M25 Santa Margherita 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Budapest
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: Nanchang Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bucaramanga
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Andijan
ATP: M25 Angers
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K
M25 Santa Margherita
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.19
finále
Hugo Gaston
2
6
2
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
4
6
3
27.04.19
semifinále
David Pichler
2
6
4
7
H2H
Liam Caruana
1
0
6
5
27.04.19
semifinále
Hugo Gaston
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
2
5
26.04.19
štvrťfinále
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
0
4
26.04.19
štvrťfinále
David Pichler
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
1
1
6
1
26.04.19
štvrťfinále
Liam Caruana
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
6
6
2
26.04.19
štvrťfinále
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
1
3
25.04.19
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
7
7
H2H
Toby Martin
0
5
5
25.04.19
2. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
3
2
25.04.19
2. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
4
0
25.04.19
2. kolo
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
0
2
3
25.04.19
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
1
6
2
2
25.04.19
2. kolo
Liam Caruana
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
1
3
7
5
2
25.04.19
2. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
0
4
25.04.19
2. kolo
Hugo Gaston
1
4
4
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
skreč
0
6
0
23.04.19
1. kolo
Liam Caruana
2
3
7
7
H2H
Lenny Hampel
1
6
6
2
6
2
23.04.19
1. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
4
1
23.04.19
1. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
1
1
23.04.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
6
7
2
23.04.19
1. kolo
Luca Prevosto
1
6
3
H2H
Francesco Forti
skreč
0
2
2
23.04.19
1. kolo
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
1
1
24.04.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
0
3
4
24.04.19
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
3
2
24.04.19
1. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Obert
0
1
5
24.04.19
1. kolo
Toby Martin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
1
7
5
3
3
24.04.19
1. kolo
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
1
2
24.04.19
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
1
3
24.04.19
1. kolo
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
4
4
24.04.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
2
4
24.04.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
1
2
24.04.19
1. kolo
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
3
4
23.04.19
kvalifik.
Jakob Sude
2
3
7
13
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
6
5
11
23.04.19
kvalifik.
Duje Kekez
2
7
2
11
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
1
6
6
6
9
23.04.19
kvalifik.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Scott Puodziunas
1
7
6
1
4
23.04.19
kvalifik.
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
1
3
23.04.19
kvalifik.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
1
1
23.04.19
kvalifik.
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
2
3
23.04.19
kvalifik.
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
4
4
23.04.19
kvalifik.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Bosio
0
3
2
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
7
7
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
6
6
5
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Maris Sipkovs
0
1
1
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Sude
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
5
4
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
3
0
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bresciani
0
2
0
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Scott Puodziunas
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
5
4
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
2
2
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Vitali Chvets
0
1
1
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Andrija Jevtic
0
2
0
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
7
7
H2H
Delf Gohlke
0
5
6
2
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kirill Mishkin
1
4
7
4
6
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
3
1
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Jevtic
0
0
4
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Niclas Loccisano
0
0
0
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Langer
0
0
0
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Bosio
1
w/o
H2H
Thomas Nucera
0
M25 Santa Margherita
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.04.19
finále
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
2
4
22.04.19
semifinále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/David Pichler
0
2
4
22.04.19
semifinále
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
0
4
4
22.04.19
štvrťfinále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
w/o
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Alessandro Petrone
0
22.04.19
štvrťfinále
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
4
6
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Jakob Sude
1
6
4
8
22.04.19
štvrťfinále
Tuna Altuna/David Pichler
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriele Bosio/Giacomo Dambrosi
0
6
2
4
22.04.19
štvrťfinále
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
7
10
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
7
5
6
4
8
22.04.19
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
w/o
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Giovanni Fonio
0
22.04.19
1. kolo
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi/Federico Iannaccone
0
2
3
22.04.19
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini/Luca Prevosto
0
0
0
22.04.19
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/David Pichler
2
5
6
10
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Toby Martin
1
7
2
5
22.04.19
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lenny Hampel/Milan Radojkovic
1
3
7
3
4
22.04.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega/Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin
0
3
2
22.04.19
1. kolo
Gabriele Bosio/Giacomo Dambrosi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrija Jevtic/Nikola Jevtic
0
3
2
22.04.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Jakob Sude
2
6
2
14
H2H
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
1
1
6
12
<