Ningboo Challenger 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Ningboo Challenger live, $150K
Ningboo Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
finále
Thomas Fabbiano
2
7
4
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
6
4
6
3
20.10.18
semifinále
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
1
3
20.10.18
semifinále
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
2
2
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Thomas Fabbiano
2
1
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
4
4
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Radu Albot
2
7
6
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
0
5
4
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
2
1
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
2
4
17.10.18
2. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
2
7
H2H
Zhe Li
1
3
6
6
0
17.10.18
2. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
7
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
0
6
4
4
17.10.18
2. kolo
Yunseong Chung
2
2
7
6
H2H
Yosuke Watanuki
1
6
6
5
3
17.10.18
2. kolo
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
6
3
4
18.10.18
2. kolo
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
4
4
18.10.18
2. kolo
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
6
H2H
Rigele Te
0
4
4
18.10.18
2. kolo
Radu Albot
2
6
7
H2H
Renta Tokuda
0
4
6
3
18.10.18
2. kolo
Federico Gaio
2
6
7
H2H
Go Soeda
0
4
6
7
15.10.18
1. kolo
Zhe Li
2
4
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
6
5
3
15.10.18
1. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
7
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
6
7
2
15.10.18
1. kolo
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
7
H2H
Zihao Xia
0
3
6
3
15.10.18
1. kolo
Yunseong Chung
2
1
7
7
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
6
6
7
6
2
15.10.18
1. kolo
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
7
H2H
Liam Broady
0
2
5
15.10.18
1. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
7
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
3
5
16.10.18
1. kolo
Go Soeda
2
7
3
7
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
1
6
9
6
6
7
16.10.18
1. kolo
Thomas Fabbiano
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
6
4
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Tatsuma Ito
2
7
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
6
3
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Radu Albot
2
6
6
H2H
Fajing Sun
0
4
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Hiroki Moriya
2
6
6
H2H
Di Wu
0
4
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Federico Gaio
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
3
6
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
7
H2H
Yibing Wu
0
4
5
16.10.18
1. kolo
Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
0
3
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He
0
1
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Rigele Te
2
6
6
H2H
Ze Zhang
0
1
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
0
3
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
0
3
4
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Yusuke Takahashi
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
4
1
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Fajing Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
3
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
7
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
3
5
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Michael Zhu
1
w/o
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Arjun Kadhe
2
4
7
7
H2H
Jie Cui
1
6
6
4
6
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
4
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Yusuke Takahashi
2
6
7
H2H
Zhao Zhao
0
0
6
5
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Ryota Tanuma
2
7
3
6
H2H
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
1
6
3
6
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Fajing Sun
2
4
7
7
H2H
Youssef Hossam
1
6
5
5
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Yuta Shimizu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kaito Uesugi
1
6
2
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Mukund Sasikumar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Runhao Hua
1
6
1
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Kaito Uesugi
2
7
6
H2H
Miliaan Niesten
0
5
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ryota Tanuma
2
5
6
6
H2H
Wei Qiang Zheng
1
7
2
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Fajing Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
3
2
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Rio Noguchi
2
7
7
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
5
6
6
Ningboo Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
finále
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
7
2
10
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
1
5
6
5
19.10.18
semifinále
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
7
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe
0
6
4
2
19.10.18
semifinále
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
4
10
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li
1
3
6
8
18.10.18
štvrťfinále
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Federico Gaio
0
2
3
18.10.18
štvrťfinále
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Fajing Sun/Rigele Te
0
4
2
18.10.18
štvrťfinále
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li
2
6
7
H2H
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana
0
3
6
5
18.10.18
štvrťfinále
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe
2
6
2
10
H2H
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni
1
3
6
7
15.10.18
1. kolo
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Zhao Zhao/Wei Qiang Zheng
0
2
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
1
7
10
H2H
Yecong He/Di Wu
1
6
5
8
17.10.18
1. kolo
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
17.10.18
1. kolo
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya/Jose Statham
0
0
3
17.10.18
1. kolo
Fajing Sun/Rigele Te
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Mohamed Safwat
0
1
4
17.10.18
1. kolo
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li
1
w/o
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano/Hubert Hurkacz
0
17.10.18
1. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe
2
6
3
10
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Goncalo Oliveira
1
1
6
7
17.10.18
1. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Federico Gaio
2
4
7
11
H2H
Sumit Nagal/Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
6
5
9
<