M25 Naples 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Maia Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Austin
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 East Lansing
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sarreguemines
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Naples
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M25 Naples live, $25K
M25 Naples
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.19
finále
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
7
H2H
Martin Damm
0
6
4
5
23.11.19
semifinále
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
7
2
3
1
23.11.19
semifinále
Martin Damm
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
5
3
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
3
3
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
5
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
1
5
7
3
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
3
2
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Martin Damm
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
0
3
6
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
4
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
1
3
6
1
21.11.19
2. kolo
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
3
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
0
2
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
1
2
7
5
2
21.11.19
2. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Fletcher Scott
0
4
0
21.11.19
2. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
3
5
21.11.19
2. kolo
Martin Damm
2
3
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
1
6
4
3
22.11.19
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
6
3
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
skreč
0
4
1
19.11.19
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
0
6
6
H2H
Jordi Arconada
1
6
3
3
19.11.19
1. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
0
3
19.11.19
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
2
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
5
6
4
19.11.19
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jesse Witten
1
3
6
1
19.11.19
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
1
6
5
6
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama
2
7
7
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
0
5
5
20.11.19
1. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Labrador
0
0
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Ritschard
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
1
6
4
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
2
1
20.11.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
0
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Crawford
0
4
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
0
3
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Adrian Andreev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
6
2
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Fletcher Scott
2
6
7
7
H2H
Ronald Hohmann
1
7
5
6
7
6
8
20.11.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
2
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Martin Damm
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
4
4
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Alan Kohen
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jose Pereira
1
6
2
4
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
7
H2H
Preston Touliatos
0
3
5
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Oliver Crawford
2
6
7
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
4
5
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
14
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
7
4
4
12
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Daniel Labrador
2
7
6
H2H
Mehdi Laalej
0
6
4
3
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Ronald Hohmann
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Fernandez Horta
0
3
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Quinn Snyder
0
1
3
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
2
3
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
7
6
H2H
Rowland Phillips
0
6
4
4
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Mehdi Laalej
2
3
6
12
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
6
2
10
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Matthis Ross
0
4
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Tvedt
0
2
2
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Preston Touliatos
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Daciek
0
4
2
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Oliver Crawford
2
6
6
H2H
Aidan Mayo
0
1
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alvaro Fernandez Horta
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jason Kros
1
6
4
6
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Link
0
3
3
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Labrador
2
3
7
10
H2H
Cash Hanzlik
1
6
5
5
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ronald Hohmann
2
6
6
H2H
Alfredo Perez
0
1
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Immink
0
0
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Micah Braswell
0
4
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Daciek
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Perego
0
2
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Tennyson Whiting
0
2
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Vance
0
0
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mehdi Laalej
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Lynch
0
2
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Beniwal
0
1
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Joel Link
2
6
6
H2H
Credit Chaiyarin
0
2
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Rosensteel
0
1
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alfredo Perez
2
6
1
10
H2H
Logan Zapp
1
2
6
8
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Takeshi Taco
0
2
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Preston Touliatos
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Fernandez Labarta
0
2
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Rowland Phillips
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Battistone
0
1
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Oliver Crawford
2
7
6
H2H
Janmagnus Johnson
0
6
4
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Fernandez Horta
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
6
4
4
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Goodger
0
4
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jason Kros
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Murillo
0
1
4
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Labrador
2
2
6
10
H2H
Mwendwa Mbithi
1
6
0
8
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikolas Tvedt
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Sysoev
0
1
2
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ronald Hohmann
2
7
3
10
H2H
Giulio Perego
1
5
6
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Aidan Mayo
2
6
6
H2H
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
0
2
2
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Quinn Snyder
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Maldonado
0
1
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Cash Hanzlik
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremie Casabon
0
1
2
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Matthis Ross
2
6
6
H2H
John Bernard
0
1
2
M25 Naples
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.19
finále
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora
0
4
0
18.11.19
semifinále
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Adam Moundir
0
2
2
18.11.19
semifinále
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora
2
7
2
10
H2H
Jordi Arconada/Manuel Pena Lopez
1
6
4
6
7
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller/Wilson Leite
0
3
1
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora
2
7
7
H2H
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
0
6
12
6
7
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Jordi Arconada/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov/Preston Touliatos
0
6
5
5
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alejandro Moro Canas
0
3
4
18.11.19
1. kolo
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
2
18.11.19
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
2
0
18.11.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Perego/Fletcher Scott
0
3
3
18.11.19
1. kolo
Jordi Arconada/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Giulio Perego/Matthis Ross
0
5
0
18.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Cozbinov/Preston Touliatos
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alafia Ayeni/Oliver Crawford
1
6
4
5
18.11.19
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Daciek/Jason Kros
0
3
4
18.11.19
1. kolo
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Adam Moundir
2
7
6
10
H2H
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat
1
5
7
3
8
<