M25 Santa Margherita 2019 live score, live výsledky

M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K

muži dvojhra antuka Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
finále
Laurent Lokoli 2 5 7 6
Miljan Zekic 1 7 5 2
06.04.19
semifinále
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Nerman Fatic 0 2 5
06.04.19
semifinále
Laurent Lokoli 2 7 6
Peter Torebko 0 5 2
05.04.19
štvrťfinále
Peter Torebko 2 7 7
Zsombor Piros 0 65 62
05.04.19
štvrťfinále
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Alexander Weis 0 5 2
05.04.19
štvrťfinále
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 2 0
05.04.19
štvrťfinále
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 4 2
04.04.19
2. kolo
Peter Torebko 2 6 4 6
Christopher Heyman 1 4 6 2
04.04.19
2. kolo
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 3 4
04.04.19
2. kolo
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 1 1
04.04.19
2. kolo
Nerman Fatic 2 3 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 5 1
04.04.19
2. kolo
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 2 0
04.04.19
2. kolo
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 4
04.04.19
2. kolo
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 4 3
04.04.19
2. kolo
Zsombor Piros 2 4 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 6 4 4
02.04.19
1. kolo
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 3 3
02.04.19
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 1 5
02.04.19
1. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 7
Nam Hoang Ly 0 1 5
02.04.19
1. kolo
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 3 6
Lenny Hampel 1 3 6 2
02.04.19
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 3 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 1 6 1 4
02.04.19
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman 2 7 4 6
Nicolae Frunza 1 62 6 4
02.04.19
1. kolo
Matteo Martineau 2 6 2 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 2 6 0
02.04.19
1. kolo
Zsombor Piros 2 4 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 3 0
03.04.19
1. kolo
Walter Trusendi 2 2 6 7
Andrea Basso 1 6 0 5
03.04.19
1. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago 2 3 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 6 3 1
03.04.19
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 5
Omar Giacalone skreč 0 1
03.04.19
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 4 1
03.04.19
1. kolo
Peter Nagy 2 6 1 6
Simone Roncalli 1 3 6 1
03.04.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 2 4
03.04.19
1. kolo
Alexander Weis 2 6 4 6
Davide Galoppini 1 3 6 4
03.04.19
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 3 6
Manfred Fellin 1 4 6 4
02.04.19
kvalifik.
Omar Giacalone 1 6 4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras skreč 0 2 2
02.04.19
kvalifik.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 4 3
02.04.19
kvalifik.
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Adrian Obert 0 4 3
02.04.19
kvalifik.
Peter Nagy 2 6 7
Gibril Diarra 0 2 5
02.04.19
kvalifik.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 3 10
Claudio Fortuna 1 3 6 6
02.04.19
kvalifik.
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 1 3
02.04.19
kvalifik.
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 1 2
02.04.19
kvalifik.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 0 2
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 2 2
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 3 1
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 1 3
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 4 3
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Alexei Filenkov 0 0 0
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Michele Fois 0 3 3
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir 2 5 6 10
Vlad Victor Cornea 1 7 2 7
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Obert 1 5
Marcel Marlon Sudzum skreč 0 2
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 1 1
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 0 1
muži štvorhra antuka Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.19
finále
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 1 75 4 4
01.04.19
semifinále
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 1 w/o
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Nerman Fatic 0
01.04.19
semifinále
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 6
Bruno Sant'Anna/Alexander Weis 0 65 2
01.04.19
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 2 6 5 10
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko 1 4 7 8
01.04.19
štvrťfinále
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7 10
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy 1 73 5 6
01.04.19
štvrťfinále
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Nerman Fatic 2 2 6 10
Giacomo Dambrosi/Riccardo Di Nocera 1 6 3 2
01.04.19
štvrťfinále
Bruno Sant'Anna/Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez/Michael Zhu 0 4 4
01.04.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 2 7 6
Daniel Damian/Luca George Tatomir 0 5 1
01.04.19
1. kolo
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens/Adrian Obert 0 3 0
01.04.19
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli/Matteo Martineau 0 3 4
01.04.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez/Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Alexei Filenkov/Yan Sabanin 0 4 2
01.04.19
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel/Alexandar Lazarov 0 3 3
01.04.19
1. kolo
Giacomo Dambrosi/Riccardo Di Nocera 1 w/o
Claudio Fortuna/Omar Giacalone 0
01.04.19
1. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna/Alexander Weis 1 w/o
Gibril Diarra/Miljan Zekic 0
<