M25+H Lagos 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bukhara
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Changwon
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Getafe Madrid
ATP: M15 Olomouc
ATP: M15 Sao Paulo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Waco
ATP: M25+H Lagos
ATP: M25+H Rodez
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M25+H Lagos live, $25K+H
M25+H Lagos
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
finále
Calvin Hemery
1
4
H2H
Aldin Setkic
skreč
0
2
19.10.19
semifinále
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
0
2
2
19.10.19
semifinále
Calvin Hemery
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
6
3
2
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
7
4
1
3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Takanyi Garanganga
1
6
1
H2H
Gianni Mina
skreč
0
4
0
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
3
0
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Aziz Ouakaa
1
5
6
4
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
skreč
0
7
4
2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Meraut
0
2
0
17.10.19
2. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Michael-John Every
0
2
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Gianni Mina
2
7
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
6
5
2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Dhruv Sunish
0
2
0
17.10.19
2. kolo
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Courtney John Lock
0
0
1
17.10.19
2. kolo
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Jatin Dahiya
0
1
1
17.10.19
2. kolo
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
3
2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
William Bushamuka
0
2
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Emmanuel Idoko
0
6
0
0
16.10.19
1. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Emmanuel
0
3
1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Gianni Mina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
1
6
1
2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Jatin Dahiya
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Saidi Otupio
0
2
2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock
2
7
3
7
H2H
Aryan Goveas
1
6
1
6
5
16.10.19
1. kolo
Calvin Hemery
1
7
4
3
H2H
Sylvester Emmanuel
skreč
0
6
0
16.10.19
1. kolo
Tristan Meraut
2
6
6
H2H
Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa
0
3
1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri
1
3
H2H
Joseph Imeh Ubon
skreč
0
0
16.10.19
1. kolo
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
0
0
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Godgift Timibra
0
0
0
16.10.19
1. kolo
William Bushamuka
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Palm
0
1
1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
6
H2H
Abayomi Oluseyi Philips
0
2
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Darryl Hale
0
3
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa
2
5
6
6
H2H
Eric Vanshelboim
1
7
3
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Dhruv Sunish
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia
0
1
5
16.10.19
1. kolo
Michael-John Every
2
6
6
H2H
Mukhtar Andu
0
2
2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Paul Emmanuel
2
6
7
H2H
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh
0
4
5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Sylvester Emmanuel
1
6
H2H
Gabriel Friday
skreč
0
1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Darryl Hale
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Bisong Bikom
0
4
2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Benjamin Palm
2
6
7
10
H2H
Tushar Madan
1
7
5
5
3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
2
6
1
10
H2H
Yash Chaurasia
1
3
6
6
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Christian Saidi Otupio
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Filenkov
0
2
3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Godgift Timibra
2
6
6
H2H
Andrews Adu Appiah
0
1
3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia
2
6
4
10
H2H
Arnaud Sewanou
1
0
6
4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexei Filenkov
2
7
6
H2H
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie
0
5
2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Albert Bisong Bikom
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Goldenberg
0
3
2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Paul Emmanuel
2
6
6
H2H
Omotayo Omodara
0
2
2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh
2
7
6
H2H
Matthew Miracle Abamu
0
6
2
1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sylvester Emmanuel
2
6
6
H2H
Augustine Stephen
0
2
4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Darryl Hale
2
4
7
10
H2H
Emmanuel Jebutu
1
6
5
6
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Palm
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Fumi
0
2
3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Quartey
0
4
3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tushar Madan
2
6
6
H2H
Tehle Bere Barienea
0
1
0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yash Chaurasia
2
7
2
12
H2H
Kevin Cheruiyot
1
5
6
10
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Arnaud Sewanou
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Ziyab Alome
0
1
3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Saidi Otupio
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Dubinin
0
3
3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrews Adu Appiah
2
6
6
H2H
Bhanu Suthar
0
1
0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Godgift Timibra
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Paul
0
2
1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Friday
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Oche
0
2
2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia
2
6
6
H2H
Agassi Tomegah
0
0
1
M25+H Lagos
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.19
finále
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas
0
4
4
14.10.19
semifinále
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
7
5
10
H2H
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut
1
5
7
8
14.10.19
semifinále
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas
2
6
6
H2H
Michael-John Every/Eric Vanshelboim
0
2
1
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvester Emmanuel/Takanyi Garanganga
0
2
4
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Michael-John Every/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Mohammed Mohammed/Joseph Imeh Ubon
0
1
6
6
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut
2
4
7
10
H2H
David Pichler/Aldin Setkic
1
6
6
6
5
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jatin Dahiya/Dhruv Sunish
1
6
1
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Mohammed Mohammed/Joseph Imeh Ubon
2
6
3
13
H2H
Kevin Cheruiyot/Ibrahim Kibet Yego
1
3
6
11
14.10.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Friday/Abayomi Oluseyi Philips
0
1
2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Michael-John Every/Eric Vanshelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
0
5
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
David Pichler/Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Goldenberg/Darryl Hale
0
1
1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut
2
7
6
H2H
Matthew Miracle Abamu/Godgift Timibra
0
5
0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Sylvester Emmanuel/Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Micheal Ayoola/Emmanuel Jebutu
0
3
2
14.10.19
1. kolo
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas
2
7
3
12
H2H
Gianni Mina/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
1
6
5
6
10
14.10.19
1. kolo
Jatin Dahiya/Dhruv Sunish
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Fumi/Arnaud Sewanou
0
0
2
<