TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
M25 Houston live, $25K
M25 Houston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.09.19 finále |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Caruana | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.19 semifinále |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Sarkissian | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.09.19 semifinále |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Rapp | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.19 štvrťfinále |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.19 štvrťfinále |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ronald Hohmann | 0 | 610 | 5 | ||||||
20.09.19 štvrťfinále |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Greif | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.19 štvrťfinále |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Crawford | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Alexander Sarkissian | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Sam Riffice skreč | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andrew Watson | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Connor Farren | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Rybakov | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1 | 6 | 62 | 66 | |||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Lukas Greif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harrison Adams | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. kolo |
Ronald Hohmann | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Axel Geller | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Goldhoff | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Govind Nanda | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Emilio Nava | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Harrison Adams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Thirouin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Connor Farren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Liam Caruana | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Zachary Svajda skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Mejia | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lebedev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Langmo | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Axel Geller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sumit Sarkar | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Lukas Greif | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edoardo Graziani | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.09.19 1. kolo |
Ronald Hohmann | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nick Hardt | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spencer Papa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Noah Schachter | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Campbell Salmon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Logan Smith | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Lukas Greif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francois Kellerman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Andres Andrade | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Spencer Papa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Banzer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Francois Kellerman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conrad Russell | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Sinn | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Logan Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Barge | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Oscislawski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Andres Andrade | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Samardzic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Rodrigues | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Greif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Neftali Irizarry | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wally Thayne | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Campbell Salmon | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Gianni Ross | 0 | ||||||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Frank Barnett | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Beltranena | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Spencer Papa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Paluch | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rodrigo Banzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shane Monroe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Francois Kellerman | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Preston Touliatos | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myles Martin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Samardzic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maximilian Sinn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Mizera | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Reiman | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gianni Ross | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Gabriel Evans | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umoru Inu-Umoru | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andres Andrade | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Mottet | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Neftali Irizarry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Overmyer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adarsh Naga Tippabhatla | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Francis Pare | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Glassmoyer | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Frank Barnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Mosvold | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Greif | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Abraham Asaba | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jimmy Bendeck | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Campbell Salmon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nathan Chavez | 1 | 74 | 4 | 7 | |||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Wally Thayne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Talac | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Conrad Russell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Vos | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Oscislawski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Bornigia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Barge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasper Lai | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Houston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 finále |
Oliver Crawford/Sam Riffice | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Austin Rapp/Preston Touliatos | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 semifinále |
Oliver Crawford/Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Caruana/Govind Nanda | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 semifinále |
Austin Rapp/Preston Touliatos | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 štvrťfinále |
Oliver Crawford/Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Chavez/Adarsh Naga Tippabhatla | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 štvrťfinále |
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Frank Barnett/Karol Paluch | 1 | 76 | 3 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 štvrťfinále |
Austin Rapp/Preston Touliatos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Harrison Adams/George Goldhoff | 1 | 4 | 72 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 štvrťfinále |
Liam Caruana/Govind Nanda | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Axel Geller/Nicolas Mejia | 0 | ||||||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Oliver Crawford/Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bothwell/Anderson Reed | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myles Martin/Kyle Overmyer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Axel Geller/Nicolas Mejia | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sebastian Fanselow/Alexander Sarkissian | 0 | ||||||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Frank Barnett/Karol Paluch | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz/Eric Rutledge | 1 | 64 | 7 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Harrison Adams/George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jimmy Bendeck/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Austin Rapp/Preston Touliatos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray/Sumit Sarkar | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Nathan Chavez/Adarsh Naga Tippabhatla | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ronald Hohmann/Zachary Svajda | 0 | ||||||||
16.09.19 1. kolo |
Liam Caruana/Govind Nanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abraham Asaba/Francis Pare | 0 | 2 | 3 |