M25 Aktobe 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Delray Beach
ATP: Marseille
ATP: Rio de
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Bergamo Challenger
ATP: Morelos Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Vale Do
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Glasgow
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M25 Aktobe live, $25K
M25 Aktobe
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.02.19
finále
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Lootsma
0
3
4
23.02.19
semifinále
Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
2
4
23.02.19
semifinále
Alejandro Tabilo
2
2
7
7
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
6
5
5
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
4
3
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Alejandro Tabilo
2
0
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
6
5
1
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
0
3
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
1
21.02.19
2. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
2
21.02.19
2. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
1
5
21.02.19
2. kolo
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
1
2
7
6
2
21.02.19
2. kolo
Niels Lootsma
2
7
2
7
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
1
6
6
6
6
1
21.02.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
3
4
21.02.19
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
7
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
6
4
2
21.02.19
2. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
4
2
21.02.19
2. kolo
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ben Patael
1
4
6
2
19.02.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
1
6
2
3
19.02.19
1. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
4
6
H2H
Christian Seraphim
1
4
6
4
19.02.19
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap
2
1
6
6
H2H
Chien-Hsun Lo
1
6
3
4
19.02.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
1
6
2
H2H
Tomas Machac
skreč
0
3
1
19.02.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
4
4
19.02.19
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
4
0
20.02.19
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
0
4
4
20.02.19
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo
2
2
7
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
1
6
6
3
4
20.02.19
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov
2
3
7
7
H2H
Luca Giacomini
1
6
5
5
20.02.19
1. kolo
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
3
1
20.02.19
1. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov
2
7
7
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
6
5
5
20.02.19
1. kolo
Niels Lootsma
2
7
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
5
4
20.02.19
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
1
0
20.02.19
1. kolo
Ben Patael
2
6
7
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
3
6
3
20.02.19
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
1
2
7
6
5
20.02.19
1. kolo
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
7
6
2
4
19.02.19
kvalifik.
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
3
10
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
1
4
6
8
19.02.19
kvalifik.
Markos Kalovelonis
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
5
4
19.02.19
kvalifik.
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
4
2
19.02.19
kvalifik.
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
7
H2H
Matej Sabanov
0
2
6
5
19.02.19
kvalifik.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
7
6
H2H
Kunal Anand
0
6
5
2
19.02.19
kvalifik.
Simon Yitbarek
2
6
4
10
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
1
3
6
7
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
6
13
1
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
7
6
H2H
Bulat Galiev
0
6
2
4
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
1
2
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Chernomaz
0
0
1
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Kunal Anand
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
3
1
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
1
2
7
4
7
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
2
4
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
6
6
2
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniyal Taskali
0
1
1
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
7
4
10
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
11
6
7
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Simon Yitbarek
2
4
6
10
H2H
Isaac Stoute
1
6
3
5
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
2
0
M25 Aktobe
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.19
finále
Niels Lootsma/Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
2
6
5
18.02.19
semifinále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
7
4
10
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
1
6
8
6
6
18.02.19
semifinále
Niels Lootsma/Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Christian Seraphim
0
4
3
18.02.19
štvrťfinále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
7
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Denys Klok
0
2
5
18.02.19
štvrťfinále
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Francesco Vilardo
0
6
8
4
18.02.19
štvrťfinále
Marat Deviatiarov/Christian Seraphim
2
4
6
11
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
4
9
18.02.19
štvrťfinále
Niels Lootsma/Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich
0
2
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
3
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap/Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Sultan Narbekov
0
3
0
18.02.19
1. kolo
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Isaac Stoute
0
4
3
18.02.19
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti/Francesco Vilardo
2
7
3
10
H2H
Kunal Anand/Sidharth Rawat
1
5
6
7
18.02.19
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov/Christian Seraphim
2
7
7
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis
0
6
3
6
6
18.02.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
6
7
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Alejandro Tabilo
0
3
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Niels Lootsma/Alexander Vasilenko
2
7
5
10
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Konstantin Kravchuk
1
5
7
4
<