Orleans Challenger 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Darwin)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (La
ATP: Egypt F20 (Cairo)
ATP: France F19 (Sarreguemines)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F29 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
ATP: Lebanon F1 (Jounieh)
ATP: Peru F1 (Trujillo)
ATP: Portugal F18 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F29 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Stockholm)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F29 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F26 (Fountain
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Orleans Challenger live, ˆ127K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Orleans Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.18
finále
Aljaz Bedene
2
4
6
7
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
6
1
6
6
29.09.18
semifinále
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
7
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
1
6
6
29.09.18
semifinále
Antoine Hoang
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Vanni
0
2
6
5
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Kenny de Schepper
2
7
7
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
6
3
5
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
0
3
4
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Aljaz Bedene
2
7
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
6
7
4
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
3
1
26.09.18
2. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
3
7
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
5
6
6
4
26.09.18
2. kolo
Daniel Brands
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
1
2
6
3
27.09.18
2. kolo
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
7
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
4
6
2
27.09.18
2. kolo
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
3
4
27.09.18
2. kolo
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
3
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
4
6
3
27.09.18
2. kolo
Elias Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
6
7
3
27.09.18
2. kolo
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
0
3
3
27.09.18
2. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
4
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Daniel Brands
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
4
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
4
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Quentin Halys
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
1
4
6
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
7
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
5
6
5
25.09.18
1. kolo
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
0
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Luca Vanni
2
3
6
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
1
6
3
6
7
25.09.18
1. kolo
Constant Lestienne
2
7
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
0
6
8
1
25.09.18
1. kolo
Corentin Moutet
2
7
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
6
3
7
2
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
3
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
4
7
4
4
26.09.18
1. kolo
Gregoire Barrere
2
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
6
3
2
26.09.18
1. kolo
Elias Ymer
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Nys
0
2
6
0
26.09.18
1. kolo
Antoine Hoang
2
6
2
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
4
6
2
26.09.18
1. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
3
7
5
3
26.09.18
1. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mahut
0
3
4
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
0
3
2
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Hugo Nys
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
6
3
3
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
2
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
4
6
2
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
1
6
2
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
7
H2H
Hugo Grenier
1
3
7
5
6
5
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Tak Khunn Wang
2
7
2
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
6
4
6
0
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Nys
2
6
6
7
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
7
5
4
5
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
4
6
5
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tom Jomby
1
4
7
3
6
3
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
4
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
4
6
6
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
1
7
7
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
1
6
6
6
6
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
3
4
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Tobias Simon
2
6
4
7
H2H
Tim Puetz
1
2
6
6
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Tak Khunn Wang
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
6
5
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Tom Jomby
1
w/o
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Nys
2
7
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
0
6
4
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Joao Menezes
2
4
7
6
H2H
Evan Furness
1
6
5
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ouvrard
0
0
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset
0
3
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
3
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
3
6
5
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Kern
0
1
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Tony Bourcet
0
2
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Antonio Sancic
0
3
5
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
1
5
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
2
7
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo
1
6
5
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Youlian Iakovlev
0
3
2
Orleans Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.18
finále
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
2
4
29.09.18
semifinále
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
1
7
1
3
4
29.09.18
semifinále
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo
1
6
5
7
26.09.18
štvrťfinále
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo
2
7
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Vavassori
0
6
3
6
5
27.09.18
štvrťfinále
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz
0
6
4
0
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
6
6
11
H2H
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric
1
4
7
3
9
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
0
3
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Filip Polasek/Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
4
6
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert/Constant Lestienne
0
4
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
6
6
H2H
Tony Bourcet/Stephane Robert
0
4
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/David Vega Hernandez
0
6
4
2
25.09.18
1. kolo
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric
2
7
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
6
2
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
3
6
11
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
1
6
3
9
26.09.18
1. kolo
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
7
H2H
Andreas Mies/Antonio Sancic
0
5
6
4
26.09.18
1. kolo
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene/Luca Margaroli
0
3
4
<