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
3
2
26.09.19
3. kolo
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
2
1
26.09.19
3. kolo
Maxime Janvier
2
6
7
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
4
6
2
26.09.19
3. kolo
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
3
2
24.09.19
2. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy
2
7
6
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
6
2
4
24.09.19
2. kolo
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
0
3
24.09.19
2. kolo
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
0
2
3
24.09.19
2. kolo
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
3
2
24.09.19
2. kolo
Mikael Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
0
6
7
3
24.09.19
2. kolo
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
3
7
7
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
6
5
6
4
24.09.19
2. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
6
1
2
25.09.19
2. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
4
7
7
H2H
Ugo Humbert
1
6
5
6
5
25.09.19
2. kolo
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
6
H2H
Steve Darcis
0
3
4
25.09.19
2. kolo
Malek Jaziri
2
1
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
3
2
25.09.19
2. kolo
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
3
7
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
4
6
5
25.09.19
2. kolo
Yannick Maden
2
4
7
7
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
1
6
6
4
6
4
25.09.19
2. kolo
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Copil
0
4
1
25.09.19
2. kolo
Gregoire Barrere
2
7
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
5
4
25.09.19
2. kolo
Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
4
2
25.09.19
2. kolo
Corentin Moutet
2
7
7
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
5
6
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
5
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Steve Darcis
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
2
6
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Luca Vanni
2
7
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
5
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
1
6
1
H2H
Viktor Galovic
skreč
0
2
0
23.09.19
1. kolo
Constant Lestienne
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
3
6
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
3
1
23.09.19
1. kolo
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
2
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
6
5
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Ilya Ivashka
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
6
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
2
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
4
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
3
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Ruben Bemelmans
2
7
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
6
4
3
24.09.19
1. kolo
Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
1
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
4
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
3
6
12
23.09.19
kvalifik.
Hugo Nys
2
4
6
7
H2H
Valentin Royer
1
6
1
6
3
23.09.19
kvalifik.
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
2
3
Orleans Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.19
finále
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
10
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
7
5
3
1
28.09.19
semifinále
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
7
3
10
H2H
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz
1
5
6
6
28.09.19
semifinále
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
2
7
10
H2H
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski
1
6
6
1
5
26.09.19
štvrťfinále
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
3
4
26.09.19
štvrťfinále
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans/Nenad Zimonjic
0
3
4
27.09.19
štvrťfinále
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
4
6
4
27.09.19
štvrťfinále
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sander Arends/David Pel
1
7
4
4
8
24.09.19
1. kolo
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy/Ilya Ivashka
0
3
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Copil/Lukas Rosol
0
4
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys
0
3
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
7
7
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic
0
6
7
6
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Alexandre Muller
0
0
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora/Stefano Travaglia
0
3
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Ruben Bemelmans/Nenad Zimonjic
2
4
7
10
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
1
6
6
4
6
25.09.19
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
3
6
12
H2H
Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert
1
6
3
10
<