M15 Vale Do 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Delray Beach
ATP: Marseille
ATP: Rio de
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Bergamo Challenger
ATP: Morelos Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Vale Do
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Glasgow
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Vale Do Lobo live, $15K
M15 Vale Do
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.02.19
finále
Finn Tearney
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jacob Grills
1
2
6
4
23.02.19
semifinále
Finn Tearney
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
0
3
23.02.19
semifinále
Jacob Grills
2
6
3
7
H2H
Henry Craig
1
4
6
6
1
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Finn Tearney
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
3
3
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Jacob Grills
2
6
6
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
0
3
2
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Johan Nikles
2
7
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
6
4
1
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Henry Craig
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
1
4
21.02.19
2. kolo
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
4
0
21.02.19
2. kolo
Finn Tearney
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
6
3
2
21.02.19
2. kolo
Jacob Grills
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
1
6
4
2
21.02.19
2. kolo
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
1
7
5
1
2
21.02.19
2. kolo
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
5
7
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
1
7
6
6
4
21.02.19
2. kolo
Henry Craig
2
7
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
5
3
21.02.19
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
7
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
5
2
21.02.19
2. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
7
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
5
5
19.02.19
1. kolo
Finn Tearney
2
6
7
H2H
Paul Oosterbaan
0
4
5
19.02.19
1. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
4
2
19.02.19
1. kolo
Jacob Grills
2
5
7
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
1
7
6
6
4
19.02.19
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Shumeiko
0
4
2
19.02.19
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
3
3
20.02.19
1. kolo
Lamine Ouahab
2
3
6
6
H2H
Davide Tortora
1
6
2
4
20.02.19
1. kolo
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Desein
0
3
2
20.02.19
1. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Kobelt
0
6
4
3
20.02.19
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer
1
6
4
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
skreč
0
0
1
20.02.19
1. kolo
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
1
7
4
4
3
20.02.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
5
7
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
1
1
7
6
5
20.02.19
1. kolo
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
2
1
20.02.19
1. kolo
Luis Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
0
4
20.02.19
1. kolo
Henry Craig
2
4
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
6
3
2
20.02.19
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
0
6
5
3
20.02.19
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
0
1
2
19.02.19
kvalifik.
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
4
5
19.02.19
kvalifik.
Benjamin Dhoe
2
7
7
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
5
5
19.02.19
kvalifik.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
3
11
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
1
4
6
9
19.02.19
kvalifik.
Henry Craig
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
2
1
19.02.19
kvalifik.
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
2
2
19.02.19
kvalifik.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
5
2
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Struvay
2
3
6
13
H2H
Jonathan Binding
1
6
3
11
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Graca
0
3
3
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Gautier
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
0
2
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Gomes
0
2
4
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
1
2
6
4
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Maia
0
1
4
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tiago Torres
1
7
7
3
1
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Cayetano March
2
6
3
10
H2H
Paul Cayre
1
2
6
5
19.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
4
13
H2H
Constantin Schmitz
1
4
6
11
19.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Henry Craig
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
1
3
19.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Graca
0
2
1
19.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
5
4
M15 Vale Do
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.19
finále
Jacob Grills/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Goncalo Falcao/Joao Monteiro
0
2
6
11
18.02.19
semifinále
Goncalo Falcao/Joao Monteiro
2
6
3
10
H2H
Paul Oosterbaan/Constantin Schmitz
1
1
6
4
18.02.19
semifinále
Jacob Grills/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
1
6
8
18.02.19
štvrťfinále
Goncalo Falcao/Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao/Yshai Oliel
0
2
3
18.02.19
štvrťfinále
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
0
10
H2H
Niels Desein/Lamine Ouahab
1
3
6
5
18.02.19
štvrťfinále
Jacob Grills/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding/Finn Tearney
0
2
3
18.02.19
štvrťfinále
Paul Oosterbaan/Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
1
1
18.02.19
1. kolo
Niels Desein/Lamine Ouahab
2
3
7
10
H2H
John-Paul Fruttero/Frederico Gil
1
6
5
7
18.02.19
1. kolo
Goncalo Falcao/Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Davide Tortora
0
2
2
18.02.19
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
2
10
H2H
Paul Cayre/Johan Nikles
1
3
6
6
18.02.19
1. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Giovanni Fonio
0
4
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Jacob Grills/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Fabio Coelho/Joao Graca
0
1
5
18.02.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Binding/Finn Tearney
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Maia/Tiago Torres
0
3
6
5
18.02.19
1. kolo
Paul Oosterbaan/Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri
0
3
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao/Yshai Oliel
2
6
3
10
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
1
4
6
6
<