M15 Tbilisi 2019 live score, live výsledky

M15 Tbilisi live, $15K

muži dvojhra tvrdý Georgia M15 Tbilisi sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.19
finále
Michal Konecny 2 7 7
Mark Whitehouse 0 66 5
04.05.19
semifinále
Michal Konecny 2 6 2 7
Altug Celikbilek 1 4 6 65
04.05.19
semifinále
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 4 4
03.05.19
štvrťfinále
Michal Konecny 2 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 62 4
03.05.19
štvrťfinále
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 1 0
03.05.19
štvrťfinále
Peter Bothwell 2 7 6
John Echeverria 0 5 0
03.05.19
štvrťfinále
Mark Whitehouse 2 3 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 6 4 3
02.05.19
2. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 0
02.05.19
2. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis 2 3 7 6
Viacheslav Yulik 1 6 65 2
02.05.19
2. kolo
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 7 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 75 5 0
02.05.19
2. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov 2 4 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 5 4
02.05.19
2. kolo
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 62 3
02.05.19
2. kolo
Peter Bothwell 2 7 3 6
Pavel Shumeiko 1 67 6 2
02.05.19
2. kolo
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 7 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 74 62 4
02.05.19
2. kolo
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 3 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 2 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 3 6 7
George Tsivadze 1 6 4 63
30.04.19
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Yan Sabanin 0 2 64
30.04.19
1. kolo
Shahar Elbaz 2 3 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 1 6 3 1
01.05.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 6 7
Zura Tkemaladze 0 2 65
01.05.19
1. kolo
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 7 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 65 4
01.05.19
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis 2 3 7 6
Ben Jones 1 6 65 3
01.05.19
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov 2 3 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 1 2
01.05.19
1. kolo
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 1 78 1 4
01.05.19
1. kolo
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 7
Dzianis Zharyn 0 64 5
01.05.19
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev 2 4 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 6 2 4
01.05.19
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Mykhailo Kvantaliani 0 1 4
01.05.19
1. kolo
Viacheslav Yulik 1 6 5
Irakli Metreveli skreč 0 3 0
01.05.19
1. kolo
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 4
01.05.19
1. kolo
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 3 2
01.05.19
1. kolo
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 6
Alexander Jhun 0 4 2
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 7
Klim Kozyrev 0 1 62
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 0 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 1 0
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 4 10
John Echeverria 1 4 6 7
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Mikel Martinez 0 3 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 7 6
Victor Gurevich 0 63 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 4 2
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 3 3
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
George Lukas Kharatishvili 0 0 0
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 4 4
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Luka Koridze 0 2 0
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 4 2
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Guga Tavadze 0 3 3
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 3 1
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Heorhi Mahlakelidze 0 0 1
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Aleksandre Andguladze 0 0 1
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 4 4
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Klim Kozyrev 2 6 3 10
Artsiom Bardzin 1 1 6 5
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 7
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 0 5 5
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 2 4
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Rotem Sobol 2 6 7
David Asatiani 0 1 5
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Beka Winston 0 0 1
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Nathan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Artur Soghoyan 0 2 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý Georgia M15 Tbilisi sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
finále
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 0 3 3
29.04.19
semifinále
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin 0 3 4
29.04.19
semifinále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 2 4 6 15
Markos Kalovelonis/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 3 13
29.04.19
štvrťfinále
Markos Kalovelonis/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell/Ben Jones 0 4 4
29.04.19
štvrťfinále
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin 2 7 6
Michal Dembek/Marat Deviatiarov 0 65 4
29.04.19
štvrťfinále
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 1 w/o
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 0
29.04.19
štvrťfinále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 2 3 6 10
Mykhailo Kvantaliani/Saba Purtseladze 1 6 3 4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 2 7 3 10
Alexander Boborykin/Alexey Zakharov 1 62 6 8
29.04.19
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
David Chelidze/Irakli Metreveli 0 1 4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin 2 6 7
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi/Victor Gurevich 0 4 63
29.04.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 2 6 4 10
Zura Tkemaladze/Dzianis Zharyn 1 4 6 8
29.04.19
1. kolo
Mykhailo Kvantaliani/Saba Purtseladze 2 5 7 11
Alexander Jhun/Mark Whitehouse 1 7 65 9
29.04.19
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 2 7 7
Nikita Mashtakov/Pavel Shumeiko 0 64 5
29.04.19
1. kolo
Michal Dembek/Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
John Echeverria/Miguel Vallejo 0 2 3
29.04.19
1. kolo
Peter Bothwell/Ben Jones 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz/Piotr Matuszewski 0 1 2
<