Macedonia F1 (Skopje) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Cortina Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F4 (St.
ATP: Belgium F6 (Duinbergen)
ATP: China F14 (Tianjin)
ATP: Colombia F2 (Manizales)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Cairo)
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F17 (Troyes)
ATP: Ireland F2 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F23 (Pontedera)
ATP: Macedonia F1 (Skopje)
ATP: Morocco F2 (Mohammedia)
ATP: Poland F7 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F13 (Idanha
ATP: Romania F7 (Cluj
ATP: Russia F4 (Kazan)
ATP: Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
ATP: Spain F23 (Xativa)
ATP: Turkey F27 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F25 (Champaign)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Macedonia F1 (Skopje) live, $25K
Macedonia F1 (Skopje)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.07.17
finále
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
7
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
3
5
29.07.17
semifinále
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
7
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
3
6
1
29.07.17
semifinále
Nino Serdarusic
2
5
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
7
1
3
28.07.17
štvrťfinále
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
7
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
4
5
28.07.17
štvrťfinále
Maximilian Neuchrist
1
6
H2H
Richard Gabb
skreč
0
1
28.07.17
štvrťfinále
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
1
1
6
4
28.07.17
štvrťfinále
David Pichler
2
6
7
H2H
Rrezart Cungu
0
2
5
27.07.17
2. kolo
Tomislav Jotovski
2
3
7
6
H2H
Dimitar Grabul
1
6
5
3
27.07.17
2. kolo
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Horton
0
2
2
27.07.17
2. kolo
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
2
3
27.07.17
2. kolo
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
7
H2H
Strahinja Rakic
0
2
6
1
27.07.17
2. kolo
Richard Gabb
1
4
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
skreč
0
3
27.07.17
2. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
3
4
27.07.17
2. kolo
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
0
2
27.07.17
2. kolo
Rrezart Cungu
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Filipenko
0
4
3
25.07.17
1. kolo
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
4
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
1
1
6
2
25.07.17
1. kolo
Viktor Filipenko
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Latinovic
0
4
2
25.07.17
1. kolo
Darko Jandric
2
6
6
H2H
Edin Jakupi
0
3
3
25.07.17
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Feda Bilic
0
0
3
25.07.17
1. kolo
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Laerte Di Falco
0
3
4
25.07.17
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
2
1
25.07.17
1. kolo
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Rajic
0
4
2
26.07.17
1. kolo
Dimitar Grabul
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
0
1
2
26.07.17
1. kolo
Tomislav Jotovski
2
4
6
7
H2H
Luca Narcisi
1
6
1
5
26.07.17
1. kolo
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Micov
0
3
2
26.07.17
1. kolo
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
David Micevski
0
3
4
26.07.17
1. kolo
Richard Gabb
2
6
6
H2H
Dane Propoggia
0
2
4
26.07.17
1. kolo
Strahinja Rakic
2
7
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
5
2
26.07.17
1. kolo
Besir Durguti
2
6
6
H2H
Nebojsa Milenkovic
0
1
3
26.07.17
1. kolo
Nicholas Horton
2
6
3
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
4
6
3
26.07.17
1. kolo
Rrezart Cungu
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Garzelli
0
3
2
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
1
w/o
H2H
Stefan Petrovic
0
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Strahinja Rakic
2
6
6
H2H
Aitor Aramburu
0
0
3
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Feda Bilic
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Drobnjakovic
0
0
0
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Federico Bertuccioli
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic
0
2
1
24.07.17
kvalifik.
David Micevski
2
2
6
6
H2H
Shendrit Deari
1
6
2
4
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Luca Narcisi
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Slavic
0
2
3
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Dusan Rajic
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitri Morogiannis
0
3
2
24.07.17
kvalifik.
Stefan Latinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Osmakcic
0
1
0
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
2
6
6
H2H
Stojan Stojanovski
0
4
3
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Shendrit Deari
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Martinovic
0
0
4
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Aitor Aramburu
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Arsic
0
0
4
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Strahinja Rakic
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Radenkovic
0
1
2
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Milojevic
0
1
2
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Marko Osmakcic
2
6
6
H2H
Venci Ivanov
0
3
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Feda Bilic
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Daskalovic
0
3
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Dimitri Morogiannis
2
6
7
H2H
Teodor Deljanovski
0
4
5
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Federico Bertuccioli
2
7
6
H2H
Milos Dabic
0
5
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
David Micevski
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Parada
0
3
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Luca Narcisi
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Gerasimoski
0
2
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Dusan Rajic
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Djerkovic
0
4
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Geshtakovski
0
3
0
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Latinovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ioan Garbachkov
1
1
6
2
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Nikola Slavic
2
6
6
H2H
Dino Vucidolov
0
0
1
24.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Pavle Drobnjakovic
1
6
4
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan
skreč
0
4
0
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Bastian Parada
2
6
6
H2H
Vitomir Markovic
0
3
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kaloyan Valchev
0
4
4
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Feda Bilic
2
6
7
H2H
Kerim Subasic
0
3
6
3
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Milos Radenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Elvedin Pepic
0
4
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Teodor Deljanovski
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandar Yordanov
0
3
6
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Federico Bertuccioli
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Shopov
0
0
1
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Arsic
2
7
6
H2H
Hassan Bakkar
0
5
4
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Aleksa Djerkovic
2
7
6
H2H
Boris Zivkovic
0
5
1
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Borjan Stefanovski
0
1
1
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Venci Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Dukovski
0
2
3
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Stojan Stojanovski
1
6
3
H2H
Hristo Plaseski
skreč
0
1
0
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Mario Gerasimoski
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
1
2
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Aleksa Martinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Jovic
0
3
0
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Slavic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Dubinin
0
2
3
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Garbachkov
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeni Chervenkov
0
0
0
24.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Pavle Drobnjakovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hristo Valeov
1
6
4
1
Macedonia F1 (Skopje)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.17
finále
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler
2
7
6
H2H
Dane Propoggia/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
6
1
3
24.07.17
semifinále
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Grabul/Luka Pavlovic
0
3
2
24.07.17
semifinále
Dane Propoggia/Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez/Strahinja Rakic
0
1
1
24.07.17
štvrťfinále
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti/Marko Osmakcic
0
3
3
24.07.17
štvrťfinále
Dimitar Grabul/Luka Pavlovic
1
w/o
H2H
Rrezart Cungu/Tomislav Jotovski
0
24.07.17
štvrťfinále
Manuel Pena Lopez/Strahinja Rakic
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Luca Narcisi
0
5
3
24.07.17
štvrťfinále
Dane Propoggia/Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor Deljanovski/David Micevski
0
3
0
24.07.17
1. kolo
Teodor Deljanovski/David Micevski
2
7
6
H2H
Aitor Aramburu/Laerte Di Falco
0
6
3
3
24.07.17
1. kolo
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Filipenko/Nicholas Horton
0
3
3
24.07.17
1. kolo
Rrezart Cungu/Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
2
12
H2H
Richard Gabb/Darko Jandric
1
3
6
10
24.07.17
1. kolo
Besir Durguti/Marko Osmakcic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Feda Bilic/Dimitri Morogiannis
1
4
7
3
6
24.07.17
1. kolo
Dimitar Grabul/Luka Pavlovic
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Micov/Gorazd Srbljak
0
4
5
24.07.17
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio/Luca Narcisi
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna/Francesco Garzelli
0
1
4
24.07.17
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez/Strahinja Rakic
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli/Marco Miceli
0
5
4
24.07.17
1. kolo
Dane Propoggia/Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman/Bastian Parada
0
1
1
<