M25 Aktobe 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tucson
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Barnstaple
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M25 Aktobe live, $25K
M25 Aktobe
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
finále
Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
4
16.02.19
semifinále
Niels Lootsma
2
3
6
7
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
6
3
5
16.02.19
semifinále
Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
6
4
3
15.02.19
štvrťfinále
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
6
5
3
15.02.19
štvrťfinále
Niels Lootsma
2
7
4
7
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
1
6
5
6
5
15.02.19
štvrťfinále
Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
7
H2H
Ben Patael
0
6
5
5
15.02.19
štvrťfinále
Jannik Sinner
2
6
2
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
4
6
3
14.02.19
2. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
2
1
14.02.19
2. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
5
4
14.02.19
2. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
4
4
14.02.19
2. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
0
14.02.19
2. kolo
Niels Lootsma
2
7
7
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
6
4
6
5
14.02.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
2
1
14.02.19
2. kolo
Ben Patael
1
3
7
2
5
H2H
Mikhail Elgin
skreč
0
6
6
2
14.02.19
2. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
1
3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
6
6
4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
6
8
2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
4
4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
2
1
13.02.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Elgin
2
6
6
H2H
Chien-Hsun Lo
0
2
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
4
7
7
H2H
Sergey Fomin
1
6
6
4
6
4
13.02.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
6
7
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
4
6
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
7
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
4
6
6
13.02.19
1. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
2
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
7
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
1
5
13.02.19
1. kolo
Niels Lootsma
2
7
7
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
5
6
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Seraphim
0
4
3
13.02.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
2
4
13.02.19
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
1
6
2
3
13.02.19
1. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
2
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
1
6
4
4
H2H
Edan Leshem
skreč
0
2
6
1
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Mikhail Elgin
2
7
7
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
6
3
6
5
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Michal Konecny
2
7
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
5
1
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Anton Chekhov
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
2
3
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
6
3
1
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Niels Lootsma
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
4
6
7
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
3
2
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Elgin
2
5
7
10
H2H
Timur Maulenov
1
7
6
1
8
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Anton Chekhov
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Khairutdinov
0
1
0
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Chernomaz
0
2
1
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
6
3
6
4
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Liutarevich
2
4
7
10
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
1
6
6
5
6
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniyal Taskali
0
3
0
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Kunal Anand
0
3
3
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
1
2
M25 Aktobe
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.19
finále
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov/Niels Lootsma
0
3
4
11.02.19
semifinále
Savriyan Danilov/Niels Lootsma
2
7
7
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
0
5
6
3
11.02.19
semifinále
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Konstantin Kravchuk
1
3
7
6
4
11.02.19
štvrťfinále
Mikhail Elgin/Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Luca Giacomini
0
2
2
11.02.19
štvrťfinále
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Francesco Vilardo
1
2
6
5
11.02.19
štvrťfinále
Savriyan Danilov/Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
4
11.02.19
štvrťfinále
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
4
7
11.02.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Elgin/Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Christian Seraphim
0
4
3
11.02.19
1. kolo
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denys Klok
0
1
2
11.02.19
1. kolo
Savriyan Danilov/Niels Lootsma
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
6
3
8
11.02.19
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov/Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
7
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Sultan Narbekov
0
6
5
6
7
11.02.19
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
3
11.02.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina/Luca Giacomini
2
7
6
H2H
Kunal Anand/Sidharth Rawat
0
6
10
4
11.02.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute/Simon Yitbarek
0
3
4
11.02.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin
1
6
6
3
8
<