M25 Santa Margherita 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Zhuhai
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Florence Challenger
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Chornomorsk
ATP: M15 Forbach
ATP: M15 Johannesburg
ATP: M15 Melilla
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Almaty
ATP: M25 Darwin
ATP: M25 Harlingen
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shrewsbury
ATP: M25 Stockholm
ATP: M25+H Oliveira De
ATP: M25+H Ricany
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K
M25 Santa Margherita
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.19
finále
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cobolli
0
2
2
28.09.19
semifinále
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
1
4
28.09.19
semifinále
Flavio Cobolli
2
1
6
7
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
1
6
4
6
6
27.09.19
štvrťfinále
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
0
1
27.09.19
štvrťfinále
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
3
5
27.09.19
štvrťfinále
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
1
4
27.09.19
štvrťfinále
Flavio Cobolli
2
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
6
4
2
26.09.19
2. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
1
7
4
2
2
26.09.19
2. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Procopio
0
2
1
26.09.19
2. kolo
Nerman Fatic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Luca Nardi
1
3
6
5
26.09.19
2. kolo
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Luciano Darderi
1
0
6
2
26.09.19
2. kolo
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
1
7
4
1
3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
3
7
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
1
6
5
0
26.09.19
2. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
1
6
1
4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Flavio Cobolli
2
7
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
0
5
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
2
0
24.09.19
1. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti
2
7
4
6
H2H
Federico Campana
1
6
2
6
2
24.09.19
1. kolo
Samuel Bensoussan
1
4
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
skreč
0
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
1
24.09.19
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini
2
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
1
6
6
5
3
24.09.19
1. kolo
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
2
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Rottoli
0
4
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Flavio Cobolli
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Potenza
0
5
1
24.09.19
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli
2
7
7
H2H
Toby Martin
0
6
1
6
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Ortenzi
0
4
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Caruso
0
2
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Mishkin
0
1
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Procopio
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
0
6
2
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
0
0
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Luca Nardi
2
6
7
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
0
3
6
5
25.09.19
1. kolo
Luciano Darderi
1
6
4
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
skreč
0
1
2
24.09.19
kvalifik.
Gian Marco Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
0
3
24.09.19
kvalifik.
Riccardo Di Nocera
1
7
8
3
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
skreč
0
6
1
24.09.19
kvalifik.
Leonardo Taddia
1
6
2
H2H
Giulio Graziotti
skreč
0
3
1
24.09.19
kvalifik.
Francesco Maestrelli
2
3
7
10
H2H
Andrea Picchione
1
6
5
5
24.09.19
kvalifik.
Luciano Darderi
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Corino
0
1
4
24.09.19
kvalifik.
Antonio Caruso
2
7
2
10
H2H
Vitali Chvets
1
6
5
6
7
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Giovannini
2
7
5
10
H2H
Andrea Di Meo
1
6
7
7
7
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
2
6
7
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
4
5
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Gian Marco Ortenzi
2
1
7
10
H2H
Erwin Troebinger
1
6
6
1
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Di Nocera
2
6
6
10
H2H
Matteo Gigante
1
7
5
4
7
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Taddia
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Neagu
0
1
0
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
2
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco Corino
2
6
7
H2H
Siddharth Vishwakarma
0
3
5
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Delf Gohlke
0
2
1
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Darderi
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Castelletti
0
2
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Caruso
2
7
7
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
0
6
7
5
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Giulio Graziotti
2
6
0
10
H2H
Raffaele Giuliano
1
4
6
4
M25 Santa Margherita
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.19
finále
Matteo Arnaldi/Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Darderi/Francesco Maestrelli
0
2
2
23.09.19
semifinále
Matteo Arnaldi/Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante
0
2
3
23.09.19
semifinále
Luciano Darderi/Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
1
10
H2H
Antonio Massara/Luca Potenza
1
3
6
6
23.09.19
štvrťfinále
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Milan Radojkovic
0
0
3
23.09.19
štvrťfinále
Matteo Arnaldi/Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
2
10
H2H
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli
1
5
6
6
23.09.19
štvrťfinále
Antonio Massara/Luca Potenza
2
6
5
10
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli/Leonardo Taddia
1
2
7
7
23.09.19
štvrťfinále
Luciano Darderi/Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
5
10
H2H
Raffaele Giuliano/Alessandro Procopio
1
1
7
7
23.09.19
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic/Milan Radojkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni/Marco Corino
0
1
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Raffaele Giuliano/Alessandro Procopio
2
7
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano/Toby Martin
0
6
0
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini
0
0
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Matteo Arnaldi/Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin
0
6
1
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
6
3
1
23.09.19
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli/Leonardo Taddia
2
6
6
H2H
Delf Gohlke/Lucas Neagu
0
0
2
23.09.19
1. kolo
Antonio Massara/Luca Potenza
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao/Andrea Picchione
0
5
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Luciano Darderi/Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu/Augusto Virgili
0
3
4
<