TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
M25 Taipei live, $25K
M25 Taipei | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 finále |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.07.19 semifinále |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.07.19 semifinále |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sora Fukuda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Delaney | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Shao-Fan Liu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Taisei Ichikawa | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. kolo |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kousuke Ogura | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. kolo |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. kolo |
Sora Fukuda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ray Ho | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. kolo |
Shao-Fan Liu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Renta Tokuda | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
18.07.19 2. kolo |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wei-De Lin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. kolo |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ti Chen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. kolo |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. kolo |
Taisei Ichikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ochi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. kolo |
Ti Chen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Han-Chih Lin | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. kolo |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chang-Lin Tsai | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. kolo |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.07.19 1. kolo |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. kolo |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Zhu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.07.19 1. kolo |
Ray Ho | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Min-Kyu Song | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.07.19 1. kolo |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seita Watanabe | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.19 1. kolo |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Mridha | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.19 1. kolo |
Sora Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong Kit Wong | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.19 1. kolo |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pak Long Yeung | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.19 1. kolo |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jie Cui | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.19 1. kolo |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jie-Ming Pai | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.19 1. kolo |
Shao-Fan Liu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Li-Wie Tan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.07.19 1. kolo |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.07.19 1. kolo |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.07.19 1. kolo |
Taisei Ichikawa | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. |
Pak Long Yeung | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Sam Taylor skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. |
Shao-Fan Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao-Hsiang Liao | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Vuradin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. |
Taisei Ichikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturs Lazdins | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. |
Jie-Ming Pai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Shipilov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ren Nakamura | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sergey Shipilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hao-Hsiang Liao | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ken Onishi | 0 | 67 | 64 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fei Yun Liao | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chattarin Wareesri | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shan-Yuan Ou | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai-Hsun Chen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chen Chang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shao-Fan Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nan Hsun Lin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Jeffrey Hsu | 1 | 65 | 6 | 9 | |||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chun-Chi Han | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bang Shuo Yin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chih Chi Huang | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Taisei Ichikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying-Ze Chen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jie-Ming Pai | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Renard | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mu Fu Tsai | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Taipei | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.19 finále |
Sora Fukuda/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.07.19 semifinále |
Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Wei-De Lin/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 1 | 73 | 64 | 10 | |||||
15.07.19 semifinále |
Sora Fukuda/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ti Chen/Yu Hsiou Hsu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
15.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
15.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Wei-De Lin/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 0 | ||||||||
15.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Sora Fukuda/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuuya Kibi/Ken Onishi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.19 štvrťfinále |
Ti Chen/Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeffrey Hsu/Shao-Fan Liu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. kolo |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francis Casey Alcantara/Pak Long Yeung | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. kolo |
Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Han-Chih Lin/Bang Shuo Yin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
15.07.19 1. kolo |
Wei-De Lin/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hong Kit Wong/Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. kolo |
Yuuya Kibi/Ken Onishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chun-Chi Han/Chu-Huan Yi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. kolo |
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Ray Ho/Cing-Yang Meng | 1 | 72 | 4 | 10 | |||||
15.07.19 1. kolo |
Sora Fukuda/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luca Castelnuovo/Michael Zhu | 1 | 63 | 70 | 7 | |||||
15.07.19 1. kolo |
Jeffrey Hsu/Shao-Fan Liu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi/Rio Noguchi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. kolo |
Ti Chen/Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi/Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 5 | 2 |